LEARN       TEACH       PROMOTE       HELP US

Top line stats for the Hour of Code

So far, 38,236 organizers plan to host Hour of Code for 4,875,091 students, across 356 countries.

Of these, 12,754 are organizing for their entire school to participate.

United States

AE

  • Alconbury Middle High School (600 students participating)
  • Alconbury high school (15 students participating)
  • Ansbach Middle/High School (400 students participating)
  • Bahrain Middle and High School (30 students participating)
  • Boeblingen Elementary Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Boeblingen Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • Croughton Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • DVHS (300 students participating)
  • Department of Defense Dependent Schools (18 students participating)
  • Dept of Defense Schools Grafenwoehr ES (50 students participating)
  • DoDEA (1500 students participating)
  • DoDEA Stuttgart, Germany (30 students participating)
  • Feltwell (1850 students participating)
  • Feltwell Elementary (416 students participating)
  • Feltwell Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Feltwell Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Feltwell School (400 students participating)
  • Grafenwoehr Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Hainerberg ES (25 students participating)
  • Hohenfels Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Hohenfels Elementary School (99 students participating)
  • Hohenfels Mrs. Gamble's Second Grade Class (19 students participating)
  • Illesheim Elementary School (255 students participating)
  • Incirlik Unit School (15 students participating)
  • Isles (5000 students participating)
  • KDSO (25 students participating)
  • Kaiserslautern ES (100 students participating)
  • Kleine Brogel Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Lakenheath Middle School (580 students participating)
  • Menwith Hill School (45 students participating)
  • Ms. Gamble's Class (20 students participating)
  • Netzaberg Elementary School (617 students participating)
  • Netzaberg Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Ntezaberg Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Patch High School (101 students participating)
  • Patch Hour of Code (6 students participating)
  • Rainbow Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Ramstein Elem(DoDEA) (25 students participating)
  • SHAPE Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Schweinfurt EMS (30 students participating)
  • Schweinfurt Elementary/Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Schweinfurt Middle High School (50 students participating)
  • Sigonella Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Spangdahlem ES (540 students participating)
  • Spangdahlem Elementary School (720 students participating)
  • Vicenza Middle School (18 students participating)
  • WT Sampson (230 students participating)
  • WT Sampson Unit School (235 students participating)
  • hohenfels Elementary school (20 students participating)

AP

  • Bechtel Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • DoDEA Japan - Kinnick High School (125 students participating)
  • George Seitz Elementary School (120 students participating)
  • Kadena Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Kubasaki HS Mu Alpha Theta (40 students participating)
  • Monte Vista (30 students participating)
  • Osan Middle School (75 students participating)
  • SAHS-DODEA-SPED (5 students participating)
  • Seoul American Middle School (50 students participating)
  • USFK (Company, 5 students participating)

Alabama

  • 29712 (50 students participating)
  • 3rd and 4th Grade Gifted Education Classes (62 students participating)
  • ABC Classes (25 students participating)
  • ACE/Academic and Creative Excellence (21 students participating)
  • Admiral Moorer Middle School (650 students participating)
  • Alabama School of Fine Arts (720 students participating)
  • Alabama School of Math and Science (200 students participating)
  • Albertville Primary School (950 students participating)
  • Athens Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Austinville Elementary (166 students participating)
  • Autauga Academy (50 students participating)
  • Baker High School (45 students participating)
  • Baldwin County High School (65 students participating)
  • Bayside Academy (50 students participating)
  • Berry Middle School (1550 students participating)
  • Best Buy (Company, 12 students participating)
  • Big Cove Christian Academy (10 students participating)
  • Boswell House (5 students participating)
  • Boy Scout Troop 316 (15 students participating)
  • Brewbake Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Briarwood Christian School (50 students participating)
  • Brooks Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Brookwood Forest Elementary School (1000 students participating)
  • Buckhorn Middle School (111 students participating)
  • Bumpus Middle School (8 students participating)
  • Butler High School (100 students participating)
  • Butler High School (25 students participating)
  • Carroll High School (70 students participating)
  • Castlen Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Central High School (40 students participating)
  • Chaac Water Group (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • Challenger Middle School PLTW (100 students participating)
  • Cleburne County High School (180 students participating)
  • Corner School (300 students participating)
  • Cranford Burns Middle School (1000 students participating)
  • Crossville Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Cullman Area Career Center (20 students participating)
  • Cullman City Schools (15 students participating)
  • Dale County Christian School (50 students participating)
  • Danville Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Daphne High School (150 students participating)
  • Discovery Middle School (85 students participating)
  • Dixon Elementary School - Gifted Program (20 students participating)
  • Dodge Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • EURA BROWN ELEMENTARY (220 students participating)
  • FBLA (30 students participating)
  • Fairhope Middle School, SOAR program (7 students participating)
  • Faulkner Computer Club (30 students participating)
  • Floyd Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Foley Elementary Griffiths' kindergarten (23 students participating)
  • Foley High School (80 students participating)
  • Fort Payne High School (50 students participating)
  • G W Long Elementary (467 students participating)
  • Gadsden City Schools (300 students participating)
  • Girl Scout Troop 9124 (12 students participating)
  • Green Valley Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Greenville Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Greenwood Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Hampton Cove Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Handley High School (1600 students participating)
  • Handley Middle (126 students participating)
  • Handley Middle School (338 students participating)
  • Handley Middle Schools (125 students participating)
  • Haskew (61 students participating)
  • Haskew Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Hazel Green Elem/Madison County (150 students participating)
  • Holy Family Catholic Academy (68 students participating)
  • Hoover City Schools (120 students participating)
  • Hoover City Schools, Rocky Ridge Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Hoover High School (3045 students participating)
  • Hoover High School IT Academy (75 students participating)
  • Huntsville Middle School (100 students participating)
  • IAA (20 students participating)
  • Irondale Middle School (400 students participating)
  • J.H. Phillips Academy (122 students participating)
  • KGA (5 students participating)
  • Knight Enloe (35 students participating)
  • Knight Enloe Elementary (105 students participating)
  • Knight Enloe Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • LAMP High School (100 students participating)
  • Lawrence County High School (628 students participating)
  • Lee County Public Schools (80 students participating)
  • Lee-Scott Academy (100 students participating)
  • Liberty Park Elementary School Technology Club (20 students participating)
  • Lincoln Academy (22 students participating)
  • Locomotive Learning Community (100 students participating)
  • MCPSS (5 students participating)
  • MEMS (12 students participating)
  • MacRichment (60 students participating)
  • Maxwell AFB Elementary7 (17 students participating)
  • Maxwell Air Force Base Middle School (80 students participating)
  • McAdory Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Meridianville Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Mill Creek (125 students participating)
  • Mill Creek Elementary (68 students participating)
  • Mill Creek Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Miss Waymire's 5th Grade Class (21 students participating)
  • Mitchell Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Montgomery Catholic Preparatory School (35 students participating)
  • Mount Hope School (25 students participating)
  • Mrs. Sams Gifted and Talented Class (100 students participating)
  • Mrs. Walden's 3rd grade class (23 students participating)
  • Ms. Miles's Class (18 students participating)
  • Mt. Carmel Elementary (665 students participating)
  • Muscle Shoals Center for Technology (450 students participating)
  • N.E. Miles Jewish Day School (60 students participating)
  • New Century Technology High School (350 students participating)
  • New Century Technology High Schoool (126 students participating)
  • New Hope Elementary school (1250 students participating)
  • New Market School (15 students participating)
  • North Mobile Christian School (100 students participating)
  • Northridge High School (50 students participating)
  • Northview High School (125 students participating)
  • Oak Hill (170 students participating)
  • Oak Park Middle School (28 students participating)
  • Oakwood Adventist Academy (50 students participating)
  • Olive J Dodge Elementary School 3rd Grade (18 students participating)
  • Oscar Adams (25 students participating)
  • Oscar Adams Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Oxford High School (120 students participating)
  • Oxford Middle School (750 students participating)
  • Paul W. Bryant High School (40 students participating)
  • Pearl Haskew (96 students participating)
  • Pearl Haskew Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Pearl Haskew Elementary (University, 2 students participating)
  • Pearl Haskew Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Pearl Haskew Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Pearl Haskew School (17 students participating)
  • Pearl haskew elementary (327 students participating)
  • Power Poole (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Prattville Christian Academy (300 students participating)
  • R.F. Bumpus Middle School (1600 students participating)
  • RRES HCS (20 students participating)
  • Rainbow Elementary (69 students participating)
  • Randolph School (319 students participating)
  • Randolph School (Middle) (250 students participating)
  • Riverton Intermediate (28 students participating)
  • Riverton Intermediate School (300 students participating)
  • Riverton Intermediate School 6th Grade (95 students participating)
  • Roanoke City (19 students participating)
  • Roanoke City Schools (149 students participating)
  • Robertsdale High School (20 students participating)
  • Rocky Ridge Elementary (53 students participating)
  • Room 3 Productions (5 students participating)
  • Russellville Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Shades Cahaba (85 students participating)
  • Shades Mountain Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Shades Mountain Elementary (92 students participating)
  • Shades Valley High (150 students participating)
  • Sheffield Junior High School (100 students participating)
  • Smiths Station Freshman Center (145 students participating)
  • Southside Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Spain Park High School (1000 students participating)
  • Sparkman Middle School (85 students participating)
  • St. Patrick Catholic School (345 students participating)
  • St. Patrick School (75 students participating)
  • St. Paul's Episcopal School (250 students participating)
  • St. Paul's Episcopal School (270 students participating)
  • Stanhope Elmore High School (140 students participating)
  • Striplin Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Sumter Central Business Education Department (150 students participating)
  • Sumter Central HIgh School (100 students participating)
  • Tech Ed class (100 students participating)
  • The Academy for Academics and Arts (12 students participating)
  • Title 1 @ Trace Crossings (26 students participating)
  • Trace Crossings Elemtary (400 students participating)
  • Trace Crossings School (450 students participating)
  • Trace Crossings/Brock's Gap Schools (75 students participating)
  • Trace Crossings/Brocks Gap (80 students participating)
  • Trace Crossings~ Cannon 4th (20 students participating)
  • Trinity Presbyterian School (100 students participating)
  • Tuscaloosa Academy (70 students participating)
  • Tuscaloosa Career & Technology Academy (160 students participating)
  • Tuscaloosa Career Technology Academy (35 students participating)
  • Tuscaloosa City Schools (University, 10 students participating)
  • University of Alabama (University, 1750 students participating)
  • Vestavia Hills High School (215 students participating)
  • W. D. Robbins Elementary (160 students participating)
  • WE Striplin Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Walnut Grove Elementary (522 students participating)
  • Walnut Grove School (180 students participating)
  • Watwood Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Wetumpka High School (200 students participating)
  • after school - home (4 students participating)
  • st. Luke's Episcopal school (100 students participating)

Alaska

  • Anchorage School District (30 students participating)
  • Anchorage School District Mears-PLTW (130 students participating)
  • Aquarian Charter School (10 students participating)
  • Avail High School (50 students participating)
  • Bear Valley Elementry (100 students participating)
  • Begich Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Club of Tanana Valley (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Burchell High School (250 students participating)
  • Central Middle School (40 students participating)
  • Central Middle School of Science (100 students participating)
  • Central Middle School of Science (40 students participating)
  • Central Middle School of Science (910 students participating)
  • Central Middle School of Science (20 students participating)
  • Central Middle School of Science (20 students participating)
  • Central Middle School of Science (80 students participating)
  • Chinook Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Chugach School Distirct (25 students participating)
  • Chugiak High School (93 students participating)
  • Chugiak High School (552 students participating)
  • Cnetral Middle School of Science (500 students participating)
  • College Gate Elem School (349 students participating)
  • College Gate Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Colony High School (40 students participating)
  • Dimond High School (150 students participating)
  • Eagle River High School (60 students participating)
  • East Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Fairview Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Harborview Elementary School (800 students participating)
  • Home School (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • IDEA Anchorage (30 students participating)
  • Juneau Community Charter School (145 students participating)
  • KCHS (22 students participating)
  • Kenai Peninsula Borough School District (2 students participating)
  • King Cove School (25 students participating)
  • Lake Hood Elementary (360 students participating)
  • Mat Su Career and Technical High School (50 students participating)
  • Meade River School (10 students participating)
  • Mears Middle School (26 students participating)
  • Mears Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Montessori Borealis Public (190 students participating)
  • Montessori Borealis Public, Juneau School District (100 students participating)
  • Nelson Island School (15 students participating)
  • Northwest Campus/UAF-- Nome-Beltz HS (6 students participating)
  • Reading is (23 students participating)
  • Resource Data Inc. (Company, 200 students participating)
  • Rogers Park Elementary (65 students participating)
  • Romig Middle School (800 students participating)
  • Seward Elementary School (506 students participating)
  • Sitka Homeschool (7 students participating)
  • Stedman Elementary (16 students participating)
  • Tikigaq School (21 students participating)
  • University Park Elementary (30 students participating)
  • central middle school of science (60 students participating)
  • happy (Company, 3 students participating)
  • home school (3 students participating)

Arizona

  • ACYR Center of Excellence High School (105 students participating)
  • ASU Poly Tech (20 students participating)
  • ASU Prep (15 students participating)
  • ASU Preparatory Academy (115 students participating)
  • Adu Studios (Company, 7 students participating)
  • Aire Libre Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Arabs in Arizona (10 students participating)
  • Arizona Collegiate High School (200 students participating)
  • Arizona State University (University, 20 students participating)
  • Arrowhead Elementary - DVUSD (25 students participating)
  • Arrowhead Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • BASIS Flagstaff (100 students participating)
  • BASIS Phoenix (30 students participating)
  • Bella Vista (7 students participating)
  • BiCi North School (140 students participating)
  • Blue Ridge High School (35 students participating)
  • Booth-Fickett Math/Science Magnet School (75 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of the East Valley (17 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Club-Compadre Branch (20 students participating)
  • Brophy College Preparatory (400 students participating)
  • Brunson-Lee Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Business Prep (30 students participating)
  • Butterfield Elementary (600 students participating)
  • CO Greenfield School (30 students participating)
  • Cactus View Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Cactus View Elementary School (70 students participating)
  • Camelview Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Campo Bello Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Campo Verde High School (75 students participating)
  • Canyon Ridge (21 students participating)
  • Canyon Ridge (225 students participating)
  • Canyon Ridge (27 students participating)
  • Carl Hayden Community High School (600 students participating)
  • Castle Dome Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Castlehill Country Day School (30 students participating)
  • Catalina Ventura School (140 students participating)
  • Central High School (100 students participating)
  • Centro de Educación Continua Cajeme - IPN (10 students participating)
  • Challenge Charter School (450 students participating)
  • Cheyenne Traditional School (50 students participating)
  • Children's Museum of Phoenix (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • ClearDay (Company, 5 students participating)
  • ClearDay Digital Marketing (1 student participating)
  • Colegio Americano de Tabasco (360 students participating)
  • Computer programming club (5 students participating)
  • Copper Canyon High School AzTeCCHS Technology Club (40 students participating)
  • Coronado High School (1000 students participating)
  • Cox Media (Company, 12 students participating)
  • Craig family (5 students participating)
  • Cromer PK (8 students participating)
  • Desert Cove Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Desert Cove Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Desert Edge High School (97 students participating)
  • Desert Sands Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Desert Shadows Elementary 5th Grade (23 students participating)
  • Desert Shadows Middle School (90 students participating)
  • Desert Trails (1600 students participating)
  • Desert Trails Elementary School (1 student participating)
  • Desert View Academy (500 students participating)
  • Devry (University, 1 student participating)
  • Dos Rios Elementary School (260 students participating)
  • Dysart Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Dysart High School (125 students participating)
  • Dysart Unified School District- Sun (20 students participating)
  • Eagle Ridge Elementary (82 students participating)
  • Eagle Ridge Elementary (10 students participating)
  • Eagle Ridge Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Echo Mountain Intermediate School (500 students participating)
  • Echo Mountain Intermediate School (23 students participating)
  • El Mirage 5th grade class (25 students participating)
  • Encinas Family (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Esperero Canyon Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Explorer Middle School (750 students participating)
  • Explorer School (300 students participating)
  • Field Elementary School (46 students participating)
  • Fireside Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Fireside Elementary School (148 students participating)
  • Fireside Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Fort Mojave Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Fountain Hills Charter School (100 students participating)
  • Four Peaks Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Freedom Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Frye Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Gangplank - Chandler (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • Gavilan Peak - Global Leadership Academy (700 students participating)
  • Gavilan Peak Elementary (75 students participating)
  • Gavilan Peak School (106 students participating)
  • Geek Squad (150 students participating)
  • Gilbert Boys and Girls Club of the East Valley (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Gilbert High StRUT and Game Design (125 students participating)
  • Gililland Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Girl Scout Troop 491 (Non-profit organization, 6 students participating)
  • Glassford Hill Middle School (169 students participating)
  • Glassford Hill Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Graphic Information Technology at Arizona State University Polytechnic Campus (University, 100 students participating)
  • Grayhawk Elementary School (900 students participating)
  • Grayhawk Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Greenfield Junior High (80 students participating)
  • Greenway Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Hearn Academy (550 students participating)
  • Herberger Young Scholars Academy (16 students participating)
  • Highland High School (130 students participating)
  • Home School w/gifted child (1 student participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Hopi Elementary (59 students participating)
  • Horizon HS (40 students participating)
  • Horizon High School (400 students participating)
  • Humboldt Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • IT64 (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Imagine Schools at East Mesa (120 students participating)
  • Immaculate Heart School (32 students participating)
  • ImmediaEdu (160 students participating)
  • Indian Bend Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Intro marine Science calss (80 students participating)
  • Isaac Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Isaac School District (30 students participating)
  • Isaac School District-PDS (30 students participating)
  • J. Robert Hendricks Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • J.B. Sutton Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • J.O. Combs Middle School (100 students participating)
  • James D. Price Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Joseph Zito Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Kingman High School (64 students participating)
  • Kyrene Akimel A-al Middle (300 students participating)
  • Kyrene Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Kyrene de Los Lagos Elementary School, Miss Passman's Class (27 students participating)
  • Kyrene del Milenio (200 students participating)
  • LESD (2 students participating)
  • La Paloma Academy (750 students participating)
  • Laguna Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Lake Havasu High School (22 students participating)
  • Lake Pleasant Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Larkspur Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Laveen Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Learning is Cool (100 students participating)
  • Legend Springs (100 students participating)
  • Liahona Academy (3 students participating)
  • Liberty Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Life School Un-School (2 students participating)
  • Litchfield Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Litchfield Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Longfellow Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Luke Elementary School (85 students participating)
  • Madison #1 REACH program (41 students participating)
  • Madison Park Middle School (31 students participating)
  • Madison-Camelview (120 students participating)
  • Mammoth Elementary (90 students participating)
  • Mercury Mine Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Mercury Mine Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Mercury Mine Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Mesa Academy for Advanced Studies (320 students participating)
  • Mesa High School (140 students participating)
  • Mesa Public Schools (23 students participating)
  • Mesa Public Schools (33 students participating)
  • Metro Tech High School (31 students participating)
  • Mexicayotl Academy (100 students participating)
  • Migrant Program (48 students participating)
  • Mitchell Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Mitchell Elementary School (92 students participating)
  • Mohave Community College (University, 15 students participating)
  • Monte vista elementary school (52 students participating)
  • Montebello Elementary (1440 students participating)
  • Monterey Park School (140 students participating)
  • Morris K. Udall (135 students participating)
  • Morris K. Udall (200 students participating)
  • Morris K. Udall Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Most Holy Trinity Catholic School (50 students participating)
  • Mountain Oak School (25 students participating)
  • Mountain Oak School (25 students participating)
  • Mountain Oak School 8th Grade Class (21 students participating)
  • Mountain View Elementary Miss Merrill's 4th grade (28 students participating)
  • Mountain View Elementary School (1405 students participating)
  • Mountain View High school - Software Design (100 students participating)
  • Moya Elementary School (12 students participating)
  • Ms. Steenburg's 1st Grade Class, SOHES (26 students participating)
  • My Children (3 students participating)
  • Myself and my two children (3 students participating)
  • NNadaburg Unified School District (30 students participating)
  • Nadaburg (24 students participating)
  • Nadaburg Elementary (63 students participating)
  • Nadaburg Elementary School (71 students participating)
  • Nadaburg Elementary School District (22 students participating)
  • Nadaburg School District (857 students participating)
  • Nadaburg Unified School District (55 students participating)
  • New Way Academy (50 students participating)
  • NoLimits/First Grade Buddy Classes (50 students participating)
  • North Canyon High School (400 students participating)
  • North Ranch Elementary (27 students participating)
  • North Ranch Elementary 6th Grade Hart (34 students participating)
  • North Ranch Elementary First Grade Class (24 students participating)
  • North Ranch Elementary School (506 students participating)
  • North Ranch Honors (65 students participating)
  • Ocotillo Ridge Elementary School (700 students participating)
  • Odyssey Institute for Advanced and International Studies (166 students participating)
  • Omega Schools (50 students participating)
  • Orangewood School (85 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic School (450 students participating)
  • P.T. Coe Elementary (785 students participating)
  • PA Math Prep (Local Gathering, 15 students participating)
  • PS4 Properties (4 students participating)
  • PVUSD (30 students participating)
  • PVUSD (3230 students participating)
  • Page High School (20 students participating)
  • Page Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Paloma School District #94 (100 students participating)
  • Palominas Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Paradise Education Center (840 students participating)
  • Paradise Valley High School (400 students participating)
  • Paradise Valley High School/CREST (31 students participating)
  • Paradise Valley Unified School District (29 students participating)
  • Paragon Science Academy (475 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 40 students participating)
  • Pearson Education (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Pearson Online Learning Exchange (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Perry High School (110 students participating)
  • Phoenix Country Day School (62 students participating)
  • Pima Butte (32 students participating)
  • Pima County 4-H (University, 30 students participating)
  • Pinnacle High School (400 students participating)
  • Pinnacle Peak Elementary (54 students participating)
  • Pinnacle Peak Elementary (85 students participating)
  • Pinnacle Peak Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Pinnacle Peak Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Pinnacle Peak Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Pinon Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Prescott High School (110 students participating)
  • Presidio School (19 students participating)
  • Prospect Middle School (10 students participating)
  • Pueblo Del Sol Elementary School (221 students participating)
  • Pueblo del Sol Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Quail Run Elementary (77 students participating)
  • Quail Run Elementary School (106 students participating)
  • Queen of Peace (50 students participating)
  • R L Duffy High School (80 students participating)
  • RMRE (30 students participating)
  • Rancho Gabriela (130 students participating)
  • Rancho Gabriela (145 students participating)
  • Rancho Santa Fe Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Rancho Solano Preparatory School (25 students participating)
  • Red Mountain Ranch Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Rhodes Junior High School (150 students participating)
  • Rice Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Rincon Vista Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Riverside Traditional School (20 students participating)
  • Rogers Ranch School (25 students participating)
  • Ron Watson Middle School (45 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School (150 students participating)
  • Rose Lane Programming Club (25 students participating)
  • SUSD (75 students participating)
  • SUSD (50 students participating)
  • San Carlos Secondar School (25 students participating)
  • San Carlos Unified School District (300 students participating)
  • San Carlos Unified School District# 20 (100 students participating)
  • Sanders Middle School (210 students participating)
  • Sandpiper Elementary School (210 students participating)
  • Santa Maria Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Second Grade Class (27 students participating)
  • Self (1 student participating)
  • Seligman Unified School District (158 students participating)
  • Sequoia Pathway Academy (154 students participating)
  • Shadow Mountain High School (400 students participating)
  • Shadow Ridge High School (330 students participating)
  • Shea Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Shepherd Junior High- Mesa Public Schools (90 students participating)
  • Sonoran Heights (1925 students participating)
  • Sonoran Prep. Academy (5 students participating)
  • Sonoran Prep. Academy (6 students participating)
  • Sonoran Preparatory Academy (8 students participating)
  • Sonoran Science Academy (242 students participating)
  • Sonoran Science Academy (100 students participating)
  • Sonoran Science Academy-Peoria (120 students participating)
  • Sonoran Sky Elementary (65 students participating)
  • Sonoran Sky Elementary School (624 students participating)
  • Sonoran Sky-Mrs. Maxwell's Class (27 students participating)
  • Sossaman Middle School STEM (150 students participating)
  • Specials (60 students participating)
  • St Gregory (30 students participating)
  • St John Vianney Catholic School (300 students participating)
  • St. Agnes Catholic School (55 students participating)
  • Startup Tucson (20 students participating)
  • StudioGraphia (Local Gathering, 15 students participating)
  • Summit School of Ahwatukee (150 students participating)
  • Supai Middle School (150 students participating)
  • TVHS Tech Club (10 students participating)
  • TankTechs.com (Company, 4 students participating)
  • Tanque Verde High School (100 students participating)
  • Tanque Verde High School (19 students participating)
  • Tavan Elementary School (1650 students participating)
  • Tempe High School (300 students participating)
  • The Odyssey Institute (150 students participating)
  • The Odyssey Institute for Advanced and International Studies (600 students participating)
  • Thomas Mulhern (Local Gathering, 1 student participating)
  • Thunderbolt Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Thunderbolt Middle School LHUSD (110 students participating)
  • Troop 559 Girl Scouts (10 students participating)
  • Tucson Country Day School (240 students participating)
  • Tucson International Academy (24 students participating)
  • Tuscano Elementary School (585 students participating)
  • University High School (500 students participating)
  • University High- Tolleson (26 students participating)
  • Valdez Homeschool Program (4 students participating)
  • Valley Vista High School (50 students participating)
  • Valley Vista High School - Waller (100 students participating)
  • Verrado High School (1800 students participating)
  • Vista Verde Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Vista Verde Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Vista del Sur Grand Canyon Club (90 students participating)
  • Wellton Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • West Point Elementary (23 students participating)
  • West Point Elementary (34 students participating)
  • West Point Elementary, 4th-8th SC SpEd (14 students participating)
  • Whispering Wind Academuy (677 students participating)
  • William C Jack School (28 students participating)
  • William C. Jack Elementary (220 students participating)
  • Willow Canyon (200 students participating)
  • Willow Canyon High School - CTE business and Marketing (190 students participating)
  • Willow Canyon STEM Club (50 students participating)
  • Woodard Jr. High School (50 students participating)
  • Xavier College Preparatory (500 students participating)
  • Yuma Sschool District ONE (28 students participating)
  • Zaharis Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Zaharis Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Zaharis/Red Mountain Ranch - Gifted and Talented Program (75 students participating)
  • aspen logistics (5 students participating)
  • larkspur elementary school - PVUSD (30 students participating)
  • none (1 student participating)
  • norterra canyon (32 students participating)
  • pearson (Company, 1 student participating)
  • self (1 student participating)
  • stika (1 student participating)

Arkansas

  • 6th Grade classes (45 students participating)
  • 8th grade Career Orientation Classes at SMS (180 students participating)
  • Arkansas School for Mathematics, Sciences and the Arts (200 students participating)
  • Arkansas Venture Center (20 students participating)
  • Belair Middle School (104 students participating)
  • Bentonville High School (100 students participating)
  • Bentonville Public Schools (1 student participating)
  • Bismarck Elementary School (80 students participating)
  • Bright Field Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Bryant High School (2650 students participating)
  • Bubble Academy (10 students participating)
  • CSCE (University, 1 student participating)
  • Cabot Middle School North (880 students participating)
  • Cabot Middle School North (1630 students participating)
  • Cabot Middle School North Gifted & Talented (70 students participating)
  • Cabot Middle School South (812 students participating)
  • Cabot School District (3600 students participating)
  • Central Park Elem (25 students participating)
  • Central Park Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Chenal Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • Christ the King (400 students participating)
  • Clarksville High School (300 students participating)
  • College Hill Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Dermott High (15 students participating)
  • EAST (Environmental and Spatial Technology) (435 students participating)
  • Earle High School (300 students participating)
  • Elevate / makePAPER (Company, 50 students participating)
  • Elkins Primary School (500 students participating)
  • Euper Lane Elementary (475 students participating)
  • Fouke High School (50 students participating)
  • Haas Hall Academy (23 students participating)
  • Haldia Institute of Technology (University, 1 student participating)
  • Happy Hollow Elementary (800 students participating)
  • Harmony Grove High School (40 students participating)
  • Hartford School (30 students participating)
  • Heber springs high school (30 students participating)
  • Hill Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Home School (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Horatio High School (80 students participating)
  • Hughes High School (372 students participating)
  • Hunt'n for Bargains Flea Market (Company, 6 students participating)
  • Huntsville High School (70 students participating)
  • Huntsville School District (25 students participating)
  • J. O. Kelly Middle School (650 students participating)
  • KIPP Delta Elementary Literacy Academy (30 students participating)
  • Lacy's Classes (125 students participating)
  • Leslie Intermediate School (130 students participating)
  • Leverett Elementary (340 students participating)
  • Leverett Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Lincoln Junior High School (130 students participating)
  • Little Rock Central High School (125 students participating)
  • Lochmoor Club POA (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • MKD TECH (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Marion Junior High School (290 students participating)
  • Marion Junior High-Deese keyboarding (140 students participating)
  • McClellan High School (400 students participating)
  • McClellan High School (300 students participating)
  • McNair Middle School (220 students participating)
  • Melinda K Love (80 students participating)
  • Mountainburg Public Schools (231 students participating)
  • NHJH (80 students participating)
  • None (1 student participating)
  • Northside High School (40 students participating)
  • Old High Middle School (590 students participating)
  • Ouachita High School (12 students participating)
  • Owl Creek School (149 students participating)
  • Ozark Adventist Academy (120 students participating)
  • Pinkston Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Providence Classical Christian Academy (15 students participating)
  • Pulaski Academy (675 students participating)
  • Pulaski Academy Middle School - 7th Grade (100 students participating)
  • RE Baker Elementary (55 students participating)
  • Rivercrest (50 students participating)
  • Root Elementary School (544 students participating)
  • Southside/Northside Elementary Cabot AR (690 students participating)
  • Stephens Elementary School (425 students participating)
  • Tech Adventure Club (Local Gathering, 40 students participating)
  • The Academies of Jonesboro High School (15 students participating)
  • The Clear Spring School (13 students participating)
  • Trumann High School Math Club (105 students participating)
  • Turnbow Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Two Rivers School District - Business Department (100 students participating)
  • Vaughan Academy (7 students participating)
  • Vilonia Middle School- Keyboarding Class (180 students participating)
  • WATSON CHAPEL JR. HIGH (25 students participating)
  • Watson Primary - Mrs. Miller's 1st grade class (25 students participating)
  • Wonder Jr. High (100 students participating)
  • Woodridge Behavioral Care Center (5 students participating)
  • Wooster Elementary School (490 students participating)
  • connexus (4 students participating)
  • family (1 student participating)
  • mcdermott elementary (21 students participating)

California

  • 1 of 12 Natural Hair Care Services (6 students participating)
  • 112th Street Elementary (500 students participating)
  • 112th Street Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • 3d animation class (40 students participating)
  • 3rd grade girl scouts (5 students participating)
  • 4S Ranch Girl Scouts (10 students participating)
  • 4th Grade Class Walnut Grove Elementary (33 students participating)
  • 530medialab (Company, 17 students participating)
  • 54th Street Elementary School (344 students participating)
  • 54th street elementary (27 students participating)
  • 74th Street ES (25 students participating)
  • 7th Street School (25 students participating)
  • 93rd Street ES (25 students participating)
  • A Place Called Home (Non-profit organization, 240 students participating)
  • A.G.B.U. MDS Manoogian-Demirdjian School (100 students participating)
  • A.P. Giannini (90 students participating)
  • A.S.E. Enrichment.com (10 students participating)
  • AACA (30 students participating)
  • ACE Charter School (30 students participating)
  • ACE Charter School (150 students participating)
  • ACLC (25 students participating)
  • ACLC (2 students participating)
  • ACORN Woodland Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • ACSI (Company, 8 students participating)
  • ANHS (30 students participating)
  • APEX Academy-Aspire Public Schools (24 students participating)
  • APL (Academy of Personalized Learning) (17 students participating)
  • ARroyo Vista School (34 students participating)
  • ASES-Poway Unified (50 students participating)
  • ASMS (30 students participating)
  • ASTEME (80 students participating)
  • AVID (50 students participating)
  • Abbott Middle School (170 students participating)
  • Abernathy Collegiate Charter School (140 students participating)
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary (90 students participating)
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Abraham Lincoln High School (140 students participating)
  • Abraxas High School (36 students participating)
  • Acacia Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Acacia Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • Acacia Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • Academic Communication (15 students participating)
  • Academy for Business and Law (100 students participating)
  • Academy of Our Lady of Peace (750 students participating)
  • Academy of Personalized Learning (150 students participating)
  • AchieveKids (1 student participating)
  • Acton Academy Venice Beach (4 students participating)
  • Ad2OC (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Ada Harris Elementary (52 students participating)
  • Adams (25 students participating)
  • Adams Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Adams Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Adelante Charter School (21 students participating)
  • Adelante DL Academy (90 students participating)
  • Adelante Immersion School (84 students participating)
  • Adelante School (31 students participating)
  • Adelante Spanish Immersion (22 students participating)
  • Adelante Spanish Immersion School (141 students participating)
  • Adelante Two-Way Spanish Immersion School (81 students participating)
  • Adelanto High School (144 students participating)
  • Admiral Akers Elem (100 students participating)
  • After School Program (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • After School Success Program (5 students participating)
  • Agnes Baptist Elementary School (120 students participating)
  • Agnes Baptist School (240 students participating)
  • Akamai (Company, 8 students participating)
  • Alameda Boys and Girls Club (Non-profit organization, 60 students participating)
  • Alameda Community Learning Center (988 students participating)
  • Alameda County Juvenile Court School (16 students participating)
  • Alameda County Juvenile Justice Center (200 students participating)
  • Alameda Oakland Home Learners (6 students participating)
  • Alameda county office of education (8 students participating)
  • Alamo School (64 students participating)
  • Alamosa Park (27 students participating)
  • Alamosa Park Elementary (55 students participating)
  • Alamosa Park Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Alamosa Park Elementary Room 6 (26 students participating)
  • Alamosa Park Elementary School (64 students participating)
  • Alamosa Park Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Albany Middle School (90 students participating)
  • Aldama Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Alder Creek Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Alder Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Alexander Hamilton High School (146 students participating)
  • Alexander Hamilton Senior High School (100 students participating)
  • AlgoGeom.org and Christensen Middle School, Livermore CA (90 students participating)
  • Alhambra High School (AFE Tutor Class) (36 students participating)
  • Alisal High School (720 students participating)
  • Aliso Niguel High School (100 students participating)
  • All Girl Lego Robotics Team (8 students participating)
  • All Saints' Day School (115 students participating)
  • All Souls Catholic School (38 students participating)
  • Alliance College Ready High School #16 (270 students participating)
  • Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy #12 (130 students participating)
  • Alliance Judy Ivie Burton Technology High School (22 students participating)
  • Alliance Middle #4 (100 students participating)
  • Almond Acres Charter Academy (115 students participating)
  • Almond Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Almond School (90 students participating)
  • Almondale Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Alpha: Blanca Alvarado (35 students participating)
  • Alpha: Blanca Alvarado Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Alpine County Library & Archives (7 students participating)
  • Alpine Vista (350 students participating)
  • Alta Loma Christian School (14 students participating)
  • Alta Murrieta Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Alvarado Intermediate (152 students participating)
  • Alvarado Middle School (190 students participating)
  • Alverno High School (160 students participating)
  • Amador Valley High School (36 students participating)
  • Anacapa school (11 students participating)
  • Andasol Ave. (25 students participating)
  • Andasol Avenue Elementary (420 students participating)
  • Andasol Elementary (371 students participating)
  • Andasol Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Andersen Elementary (428 students participating)
  • Anderson Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Anderson Middle School (1100 students participating)
  • Andover Preparatory (5 students participating)
  • Andrew Carnegie Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Andrew Jackson Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • AngelHack (Company, 200 students participating)
  • AngelHack (Company, 500 students participating)
  • AngelHack (Company, 400 students participating)
  • AngelHack (Company, 200 students participating)
  • Animo Jefferson Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Animo Middle School #3 (67 students participating)
  • Animo Pat Brown High School (165 students participating)
  • Animo Western (25 students participating)
  • Ann SObrato High School (15 students participating)
  • Anna Kyle Elementary School- Ms. Horsma's class (25 students participating)
  • Anna Kyle Elementsry (25 students participating)
  • Annalee Room #3 (40 students participating)
  • Antelope Meadows Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • Antelope Valley Academy High School (30 students participating)
  • Antelope Valley Boys and Girls Club (250 students participating)
  • Antioch Charter Academy II (42 students participating)
  • Antioch High School (260 students participating)
  • Anton Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Anton Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Apex Academy High School (150 students participating)
  • Apex Academy High School (150 students participating)
  • Apple (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Applied Technology Center (130 students participating)
  • Aptos High School (600 students participating)
  • Aptos Middle School (60 students participating)
  • ArTES (Art, Theatre, Entertainment School) (100 students participating)
  • Aragon High School (34 students participating)
  • Aramco Schools (40 students participating)
  • Archbishop Riordan High School (50 students participating)
  • Ardenwood Elementary - 6th Grade Class 32 (30 students participating)
  • Arena Union Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • Argonne Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Arlington Heights Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Armstrong School (120 students participating)
  • Arnold Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Arroyo High School (2070 students participating)
  • Arroyo Vista Elementary School (34 students participating)
  • Arroyo Vista Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Art Freiler School (30 students participating)
  • Aruba Networks (Company, 50 students participating)
  • Ascot Avenue Elementary LAUSD (22 students participating)
  • Asg (6 students participating)
  • Aspire APEX Academy (85 students participating)
  • Aspire APEX Academy (25 students participating)
  • Aspire Charter Schools (300 students participating)
  • Aspire Pacific Academy (350 students participating)
  • Aspire Public Schools (23 students participating)
  • Aspire Public Schools (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Assumption School (32 students participating)
  • At Home (3 students participating)
  • Atascadero High School (160 students participating)
  • Augustus Hawkins High School (21 students participating)
  • Augustus Hawkins High School (175 students participating)
  • Austin Creek Elementary (410 students participating)
  • Aveson (175 students participating)
  • Axis STEM Academy (280 students participating)
  • Axis STEM academy (280 students participating)
  • Ayala room 302 (26 students participating)
  • B.R.S. Academy (2 students participating)
  • BACH Homeschool Group (20 students participating)
  • BCHS (1 student participating)
  • BEST (60 students participating)
  • BHDS (500 students participating)
  • BSD (24 students participating)
  • Bacich Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Bacich Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Bacich Elementary School (45 students participating)
  • Bacich School (25 students participating)
  • Back Bay High School (60 students participating)
  • Back Bay High School (60 students participating)
  • Bagby Elementary. Cambrian School District (36 students participating)
  • Bakersfield Adult School (20 students participating)
  • Bakersfield Christian High School (41 students participating)
  • Balboa Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Balboa High School (30 students participating)
  • Baldwin Lane Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Ballard Elementary School, Solvang, CA (25 students participating)
  • Ballico Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences (550 students participating)
  • Banning High School (150 students participating)
  • Barak Obama Global Prep Academy (200 students participating)
  • Barnard Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Barron Park Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Bay Area Technology School (235 students participating)
  • Bay Area Tutoring Association (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • Bay Farm School (65 students participating)
  • Bayside Community Day School (25 students participating)
  • Bayside STEM Academy (600 students participating)
  • Baytan Homeschool (10 students participating)
  • Beach School (23 students participating)
  • Beach School- Piedmont Unified School District (320 students participating)
  • Bear River (454 students participating)
  • Beaumont Adult School (40 students participating)
  • Beckford Charter for Enriched Studies (350 students participating)
  • Beechwood School (200 students participating)
  • Beethoven Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Beethoven Street Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Bel Aire Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Bel Aire School (20 students participating)
  • Bell High School (20 students participating)
  • Bell Hill Academy (180 students participating)
  • Bell Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Bella Vista Christian Academy (24 students participating)
  • Bellarmine (120 students participating)
  • Belle Haven School (28 students participating)
  • Ben Franklin Elemen (550 students participating)
  • Ben Franklin Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Ben Frates (1 student participating)
  • Benicia High Scool (500 students participating)
  • Benjamin Franklin Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Benjamin Franklin Senior High (200 students participating)
  • Bentley School (17 students participating)
  • Berenda Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Berkeley Maynard Academy (30 students participating)
  • Berkshire Elementary (67 students participating)
  • Bernal Intermediate (100 students participating)
  • Bernardo School (31 students participating)
  • Bernardo School (32 students participating)
  • Bessie Owens Intermediate (600 students participating)
  • Bethel Christian School (160 students participating)
  • Bethune K-8 (230 students participating)
  • Bethune K8 (31 students participating)
  • Beulah Payne Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Beverly Hills High School (150 students participating)
  • Beverly Hills High School (50 students participating)
  • Beyond the Bell- MVWSD (120 students participating)
  • Bishop Amat High School (136 students participating)
  • Bishop Amat high school (120 students participating)
  • Bitney College Preparatory H.S. (90 students participating)
  • Blach Intermediate School (10 students participating)
  • Blach Intermediate School (80 students participating)
  • Black Data Processing Associates (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Blackstock jr. High (50 students participating)
  • Blacow Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Bloomington High School (185 students participating)
  • Bloomington High School - German (75 students participating)
  • Blue Hills Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • Blue Hills School (31 students participating)
  • Bollinger Canyon Third Grade (25 students participating)
  • Bonsall Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Boronda Meadows Elementary-BEST Program (75 students participating)
  • Boronda Meadows- BEST Program (225 students participating)
  • Boston School (2 students participating)
  • Bowling Green Charter Elementary School (62 students participating)
  • Bowman High School (75 students participating)
  • Bowman International School (250 students participating)
  • Bowman International School (220 students participating)
  • Boy Scout Troop 227 (40 students participating)
  • Boy Scouts Troop 290 in San Jose, CA (20 students participating)
  • Boyle Heights High School (70 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of the Antelope Valley - Cole Unit (60 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of the Antelope Valley - Columbia Unit (80 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of the Antelope Valley - Del Sur Unit (30 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of the Antelope Valley - Eastside Unit (75 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of the Antelope Valley - Lancaster Unit (50 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of the Antelope Valley - Tierra BonitaUnit (80 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater San Diego (Non-profit organization, 70 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of Silicon Valley (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Brainworx Academy (20 students participating)
  • Braly school (28 students participating)
  • Brandeis Hillel Day School (150 students participating)
  • Brandon Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Brawerman Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Brawerman Elementary School East (50 students participating)
  • Breen Elementary School (650 students participating)
  • Brentwood Academy (600 students participating)
  • Brentwood Lower School (250 students participating)
  • Brentwood School (1620 students participating)
  • Brentwood School (Middle School) (240 students participating)
  • Brentwood Science Magnet (23 students participating)
  • Brentwood Science Magnet Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Brentwood Science Magnet School (500 students participating)
  • Bret Harte Middle School (350 students participating)
  • Bret Harte Middle School, SJUSD (25 students participating)
  • Bridge Over Digital Divide (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Bridges Academy (15 students participating)
  • Bridges Academy at Melrose (18 students participating)
  • Briggs Jr. High (100 students participating)
  • Bright Future Learning Center Afterschool Program (30 students participating)
  • Bright Star Schools (60 students participating)
  • Brockton Elementery (11 students participating)
  • Brookside Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Brownell Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Bubbling Wells Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Buchanan Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Buchanan YMCA (10 students participating)
  • Buchanan YMCA (10 students participating)
  • Buena Vista Horace Mann (776 students participating)
  • Buena Web Design Class (45 students participating)
  • Bulis Charter School (640 students participating)
  • Buljan Middle School (36 students participating)
  • Bullis Charter School (25 students participating)
  • Bullis Charter School (122 students participating)
  • Burbank Elementary (124 students participating)
  • Burbank High - Journalism-Yearbook (2100 students participating)
  • Burbank Unified School District (99 students participating)
  • Burgess Academy (3 students participating)
  • Burlingame High School (1000 students participating)
  • Burlingame Intermediate School (960 students participating)
  • Burlingame Intermediate School (178 students participating)
  • Burlingame School DIstrict (340 students participating)
  • Burnett Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Burroughs High School (50 students participating)
  • Business Skills class (20 students participating)
  • Butterfield Ranch Elem (600 students participating)
  • Bvusd (1 student participating)
  • Byrd Middle School (400 students participating)
  • C.T. English Middle School (111 students participating)
  • CA Programming Group (20 students participating)
  • CCPA (120 students participating)
  • CITY OF MARINA RECREATION (50 students participating)
  • CML, Electronics Manufacturing (Company, 10 students participating)
  • CORE (75 students participating)
  • CORE @ The Camptonville Academy (50 students participating)
  • CRMA 12 (33 students participating)
  • CRYROP (120 students participating)
  • CSUMB (University, 30 students participating)
  • CSUN (5 students participating)
  • CSUS (8 students participating)
  • Cabrillo Middle School (55 students participating)
  • Cactus intermediate (70 students participating)
  • Cajon Valley Middle School (990 students participating)
  • Cajon valley middle school (100 students participating)
  • Cal Poly Computer Engineering Society (100 students participating)
  • Cal State East Bay University Libraries (University, 10 students participating)
  • Calexico Mission School (32 students participating)
  • California Academy of Mathematics & Science (130 students participating)
  • California Elementary (425 students participating)
  • California H.S. (300 students participating)
  • California High School (88 students participating)
  • California Middle School (120 students participating)
  • California Science Center (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • California State University, Dominguez Hills (University, 20 students participating)
  • California State University, San Bernardino (University, 1 student participating)
  • Calimesa Elementary (260 students participating)
  • Calistoga Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Calvary Christian School (100 students participating)
  • Calvin Christian School (32 students participating)
  • Cam. Heights School (24 students participating)
  • Camarena Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Camarillo Heights (24 students participating)
  • Camarillo Heights Elementary (56 students participating)
  • Camarillo Heights Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Camarillo Heights Grade 5 (28 students participating)
  • Camarillo Heights School (439 students participating)
  • Cambridge Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Cambridge Elementary (55 students participating)
  • Cambridge Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Camellia El (30 students participating)
  • Camerado Springs Middle School (65 students participating)
  • Camino Nuevo Charter Academy (5 students participating)
  • Camino Nuevo Charter Academy-Burlington Campus (25 students participating)
  • Camino Nuevo High School Miramar (125 students participating)
  • Camp Fire (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • Campbell Christian Schools (270 students participating)
  • Campbell Hall (150 students participating)
  • Campolindo High School (1000 students participating)
  • Camptonville Academy (50 students participating)
  • Canalino Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Canoas Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Canoga Park Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Canyon Charter (30 students participating)
  • Canyon High School (170 students participating)
  • Canyon High School (1070 students participating)
  • Canyon High School, Anaheim Hills (30 students participating)
  • Canyon High School, Orange Unified School District, Anaheim, CA (200 students participating)
  • Canyon High Schoool (95 students participating)
  • Canyon Rim Elementary-3rd grade (34 students participating)
  • Canyon School (24 students participating)
  • Canyon View Elementary (144 students participating)
  • Capistrano (30 students participating)
  • Capistrano Avenue Elementary (8 students participating)
  • Capistrano Valley High School (180 students participating)
  • Capital Christian School (50 students participating)
  • Capri Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Captain Leland F. Norton Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Captain Leland F. Norton Elementary (96 students participating)
  • Captain Leland F. Norton Elementary School (695 students participating)
  • Carden Academy Of Almaden (110 students participating)
  • Carden Academy of Basic Education (200 students participating)
  • Carden Conejo School (150 students participating)
  • Cardiff School multiage class (50 students participating)
  • Carleton P. Lightfoot (600 students participating)
  • Carleton P. Lightfoot Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Carlmont H.S. (100 students participating)
  • Carlmont High School (80 students participating)
  • Carlmont High School (55 students participating)
  • Carmel Creek (61 students participating)
  • Carmel Creek Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Carmel Creek Elementary School (575 students participating)
  • Carmel Creek School (19 students participating)
  • Carmel Del Mar School (500 students participating)
  • Carmel High School (130 students participating)
  • Carmel River Elementary School (170 students participating)
  • Carmona Family (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • Carpinteria High School (45 students participating)
  • Carr Intermediate - Mr. Brincks' 8th Graders (50 students participating)
  • Carroll Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Carson Elementary School (220 students participating)
  • Carson High School (200 students participating)
  • Castelar Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Castilleja School (260 students participating)
  • Castle Park High School (440 students participating)
  • Castro Valley High School (150 students participating)
  • Cathedral Catholic High School (850 students participating)
  • Cathedral Catholic High School (100 students participating)
  • Cathedral City High School (180 students participating)
  • Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale (165 students participating)
  • Catskill Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • Cedargrove Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Cedargrove Elementary School (34 students participating)
  • Cedargrove Elementary School (136 students participating)
  • Cedarwood Elementary (70 students participating)
  • Ceiba College Prep (25 students participating)
  • Centennial High School (180 students participating)
  • Centerville Jr. High (390 students participating)
  • Central Coast High School (75 students participating)
  • Central Coast New Tech High (225 students participating)
  • Central Elementary (96 students participating)
  • Central Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Central Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Central Elementry (25 students participating)
  • Central Juvenile Hall (30 students participating)
  • Century High School (1995 students participating)
  • Century Park Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Cesar Chavez Academy (175 students participating)
  • Cesar Chavez Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Cesar Chavez Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Chabot Elementary (90 students participating)
  • Chadwick Robotics (10 students participating)
  • Chadwick School (102 students participating)
  • Chaminade College Preparatory (50 students participating)
  • Chandler Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Chandler Learning Academy (26 students participating)
  • Chandler Leraning Academy (200 students participating)
  • Chandler School (645 students participating)
  • Chandler learning academy (23 students participating)
  • Channel Islands Business Academy (30 students participating)
  • Channel Islands High School (90 students participating)
  • Chaparral Middle School (1467 students participating)
  • Chapman Heights Elementary School (331 students participating)
  • Charles T. Kranz Intermediate (300 students participating)
  • Charles W. Barrett Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Charles White Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Charlotte Wood Middle School (220 students participating)
  • Charter Oak High School (90 students participating)
  • Charter Oak High School AVID (130 students participating)
  • Chase Street School (31 students participating)
  • Chatsworth Charter High School (30 students participating)
  • Cherry Chase School (24 students participating)
  • Cherrywood (32 students participating)
  • Cherrywood Elementary (114 students participating)
  • Chester W. Nimitz Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Children's Creativity Museum (Non-profit organization, 150 students participating)
  • Children's Day School (45 students participating)
  • Children's Literature Department, Los Angeles Public Library (20 students participating)
  • Chinese Christian High School (50 students participating)
  • Chowchilla High School (20 students participating)
  • Christensen Middle School (90 students participating)
  • Christensen Middle School (160 students participating)
  • City Arts & Technology High School (93 students participating)
  • City Training Institute (Non-profit organization, 200 students participating)
  • City of Alhambra (5 students participating)
  • City of Angels (23 students participating)
  • Claire Lilienthal School (670 students participating)
  • Clairemont High School (55 students participating)
  • Clark Magnet High School (100 students participating)
  • Clark Middle School (13 students participating)
  • Classes (130 students participating)
  • Classical Academy High School (10 students participating)
  • Clinton Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Closing The Gap for Children (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • Coachella Valley Unified (10 students participating)
  • Cocentrix (1 student participating)
  • CodeHS (Company, 100 students participating)
  • CoderDojo LA (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • CoderDojo Silicon Valley - Campbell (30 students participating)
  • CoderDojoLA (500 students participating)
  • Coding Club @ PMS (50 students participating)
  • Coldani's 5th Grade Class (33 students participating)
  • Coleman Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Coleman Elementary School (1 student participating)
  • Colfax (25 students participating)
  • College of the Canyons (University, 27 students participating)
  • College, Career, and Technical Education (30 students participating)
  • Columbia (11 students participating)
  • Columbia Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Combat Veterans Group (8 students participating)
  • Commodore Sloat ES (25 students participating)
  • Commodore Sloat Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Common Sense Media (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Community Magnet Charter School (300 students participating)
  • Community United Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Competitive Edge Charter Academy (275 students participating)
  • Compititive Edge Charter Academy (225 students participating)
  • Compton Jr. High School (731 students participating)
  • Compton unified school district, Compton CA (125 students participating)
  • Computer Arts (190 students participating)
  • Computer Science (5000 students participating)
  • Connect Community Charter School (120 students participating)
  • Conway Elementary School (23 students participating)
  • Corey Productions, Inc. (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Cornerstone Christian Academy (22 students participating)
  • Cornerstone School at Pedregal (838 students participating)
  • Cornerstone at Pedregal Elementary (386 students participating)
  • Corning Union High School (25 students participating)
  • Corona Ave. Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Corte Madera (44 students participating)
  • Corte Madera School (129 students participating)
  • Costa Mesa High School (500 students participating)
  • Couples group (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Covington School (450 students participating)
  • Cowan avenue elementary (35 students participating)
  • Cowboy Ventures (Local Gathering, 6 students participating)
  • Cowen Homeschool (5 students participating)
  • Coyote Creek Elementary School (900 students participating)
  • Crawford High school (90 students participating)
  • Creative Artists Agency (Company, 100 students participating)
  • Creekview Ranch Middle School (350 students participating)
  • Crescent (33 students participating)
  • Crescent Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Crescent Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Crescent Elk Middle School (520 students participating)
  • Crescenta Valley Town Council (100 students participating)
  • Creswell Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Critical Design and Gaming School (30 students participating)
  • Critical Design and Gaming School (C:\DAGS) (548 students participating)
  • Critical Design and Gaming School (C:\DAGS) (30 students participating)
  • Critical Design and Gaming School (C:\DAGS) (25 students participating)
  • Critical Design and Gaming School at Augustus Hawkins high school (29 students participating)
  • Critical design and Gaming (CDAGS) (22 students participating)
  • Crossroads Community Day School (35 students participating)
  • Crossroads Middle School (466 students participating)
  • Crossroads School (451 students participating)
  • Crossroads School (560 students participating)
  • Crossroads School for Arts and Science (120 students participating)
  • Crystal Middle School (1000 students participating)
  • Cub Scout Pack #371 (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Cub Scouts Pack 3 and Boy Scouts Troop 14 (15 students participating)
  • Cupertino (22 students participating)
  • Curtis Creek School (230 students participating)
  • Cypress High School (1800 students participating)
  • Cypress School District (30 students participating)
  • Cypress School of the Arts (68 students participating)
  • Cypress School of the Arts 4th Grade Mrs. Hernandez (32 students participating)
  • DICE Program (90 students participating)
  • DIY Girls (34 students participating)
  • DJAMS (30 students participating)
  • DN Office of Ed (8 students participating)
  • DSUSD Reagan Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Da Vinci Center (20 students participating)
  • Da Vinci Charter Academy (90 students participating)
  • Da Vinci Charter Academy (160 students participating)
  • Da Vinci Innovation Academy (40 students participating)
  • Dallas Ranch Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Dana Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Daniel Pearl Magnet High School (430 students participating)
  • Dartmouth Middle School (45 students participating)
  • Dartmouth Middle School (45 students participating)
  • David A. Weir Preparatory Academy (700 students participating)
  • David Reese Elementary School (240 students participating)
  • David Reese School (30 students participating)
  • David Weir Elementary (700 students participating)
  • David Weir K-8 Preparatory Academy (75 students participating)
  • Davidson (35 students participating)
  • Davis Magnet School (560 students participating)
  • Day Creek Intermediate (350 students participating)
  • De Anza High School (2609 students participating)
  • De Anza Senior High School (60 students participating)
  • De Vargas (200 students participating)
  • De Vargas Elementary (23 students participating)
  • De Vargas Elementary School Fifth Grade Room 19 (31 students participating)
  • DeVargas Elementary (34 students participating)
  • DeVry University (35 students participating)
  • Deerfield Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter - Murrieta (20 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter Murrieta LC (25 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School (20 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School (1 student participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School (1255 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School (30 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School (10 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School (50 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School (33 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School Hemet (30 students participating)
  • Dehesa Charter School Riverside Learning Center (10 students participating)
  • Dehesa Chrter School (1 student participating)
  • Del Rey Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Del Lago Academy (400 students participating)
  • Del Mar Heights School (300 students participating)
  • Del Mar Pines (92 students participating)
  • Del Mar Union School District (2000 students participating)
  • Del Norte County Unified School District (100 students participating)
  • Del Norte Unified School Dist. (100 students participating)
  • Del Real Design (8 students participating)
  • Del Rey Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Del Rey Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Del Rey Elementary (750 students participating)
  • Del Rey Woods Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Del Rio Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Del Sur Elementary (128 students participating)
  • Deloitte Consulting (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Dennis H Sapire, Esq. (2 students participating)
  • Desert Sands Charter High School (30 students participating)
  • Desert Sands Charter School (100 students participating)
  • Desert View Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Desert Winds High School (90 students participating)
  • Diablo Valley (2 students participating)
  • Diana's homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Dickison Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Diego Family (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Digital Design (Company, 35 students participating)
  • Dinuba Unified School District (140 students participating)
  • Discovery Charter School (167 students participating)
  • Discovery Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Discovery Elementary (130 students participating)
  • Discovery School (1000 students participating)
  • Discovery School (1000 students participating)
  • Dixon Montessori.org (120 students participating)
  • Dominguez High School (180 students participating)
  • Donlon Elementary (850 students participating)
  • Donlon Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Douganfarms (2 students participating)
  • Dougherty Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Dougherty Valley High School (240 students participating)
  • Dougherty valley High School (100 students participating)
  • Dove Hill Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Dover Bridge to Success (90 students participating)
  • Drew School (25 students participating)
  • Dublin Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Dublin Elementary School (58 students participating)
  • Dunlap Elementry School (350 students participating)
  • Dunn Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Dunsmore (160 students participating)
  • Duveneck Elementary (24 students participating)
  • E.C. Reems Academy of Technology & Arts (50 students participating)
  • E.P. Foster (33 students participating)
  • EB Computer Club (50 students participating)
  • ESMS (180 students participating)
  • EUSD (12 students participating)
  • EUSD - Oak Hill (33 students participating)
  • Eagle Robotics (30 students participating)
  • Eagle Rock Elementary (883 students participating)
  • Eagle Rock Elementary Highly Gifted Magnet (25 students participating)
  • Earl Warren Middle School (30 students participating)
  • East Ave Middle School (78 students participating)
  • East Bay Arts High School and Forestview High School (200 students participating)
  • East Heritage Elementary (24 students participating)
  • East Heritage Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy (100 students participating)
  • East Palo Alto Academy (16 students participating)
  • Eastbluff Elementary (410 students participating)
  • Eastside College Preparatory School (230 students participating)
  • Eastvale Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Eaton Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • Echo Horizon School (283 students participating)
  • Echo Horizon School (17 students participating)
  • Edendale Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Edison Computech 7 - 8 (220 students participating)
  • Edison Computech 7-8 (800 students participating)
  • Edmodo (Company, 300 students participating)
  • Edna Batey Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Edward Roybal Learning Center - Computer Science Club (1400 students participating)
  • Eisenhut Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • El Capitan High School (100 students participating)
  • El Crystal School (63 students participating)
  • El Dorado High School (40 students participating)
  • El Gabilan Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • El Granada Elementary School (101 students participating)
  • El Rancho Charter School (80 students participating)
  • El Rodeo School (73 students participating)
  • El Segundo High School (910 students participating)
  • El Sereno Middle School (90 students participating)
  • El Sol Science and Arts Academy (99 students participating)
  • El segundo high school history (42 students participating)
  • Elite Youth (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Elitha Donner (725 students participating)
  • Elitha Donner Elementary School (725 students participating)
  • Elitha Donner Elementary, 4th Grade, C-Track (29 students participating)
  • Elk Creek High School (5 students participating)
  • Elk Grove Charter School (80 students participating)
  • Elkhorn 5th grade (32 students participating)
  • Ellerhorst Elementary School (59 students participating)
  • Ellis Elementary School (832 students participating)
  • Ellwood Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Ellwood School (200 students participating)
  • Emblem Academy (30 students participating)
  • Emblem Academy (699 students participating)
  • Emelita Academy (30 students participating)
  • Emerson Elementary (36 students participating)
  • Emerson Middle School (635 students participating)
  • Emory Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Enadia-TEC (35 students participating)
  • Encina 6-12 Mr Wells' Advocacy (30 students participating)
  • Encinal High School (150 students participating)
  • Encinitas Country Day School (400 students participating)
  • Endeavour Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Endeavour School of Exploration (35 students participating)
  • Enslen School (33 students participating)
  • Envision Academy (25 students participating)
  • Envision Academy or Arts & Technology (120 students participating)
  • Envision Schools (145 students participating)
  • Envision Schools (130 students participating)
  • Epic Steve's Code Monkeys (Local Gathering, 6 students participating)
  • Ernestine C. Reems Academy of Technology and Arts (175 students participating)
  • Escondido Union School District (2000 students participating)
  • Esplanade Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Everett Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Evergreen School Mr. Noteware's 5th grade class (33 students participating)
  • Evergreen Valley High School (310 students participating)
  • Excel Academy (55 students participating)
  • Excelsior Middle School (120 students participating)
  • FBMS (400 students participating)
  • FEASTER (22 students participating)
  • FIRST Lego League - Magnolia Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • FLL (10 students participating)
  • FRESNO MAC USER GROUP (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • FSS Tech (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Fair Oaks Library (30 students participating)
  • Fairfield-Suisun Unified School District (100 students participating)
  • Fairlands Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Fairmont PTA (30 students participating)
  • FalconTech (128 students participating)
  • Fallon MIddle School, Dublin CA (20 students participating)
  • Fallon Middle Science (150 students participating)
  • Family Event (3 students participating)
  • Family Tree Learning Center (30 students participating)
  • Farr Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Feaster (21 students participating)
  • Feaster (19 students participating)
  • Feaster (22 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter (1228 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter (24 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter (26 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter School (25 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter School (1256 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter School (32 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter School (53 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter School (21 students participating)
  • Feaster Charter School (25 students participating)
  • Fedde Middle School (55 students participating)
  • Felicita (30 students participating)
  • Felicita Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Felicita Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Fingles (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • First Lego League Robotics Team: The Plastic Protons (10 students participating)
  • First Lutheran School (100 students participating)
  • First Street School (28 students participating)
  • First Street School / Western Placer School District (30 students participating)
  • Flournoy El (26 students participating)
  • Flower Power (4 students participating)
  • Folsom High Computer Classes (150 students participating)
  • Folsom High Media Classes (250 students participating)
  • Fontana Unfied School District (500 students participating)
  • Fontana Unified Schools District (110 students participating)
  • Foothill Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Foothill Middle School (625 students participating)
  • Foothill Oaks Elementary School (6th Grade) (34 students participating)
  • Foothill Ranch (55 students participating)
  • Foothills Christian High School (70 students participating)
  • Foothills Elementary (30 students participating)
  • For our youth (15 students participating)
  • Forest Hill School (25 students participating)
  • Foshay Learning Center (850 students participating)
  • Foster Road Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Foster road elementary (100 students participating)
  • Foulks Ranch Elementary School (750 students participating)
  • Foundation for Successful Solutions (Non-profit organization, 49 students participating)
  • Four Winds School (100 students participating)
  • Francis Polytechnic Senior High (226 students participating)
  • Francis Scott Key ES (SFUSD) (20 students participating)
  • Francis Scott Key Elementary - Room 202 (30 students participating)
  • Francis Scott Key Elementary School (105 students participating)
  • Francisco Middle (100 students participating)
  • Franklin Ave El (32 students participating)
  • Franklin Elementary Room 6 (2nd/3rd grade) (30 students participating)
  • Franklin School (500 students participating)
  • Franklin-Mckinley (150 students participating)
  • Frederiksen Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Fremont Khalsa School (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • French American International School (300 students participating)
  • Friendly Computers (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Friends (Local Gathering, 8 students participating)
  • Friends Christian Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Frontier Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Frontier High School (25 students participating)
  • Fulton College Prep (50 students participating)
  • Fusion Academy Warner Center (35 students participating)
  • G00gl3rs (5 students participating)
  • GATE (1 student participating)
  • GATE (30 students participating)
  • GCA Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • GDG (50 students participating)
  • GE Software (Company, 500 students participating)
  • GHHS (350 students participating)
  • GVES (30 students participating)
  • GWUSD (30 students participating)
  • Gabrielino High School (493 students participating)
  • Gabrielino High School (120 students participating)
  • Gabrielino High School (110 students participating)
  • Gage Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Gahr High School (170 students participating)
  • Galileo Academy of Science and Technology (4170 students participating)
  • Galileo High School (110 students participating)
  • Galt High School (15 students participating)
  • Gamers for Good (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • Garden Gate Elementary (97 students participating)
  • Garden Street Academy (198 students participating)
  • Garden Street Academy (37 students participating)
  • Gardner-Bullis Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Garey High (1200 students participating)
  • Garfield Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Garfield Elementary school (100 students participating)
  • Gasquet Mountain School (18 students participating)
  • Gates Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Gateway Middle School (52 students participating)
  • Gauer Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Gavilan College (University, 1 student participating)
  • Gem Rays (30 students participating)
  • Genevieve Didion (31 students participating)
  • Genevieve Didion 6th Grade (34 students participating)
  • George & Evelyn Stein High School (15 students participating)
  • George Peabody (24 students participating)
  • George Washington High School (2000 students participating)
  • George Washington High School (70 students participating)
  • Georgina P. Blach Intermediate (500 students participating)
  • Gibson Elementary (394 students participating)
  • Gibson Elementary - Woodland Jt. Unified (96 students participating)
  • Gibson Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Gilroy High School (200 students participating)
  • Girl Scouts (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Girl Scouts of Northern California (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Girls (and little boys too) Can Code! (Local Gathering, 20 students participating)
  • Girls Inc. of Orange County (15 students participating)
  • Girls Who Code (20 students participating)
  • Girlscout troop 30638 (15 students participating)
  • Glacier High Charter School (90 students participating)
  • Glassbrook Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Glassbrook Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Glassbrook School (900 students participating)
  • Glen View Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Glendale High School (30 students participating)
  • Glendale Unified School District (12 students participating)
  • Glendale Unified School District (6000 students participating)
  • Glenmoor Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Glenview Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Glenwood Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Goddard Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Godinez Fundamental High School (290 students participating)
  • Godinez Fundamental High School (240 students participating)
  • GoldRush Charter (97 students participating)
  • Golden Eagle Charter School (25 students participating)
  • Golden Gate Academy (Local Gathering, 20 students participating)
  • Golden Hill School (70 students participating)
  • Golden Hills School (65 students participating)
  • Golden Oak Montessori Middle School (36 students participating)
  • Golden Valley (1 student participating)
  • Golden Valley High School (30 students participating)
  • Goleta Union (30 students participating)
  • Gompers Preparatory Academy (900 students participating)
  • Gonzales High School (260 students participating)
  • Google (Company, 30 students participating)
  • Grace Brethren High School (1 student participating)
  • Grace Christian Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Grace M. Davis High School (180 students participating)
  • Granada High School (250 students participating)
  • Granada Hills Charter High School (140 students participating)
  • Granada Hills Charter High School (4979 students participating)
  • Granada Hills Charter High School Virtual Program (70 students participating)
  • Granada Hills High School (34 students participating)
  • Grand View (52 students participating)
  • Grand View 5th Grade (30 students participating)
  • Grange M.S. (60 students participating)
  • Grange Middle School (430 students participating)
  • Granite Hills (150 students participating)
  • Granite Hills High School (575 students participating)
  • Granite Hills High School (1810 students participating)
  • Grant (25 students participating)
  • Grant Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Grant elementary (700 students participating)
  • Grapeland Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Grapeland Elementary School (700 students participating)
  • Grass Valley Charter School (200 students participating)
  • Grass Valley Elementary (15 students participating)
  • Great Educational Experiences (10 students participating)
  • Green Dot (320 students participating)
  • Green Dot Public Schools (160 students participating)
  • Green Valley Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Greene Scholars Program (400 students participating)
  • Greenhill & Co. (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Gregg Anderson Academy (975 students participating)
  • Griffiths MS (120 students participating)
  • Griffiths Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Groove Communications (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • Grossmont High School (200 students participating)
  • Guadalupe Union School District (120 students participating)
  • Gunn High School (130 students participating)
  • Gunn High School (30 students participating)
  • Guy Emanuele, Jr., Elementary School (34 students participating)
  • HBE (1 student participating)
  • HIGH TECH HIGH (64 students participating)
  • HOME SCHOOL (3 students participating)
  • HTMNC (20 students participating)
  • Hale Charter Academy (180 students participating)
  • Halldale Ave School (650 students participating)
  • Hamilton Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Hamlin School (22 students participating)
  • Hamlin School (22 students participating)
  • Hanford Christian School (30 students participating)
  • Hans Christensen Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Harbor View Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Harbor View School - Room 19 (26 students participating)
  • Harry Bridges Span School (24 students participating)
  • Harry Bridges Span School room 7 (20 students participating)
  • Hart Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Harvest Park Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Havens School (40 students participating)
  • Hawes School (60 students participating)
  • Hawthorne School District (50 students participating)
  • Haynes (22 students participating)
  • Hayward High School (200 students participating)
  • Head Royce (16 students participating)
  • Head Royce School (20 students participating)
  • Head-Royce School (640 students participating)
  • Heald College (30 students participating)
  • Healdsburg High School (180 students participating)
  • HelenHK (1 student participating)
  • Hemet High AVID (30 students participating)
  • Heninger (1000 students participating)
  • Heninger Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Henry M. Gunn HS (Palo Alto, CA) (1800 students participating)
  • Henry P. Mohr Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Herbert Family (2 students participating)
  • Herbert Hoover High School (200 students participating)
  • Hercules High School (400 students participating)
  • Heritage Digital Academy (30 students participating)
  • Heritage Digital Academy (60 students participating)
  • Heritage Digital Academy (375 students participating)
  • Heritage Digital Academy High School (100 students participating)
  • Heritage Elementary (1826 students participating)
  • Heritage Intermediate School (65 students participating)
  • Hesby Oaks (41 students participating)
  • Hesby Oaks Leadership Charter (200 students participating)
  • Hewlett Packard, Yahoo, Intel (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Hickman Charter School (2 students participating)
  • Hickman Community Charter District (60 students participating)
  • Hidden Valley Elementary (125 students participating)
  • High School (180 students participating)
  • High School (80 students participating)
  • High Tech Elementary North County (90 students participating)
  • High Tech High Chula Vista (46 students participating)
  • High Tech High Media Arts (53 students participating)
  • High Tech High North County (176 students participating)
  • High Tech Los Angeles High School (40 students participating)
  • High school (30 students participating)
  • High school students (15 students participating)
  • Highlands Christian Schools (152 students participating)
  • Hillcrest K-8 School (360 students participating)
  • Hilldale School (20 students participating)
  • Hilldale School (16 students participating)
  • Hilldale School (115 students participating)
  • Hilltop High School (50 students participating)
  • Hilltop Middle School (111 students participating)
  • Hilltop, Downtown & Civic Center HS (100 students participating)
  • Hillview Middle School (72 students participating)
  • Hilmar High School (106 students participating)
  • Historic Durham Ferry School (26 students participating)
  • Hollywood High School (37 students participating)
  • Holy Spirit School (180 students participating)
  • Holy Spirit school (90 students participating)
  • Home (3 students participating)
  • Home (4 students participating)
  • Home (20 students participating)
  • Home School (2 students participating)
  • Home School Code Club (20 students participating)
  • Home School South Sutter Charter School (3 students participating)
  • Home School. (2 students participating)
  • Home school (3 students participating)
  • Home school (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (1 student participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool (8 students participating)
  • Homeschool - Classical Academy Charter (2 students participating)
  • Homeschooler (3 students participating)
  • Homeschooling in High Desert (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Homestudy Program with SCViS (school) (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Hook Junior High (150 students participating)
  • Hooper ave. elementary (26 students participating)
  • Hoover Community School (92 students participating)
  • Hoover High School (175 students participating)
  • Hoover High School (110 students participating)
  • Horace Mann Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Horace Mann Elementary School (670 students participating)
  • Horace Mann Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Horace Mann Middle San Diego, CA (125 students participating)
  • Horace Mann Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Horace Mann School (32 students participating)
  • Horizon Specialties (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Horrall School (450 students participating)
  • HuckleBerry (6 students participating)
  • Huff Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Humble Heart Christian Academy (8 students participating)
  • Huntington Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Huntington Park High School (150 students participating)
  • IHMS (33 students participating)
  • ILEAD (2 students participating)
  • INT, Inc. (Company, 7 students participating)
  • Ida Jew Academies (300 students participating)
  • Imagine Photo+Video (3 students participating)
  • Immaculate Heart High School (15 students participating)
  • Independence (150 students participating)
  • Independence High School (180 students participating)
  • Independence High School (25 students participating)
  • Independent (1 student participating)
  • Indian Valley Elementary - Room 12 kindergarten class (25 students participating)
  • Indus Heritage Center (Company, 15 students participating)
  • Innovation MIddle School (500 students participating)
  • Innovation MIddle School (500 students participating)
  • Inspire School of Arts & Sciences (430 students participating)
  • Inspire School of Arts and Sciences (60 students participating)
  • Intel Inc. (Company, 20 students participating)
  • International School of the Peninsula (400 students participating)
  • Inyokern Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Irving Magnet School (38 students participating)
  • Irving Magnet School (30 students participating)
  • Irvington (1 student participating)
  • Irvington High School (200 students participating)
  • Irvington High School (60 students participating)
  • Irvington High School (30 students participating)
  • Irvington High School (30 students participating)
  • Ish (Local Gathering, 1 student participating)
  • J L Stanford Middle School (300 students participating)
  • J.L. Stanford Middle School (150 students participating)
  • JAMS (336 students participating)
  • Jack G Desmond Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Jackson Ave Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Jackson Ave. (26 students participating)
  • Jackson Ave. Elem. School (23 students participating)
  • Jackson Ave. School (65 students participating)
  • Jackson Ave. School (22 students participating)
  • Jackson Avenue (25 students participating)
  • Jackson Avenue Elementary School (527 students participating)
  • Jackson Avenue School (27 students participating)
  • Jackson School (26 students participating)
  • Jacoby Creek (25 students participating)
  • Jacoby Creek Charter (22 students participating)
  • Jacoby Creek Charter School (43 students participating)
  • Jacoby Creek Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Jacoby Creek School (522 students participating)
  • Jacoby Creek School (25 students participating)
  • Jacoby Family (4 students participating)
  • James F. Smith Elementary (30 students participating)
  • James Irvine Intermediate School (150 students participating)
  • James Workman Middle (1500 students participating)
  • James Workman Middle School (2155 students participating)
  • Jamestown Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Jane Addams Middle School (64 students participating)
  • Janesville Elemnetary School (350 students participating)
  • Jayesh Hetal Inc. - Huntington Learning Center (Company, 12 students participating)
  • Jefferson Computer Club (25 students participating)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (640 students participating)
  • Jefferson High School (34 students participating)
  • Jefferson Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Jefferson Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Jefferson School (400 students participating)
  • Jerabek Elementary School (34 students participating)
  • Jet setters (200 students participating)
  • Jewish Community High School of the Bay (160 students participating)
  • Joan MacQueen Middle School (800 students participating)
  • Joaquin Miller (20 students participating)
  • Joaquin Miller Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Joe Hamilton (24 students participating)
  • Joe Hamilton Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Joe Henderson Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Joe Michell School (64 students participating)
  • John Adams Academy (56 students participating)
  • John Adams Middle School (2622 students participating)
  • John Adams Middle School (99 students participating)
  • John Adams Middle School/SMMUSD (400 students participating)
  • John Burroughs Middle School (453 students participating)
  • John E. Steinbeck Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • John Ehrhardt Elementary (600 students participating)
  • John G. Mattos Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • John Green Elementary School, Dublin, Ca (30 students participating)
  • John H Francis Polytechnic HS Magnet (120 students participating)
  • John H. Francis Polytechnic HS (38 students participating)
  • John H. Francis Polytechnic High School - Alg (90 students participating)
  • John H. Niemes Elementary (31 students participating)
  • John H. Pitman High School (150 students participating)
  • John J. Montgomery Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • John Liechty MS (50 students participating)
  • John Liechty Middle School (65 students participating)
  • John Lietchy Middle School (48 students participating)
  • John Marshall Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • John Marshall HS, LAUSD (140 students participating)
  • John McCandless High School (150 students participating)
  • John Muir Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • John Muir Middle School (100 students participating)
  • John Muir Middle School (118 students participating)
  • John Muir Middle school (160 students participating)
  • John O'Connel Middle (40 students participating)
  • John Sinnott Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • Joli Ann Leichtag Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Jordan High School - LAUSD (185 students participating)
  • Jordan Middle School (115 students participating)
  • Jordan Middle School, Palo Alto USD (100 students participating)
  • Joseph Weller Elementary (372 students participating)
  • Joshua Circle Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Juan de Anza (590 students participating)
  • Juliette Low Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Juniper (52 students participating)
  • Juniper (23 students participating)
  • Juniper 3rd grade Room 22 (23 students participating)
  • Juniper Elem. School (24 students participating)
  • Juniper Elementary (55 students participating)
  • Juniper Elementary (295 students participating)
  • Juniper Elementary - K (75 students participating)
  • Juniper Elementary School (122 students participating)
  • Juniper School (34 students participating)
  • Junipero Serra (20 students participating)
  • Junipero Serra Elementary (240 students participating)
  • Junipero Serra Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Junipero Serra School (100 students participating)
  • Junyi Academy (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Just Us (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • Just for fun (1 student participating)
  • K-12 (60 students participating)
  • K.I. Jones Elementary (32 students participating)
  • K.I. Jones School 5th grade (32 students participating)
  • KI Jones (72 students participating)
  • KI Jones Elem. Fairfield-Suisun Unified (33 students participating)
  • KI Jones Elementary (67 students participating)
  • KI Jones Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • KI jones (94 students participating)
  • KIPP Bayview Academy (350 students participating)
  • KIPP Heartwood Academy (105 students participating)
  • KIPP Sol Academy (23 students participating)
  • KLA (20 students participating)
  • Kabbalah Children (18 students participating)
  • Kabbalah Children's Academy (20 students participating)
  • Kamala School (70 students participating)
  • Kammann -BEST (90 students participating)
  • Kammann Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Kapor Center for Social Impact (Local Gathering, 100 students participating)
  • Katherine Delmar Burkes (200 students participating)
  • Katherine Smith Elementary (48 students participating)
  • Katherine Smith Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Katherine Smith Elementary School (48 students participating)
  • Kc (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • Kearny High Media Club (15 students participating)
  • Kearny High School JROTC (40 students participating)
  • Keema High School (30 students participating)
  • Keener Homeschool (5 students participating)
  • Kelley Blue Book (Company, 110 students participating)
  • Kellogg School (329 students participating)
  • Kenilworth Junior High School (126 students participating)
  • Kennedy Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Kennedy Elementary School, Dinuba Unified School District (40 students participating)
  • Kennedy Middle School (33 students participating)
  • Kent Middle School (45 students participating)
  • Kentfield School District (20 students participating)
  • Kentwood (25 students participating)
  • Kentwood (120 students participating)
  • Kermit McKenzie Jr. High (100 students participating)
  • Keys School (150 students participating)
  • Kids Make Robots, Computers, & Code (10 students participating)
  • Kids school friends (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Kids4Code! (4 students participating)
  • Killybrooke Elementary (58 students participating)
  • King Middle School (5 students participating)
  • King/Drew Magnet HS (100 students participating)
  • Kingsley Elementary (10 students participating)
  • Kinsgsley Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Klone Industries (1 student participating)
  • Kneeland (7 students participating)
  • Knox Middle School (22 students participating)
  • Kolb Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Kolb Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Korea International School (30 students participating)
  • Korea International School (20 students participating)
  • Krey Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Krystal School of Science, Math and Technology (683 students participating)
  • Kumeyaay Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Kumeyaay Elementary Room 19 (28 students participating)
  • Kynoch Elementary (30 students participating)
  • LA Leadership Primary Academy (23 students participating)
  • LACES (34 students participating)
  • LANCSD (31 students participating)
  • LAUSD (30 students participating)
  • LAUSD (1800 students participating)
  • LAUSD (220 students participating)
  • LAUSD (12 students participating)
  • LAUSD (25 students participating)
  • LAUSD (170 students participating)
  • LAUSD (72 students participating)
  • LAUSD (30 students participating)
  • LAUSD (10 students participating)
  • LAUSD - Del Amo Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • LAUSD - Olive Vista Middle School (170 students participating)
  • LAurel Span School (40 students participating)
  • LCHS iTeam (20 students participating)
  • LHAAFF Academy (50 students participating)
  • LIFE After School program (29 students participating)
  • LIFE Leadership (Company, 10 students participating)
  • LJESKA Math Club (33 students participating)
  • LPP (1 student participating)
  • LUCHA Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • LVJUSD (30 students participating)
  • LVJUSD (26 students participating)
  • La Canada Elementary (600 students participating)
  • La Canada Engineering Club (13 students participating)
  • La Canada High School 7/8 (200 students participating)
  • La Canada High School Room 607 (122 students participating)
  • La Canada Unified (100 students participating)
  • La Canada Unified School District (500 students participating)
  • La Costa Canyon High School (200 students participating)
  • La Cumbre Jr. High (168 students participating)
  • La Cumbre Junior HIgh (540 students participating)
  • La Jolla Country Day School (180 students participating)
  • La Jolla Country Day School (205 students participating)
  • La Jolla High School (140 students participating)
  • La Joya Elementary School (270 students participating)
  • La Merced Elementary (23 students participating)
  • La Mesa Junior High (180 students participating)
  • La Primaria (28 students participating)
  • La Primaria Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • La cumbre jr. High (70 students participating)
  • Ladera Ranch Middle School (305 students participating)
  • Ladera Ranch Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Ladera Ranch Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Lafayette Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Laguna Beach High School (20 students participating)
  • Laguna Beach High School (20 students participating)
  • Laguna Blanca School (15 students participating)
  • Laguna Road (2108 students participating)
  • Laguna Road Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Laguna Road Elementary School (1360 students participating)
  • Laguna Road Roadrunners (680 students participating)
  • Laguna Road School (2137 students participating)
  • Lake Como USA (Non-profit organization, 6 students participating)
  • Lake Tahoe School (18 students participating)
  • Lakeside School (38 students participating)
  • Lakeside School (22 students participating)
  • Lakeside School (700 students participating)
  • Lanai Road Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Lang Ranch Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Langdon Ave. Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Langdon Avenue Elementary School (565 students participating)
  • Language Academy (30 students participating)
  • Language Academy Room 11 (28 students participating)
  • Lankershim Elementary School (1735 students participating)
  • Las Colinas Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Las Colinas Middle School (5 students participating)
  • Las Lomitas Elementary School District (430 students participating)
  • Laurel School (20 students participating)
  • Laurel Span School (14 students participating)
  • Laurel Span School (35 students participating)
  • Laurel Span School (4 students participating)
  • Laurel Span School (110 students participating)
  • Laurel Span School (154 students participating)
  • Laurelwood Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Lawrence Middle School (70 students participating)
  • LeConte M.S. (50 students participating)
  • Leadership Public Schools OAkland (30 students participating)
  • Leading Edge Academy, NCS (90 students participating)
  • Leap and Bound Academy, Simi Valley (30 students participating)
  • Learn to Discover (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • LearnToCode (1 student participating)
  • Learning Community Charter (100 students participating)
  • Learning Community Charter School - Hearthstone (Chico) (15 students participating)
  • Learning for Life Charter School (27 students participating)
  • Leg Godt Fullerton (12 students participating)
  • LegalShield (1 student participating)
  • Leitch Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Lemoore High School, California, USA (60 students participating)
  • Leonard R Flynn (22 students participating)
  • Level Exa (5 students participating)
  • Level Playing Field Institute (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Level Playing Field Institute (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Lewis Middle School (225 students participating)
  • LeyVa Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Liberty Ranch High School (150 students participating)
  • Liggett Street Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Lime Street Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary (29 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School - Cupertino (210 students participating)
  • Lincoln Middle School (1100 students participating)
  • Lincoln Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Lincoln Middle School (695 students participating)
  • Lincoln Technical Academy (90 students participating)
  • Lincoln middle school (100 students participating)
  • Linfield Christian School (25 students participating)
  • Littlerock High School (100 students participating)
  • Live Oak Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Live oak (28 students participating)
  • Livermore Valley Charter School (30 students participating)
  • Lizarraga Elementary (45 students participating)
  • Loara High School (180 students participating)
  • Loma Verde Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Lone Tree School (420 students participating)
  • Long Family (4 students participating)
  • Lorbeer Middle School (134 students participating)
  • Loren Miller Elementary (900 students participating)
  • Loren Miller Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Loren miller elementary (48 students participating)
  • Lorin Eden Elelmentary School (30 students participating)
  • Los Alamitos Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • Los Altos Christian School (30 students participating)
  • Los Altos High School (1600 students participating)
  • Los Altos High School (150 students participating)
  • Los Altos High School (1845 students participating)
  • Los Altos School District (500 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies (1642 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Christian School (35 students participating)
  • Los Angeles HS / LAUSD (150 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Public Library (20 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Senior High (500 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Senior High School (120 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District (12 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District (32 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District (30 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District (165 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District (150 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District (25 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District, Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy (36 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District: Common Core Technology Project (25 students participating)
  • Los Angeles Unified School District: DREW MS (8112) (150 students participating)
  • Los Cerros Middle School (750 students participating)
  • Los Cerros Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Los Encinos School (84 students participating)
  • Los Olivos Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Los Osos Middle School (462 students participating)
  • Los Padres Elementary (54 students participating)
  • Los Tules Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Loyola Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Loyola Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Lucille Roybal-Allard Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Lucille M. Nixon Elementary (475 students participating)
  • Lucille Roybal-Allard ES (600 students participating)
  • Lucille Roybal-Allard Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Lum School 2nd Grade Class (25 students participating)
  • Luther Burbank Middle School (250 students participating)
  • Luther Burbank Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Lycee Francais de San Francisco (LFSF) (40 students participating)
  • Lydiksen (26 students participating)
  • Lydiksen Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Lydiksen School (52 students participating)
  • Lyman (30 students participating)
  • Lyman Gilmore Middle (27 students participating)
  • Lyman Gilmore Middle School (935 students participating)
  • Lyman Gilmore Middle School (294 students participating)
  • MANTECA JROTC (10 students participating)
  • MARC (Medical Automation Research Center) (Company, 1 student participating)
  • MARVIN LANGUAGE MAGNET SCHOOL (24 students participating)
  • MARVIN LANGUAGE MAGNET SCHOOL (252 students participating)
  • MDUSD (10 students participating)
  • MESA (12 students participating)
  • MOUSE Squad (20 students participating)
  • MUSD (7 students participating)
  • MUSE School CA (50 students participating)
  • MVMS Programming Club (16 students participating)
  • Maclay Academy of Social Justice (250 students participating)
  • Madera Elementary (66 students participating)
  • Madera High School (200 students participating)
  • Madison Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Madison Middle School Medical Sciences Magnet (300 students participating)
  • Madison Park Academy (120 students participating)
  • Madison Park Academy (21 students participating)
  • Madrid Middle School (11 students participating)
  • Maestra Gonzalez' Class (30 students participating)
  • Magnolia (32 students participating)
  • Magnolia Science Academy - 2 (90 students participating)
  • Magnolia Science Academy 3 (40 students participating)
  • Magnolia Science Academy Bell (240 students participating)
  • Magnolia Science Academy-8 (200 students participating)
  • Magruder Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Major General Murray High School (230 students participating)
  • Maker Guilds (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Malabar Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Malloch Elective Class (30 students participating)
  • Malloch Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Mammoth High School (22 students participating)
  • Manhattan Beach Unified School District (300 students participating)
  • Manor School (100 students participating)
  • Manteca High School (100 students participating)
  • Mar Vista (31 students participating)
  • Mar Vista Academy (100 students participating)
  • Mare Island Technology Academy (800 students participating)
  • Marengo Elementary School (142 students participating)
  • Margaret Keating Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Mariana Academy (600 students participating)
  • Marianna Avenue School (26 students participating)
  • Marin Country Day School (40 students participating)
  • Marin Country Day School 4th Grade Class (20 students participating)
  • Marin Horizon School (70 students participating)
  • Marin ROP Media Center (15 students participating)
  • Marina Middle School (1 student participating)
  • Marina Middle School (5000 students participating)
  • Marina Village Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Mariners Elementary (37 students participating)
  • Mariposa College and Career Readiness Academy (75 students participating)
  • Mariposa Elementary (720 students participating)
  • Mariposa Elementary School 4/5 AVID/GATE Class (35 students participating)
  • Mariposa School (34 students participating)
  • Markham Health Careers Magnet School (200 students participating)
  • Marquez Charter (22 students participating)
  • Marquez High School (SSJ) (400 students participating)
  • Marshall Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • Marshall Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Martin Luther King Jr. MS San Bernardino,CA (280 students participating)
  • Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Martinez Junior High School (750 students participating)
  • Martinez Juniper (26 students participating)
  • Marvin Ave Elementary (46 students participating)
  • Marvin Ave. Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Mary Buren Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Mary Farmar Elementary (29 students participating)
  • Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Math Club of Maranatha High School (25 students participating)
  • Math, Science and Technology Magnet Academy at Roosevelt High School (396 students participating)
  • Math, Science, and Technology Magnet Academy at Roosevelt High School (396 students participating)
  • Math, Science, and Technology Magnet Academy at Roosevelt High School (3564 students participating)
  • May Ranch Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • Maya Angelou Community High-Global Issues Academy (160 students participating)
  • Mayfield Junior School (140 students participating)
  • Mayo Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Maywood Academy High ROP Program (240 students participating)
  • Maywood Academy High School (160 students participating)
  • McArdle Family (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • McCaffrey Middle School (140 students participating)
  • McCaffrey Middle School - ASES (100 students participating)
  • McFarland High School (250 students participating)
  • McKinley (25 students participating)
  • McKinley Elementary (21 students participating)
  • McKinley Elementary School (514 students participating)
  • McKinley Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • McKinley Elementary School (13 students participating)
  • McKinna Elementary School (684 students participating)
  • McPherson Magnet School (66 students participating)
  • Mckenzie Junior High (375 students participating)
  • Meadow Green Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Meadow Green Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Meadow Lane Elementary-Gifted and Talented Program (30 students participating)
  • Meadowbrook Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Meadows Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Meadows Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Meaola Beitzel Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Medea Creek Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Meira Academy (9 students participating)
  • Meira Academy (7 students participating)
  • Melhof Camps (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • Melinda Heights (100 students participating)
  • Melros Elementary School (13 students participating)
  • Melrose Avenue Magnet (22 students participating)
  • Melrose Elementary (140 students participating)
  • Melrose Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet (30 students participating)
  • Melrose Elementary Math/Science/Technology Magnet (335 students participating)
  • Melrose MST (20 students participating)
  • Melrose MST Magnet (77 students participating)
  • Melrose Math Science Technology Magnet (350 students participating)
  • Melviille Jacobson Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Memorial Preparatory for Scholars and Athletes (30 students participating)
  • Memorial Preparatory for Scholars and Athletes (90 students participating)
  • Mendota Junior High (160 students participating)
  • Merced Adult School (45 students participating)
  • Merced River School District (100 students participating)
  • Mercey Springs Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Mercy High School Burlingame (30 students participating)
  • Merryhill School (60 students participating)
  • Mesa Grande Elementary (580 students participating)
  • Mesa Robles School (50 students participating)
  • Mesa Verde High School (40 students participating)
  • Mesa Verde High School Electronics (40 students participating)
  • Mesa View Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Mesa View School (700 students participating)
  • Mesquite Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Mesquite Trails Elementary/HUSD (800 students participating)
  • Micheltorena Elelmentary School (296 students participating)
  • Micheltorena Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Microsoft - South Coast Plaza (Company, 800 students participating)
  • Middle College High School (30 students participating)
  • Mill Valley Middle School (135 students participating)
  • Millard Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Millbrae Computer Science Foundation (30 students participating)
  • Millennial Tech Middle (160 students participating)
  • Miller Animation Experience (40 students participating)
  • Miller Creek Middle School (90 students participating)
  • Miller Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • Miller Elementry (300 students participating)
  • Miller School SMBSD (32 students participating)
  • Miller/Heiser Grade 4 (25 students participating)
  • Millkan HS (150 students participating)
  • Mills High School (40 students participating)
  • Milpitas Unified School District (700 students participating)
  • Minaret Academy (60 students participating)
  • Minarets High School (60 students participating)
  • Mindful Learning Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Mira Loma High School (15 students participating)
  • Miraleste Intermediate (900 students participating)
  • Miraleste Intermediate (180 students participating)
  • Miraleste Intermediate School (2067 students participating)
  • Miraleste Intermediate School (884 students participating)
  • Miramonte Algebra II Trig (55 students participating)
  • Miramonte ES (25 students participating)
  • Miramonte Elementary School (226 students participating)
  • Miramonte High School (180 students participating)
  • Miris Academy (4 students participating)
  • Mirman School (330 students participating)
  • Miss Baldwin's Kindergarten @ Mark Keppel Visual and Performing Arts Magnet (25 students participating)
  • Mission Bay HIgh (180 students participating)
  • Mission Bay High (100 students participating)
  • Mission Bay Montessori Academy (150 students participating)
  • Mission San Jose High School (2000 students participating)
  • Mission San Jose High School Computer Science Club (2000 students participating)
  • Mission Valley ROP (130 students participating)
  • Mission Viejo High School (55 students participating)
  • Mitchell Middle School (750 students participating)
  • Modesto High School (50 students participating)
  • Mojave River Academy (5 students participating)
  • Mojave River Charter Academy (18 students participating)
  • Mom and son (2 students participating)
  • Monroe Clark Middle School (98 students participating)
  • Monroe Clark Middle School (23 students participating)
  • Monsenor Oscar Romero Charter (35 students participating)
  • Montair Elementary (605 students participating)
  • Montclaire (33 students participating)
  • Montclaire Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Montclaire Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Montclaire Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • Montclaire Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Monte Vista (25 students participating)
  • Monte Vista Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Monte Vista Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Monte Vista Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Monte Vista Middle School (58 students participating)
  • Montebello Unified School District (65 students participating)
  • Monterey Heights Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Monterey Heights Elementary School (15 students participating)
  • Monterey Road Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Montgomery Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Moore Photography (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Moorpark High School (120 students participating)
  • MorTorq (13 students participating)
  • Morning Creek Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Morris K Hamasaki ES - Los Angeles Unified SD (39 students participating)
  • Morse (308 students participating)
  • Morse High School (285 students participating)
  • Mother Lode Adventist Jr Academy (22 students participating)
  • Mother Lode Adventist Junior Academy (20 students participating)
  • Mother Of Many (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Mothership HackerMoms (Non-profit organization, 8 students participating)
  • Mount Diablo High School (200 students participating)
  • Mount Diablo High School (1600 students participating)
  • Mount Pleasant Elementary School (36 students participating)
  • Mount Shasta High School (24 students participating)
  • Mount Toro High School (100 students participating)
  • Mount madonna (57 students participating)
  • Mountain Avenue (550 students participating)
  • Mountain Avenue Elementary (577 students participating)
  • Mountain Avenue Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Mountain Home School Charter (200 students participating)
  • Mountain View High School (1900 students participating)
  • Mountainview School, Goleta, CA (60 students participating)
  • Mr. Ross - Railway 4th Grade (32 students participating)
  • Mrs Berg's Class (10 students participating)
  • Mrs. Anastasio's Secpond Grade Class (60 students participating)
  • Mrs. Hames 4th Grade Class (23 students participating)
  • Mrs. Lloyd 5th Grade (40 students participating)
  • Mrs. Snell's Class (21 students participating)
  • Mrs. Swolgaard's Class (22 students participating)
  • Mrs. Zeller's Class (33 students participating)
  • Ms. (2 students participating)
  • Ms. Cardoso's Classes (150 students participating)
  • Mt. Carmel (15 students participating)
  • Mt. San Jacinto High School (30 students participating)
  • Mt. Whitney High School Code Monkey (35 students participating)
  • Mulcahy Middle School (32 students participating)
  • Mulholland Middle (30 students participating)
  • Murdock-Portal Elementary (274 students participating)
  • Murray Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Muscatel Middle School (30 students participating)
  • N/A (50 students participating)
  • N/A (3 students participating)
  • Naidthan (2 students participating)
  • Nanyang Academy (3 students participating)
  • Napa St. Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Narbonne High School (1700 students participating)
  • Nativity School (270 students participating)
  • Natomas Charter PACT (50 students participating)
  • Natomas Charter School (180 students participating)
  • Natomas Charter School (48 students participating)
  • Navigator Schools (480 students participating)
  • Nazca (2 students participating)
  • Nea Community Learning Center (1022 students participating)
  • Neighborhood (7 students participating)
  • Neighborhood Delight (10 students participating)
  • Neighborhood event (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • Neil Armstrong Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Nelson Academy (200 students participating)
  • Nelson Academy (35 students participating)
  • Nelson Academy (38 students participating)
  • Nesbit Elementary school (32 students participating)
  • New Beginnings Christian Learning School (4 students participating)
  • New Brighton Middle School (32 students participating)
  • New Heights Charter Schoo (26 students participating)
  • New Horizons Schools (300 students participating)
  • New LA Charter (20 students participating)
  • New Los Angeles Charter School (100 students participating)
  • New Media Learning (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • New Technology High Shool (420 students participating)
  • New Temple School (120 students participating)
  • Newark Jr. High School (60 students participating)
  • Newark Memorial High School (200 students participating)
  • Newark Memorial High School (160 students participating)
  • Newark Memorial High School (146 students participating)
  • Newark Memorial Puente (30 students participating)
  • Newbury Park High School (2566 students participating)
  • Newhall (30 students participating)
  • Newport Coast Elementary (136 students participating)
  • Newport Heights Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Next Programming Star (50 students participating)
  • Nichols Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Niemes Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • Niguel Hills Middle School 6th Grade Science Mrs. Lincoln's Classes (65 students participating)
  • Niles Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Niles Elementary, Room 12 (31 students participating)
  • Ninth Street School (40 students participating)
  • Nobel Charter Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Nobel Charter Middle School - Advisory class (35 students participating)
  • Nobel Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Noddin Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • Noddin School (29 students participating)
  • None (Local Gathering, 300 students participating)
  • Nora Sterry Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Nordstrom School (200 students participating)
  • North Broadway Elementary (28 students participating)
  • North Hollywood Senior High School (250 students participating)
  • North Park Elementary (29 students participating)
  • North Salinas High School (15 students participating)
  • North Shoreview Montessori Elementary (250 students participating)
  • North Star Academy (500 students participating)
  • North Star Academy (500 students participating)
  • Northern Light School (60 students participating)
  • Northridge Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Northview High School (140 students participating)
  • Norton Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Norton Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Norwalk High School (300 students participating)
  • Norwalk La Mirada Adult School (50 students participating)
  • Noth Tahoe School (25 students participating)
  • Notre Dame Academy (28 students participating)
  • Novato Unified School District (30 students participating)
  • Nuance Communications (Company, 20 students participating)
  • O Tribe (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • O.J. Actis Jr. High (650 students participating)
  • OUr Lady of Mercy School (100 students participating)
  • Oak Creek Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Oak Grove Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Oak Hill Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Oak Hill Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Oak Hills High School (180 students participating)
  • Oak Hills High School (65 students participating)
  • Oak Knoll Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Oak Knoll Kinderhaus Montessori (8 students participating)
  • Oak Knoll School (24 students participating)
  • Oak Ridge High School (150 students participating)
  • Oak School (500 students participating)
  • Oak Tree Preparatory Academy (5 students participating)
  • Oakdale High School (90 students participating)
  • Oakland (1000 students participating)
  • Oakland Hebrew Day School (40 students participating)
  • Oakland International High School (360 students participating)
  • Oakland Unified Schools (20 students participating)
  • Oaks Christian (Company, 25 students participating)
  • Oakwood (60 students participating)
  • Oakwood (1 student participating)
  • Oakwood (15 students participating)
  • Oakwood School (375 students participating)
  • Oasis International School (40 students participating)
  • Ocean Air School (350 students participating)
  • Ocean Grove Charter (7 students participating)
  • Ocean Grove Charter Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Ocean Grove Charter School (2 students participating)
  • Ocean Grove Charter School (2 students participating)
  • Ocean Grove Charter School: Homeschool (7 students participating)
  • Ocean View Elementary School (590 students participating)
  • Oceanview Learning (3 students participating)
  • Octop (Company, 2 students participating)
  • OfficeMax (Company, 30 students participating)
  • Ohlone College (University, 200 students participating)
  • Olive Children Foundation (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • Olive Elementary School (180 students participating)
  • Olive Peirce Middle School (800 students participating)
  • Olive Peirce Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Olivewood Elementary (40 students participating)
  • On-Site.com (Company, 30 students participating)
  • One Love (3 students participating)
  • OneUp Higher Education (Non-profit organization, 16 students participating)
  • Ontario High School (150 students participating)
  • Open Alternative School (62 students participating)
  • Open Magnet Charter School (410 students participating)
  • OpenProjectsandApps.Org (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Ophir STEAM Academy (34 students participating)
  • Opus119 (12 students participating)
  • Orange County Department of Education, CA (100 students participating)
  • Orange Crescent School (100 students participating)
  • Orange Glen Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Orange Grove (28 students participating)
  • Orange High School (100 students participating)
  • OrangeGlen Elementary (36 students participating)
  • Orangevale (200 students participating)
  • Orangevale School, SJUSD (100 students participating)
  • Orchard Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Orchard Hills Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Orchard School (30 students participating)
  • Organizer for Alameda Community Learning Center (330 students participating)
  • Orinda Academy (12 students participating)
  • Orion Alternative Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Orosi High School (200 students participating)
  • Otay Ranch High School (2800 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Angels School (280 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Grace School (478 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Peace Academy (100 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Victory School (100 students participating)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption School (75 students participating)
  • Our Lady of the Visitacion School (125 students participating)
  • Our kids (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • Overland Elementary School (526 students participating)
  • Oxford Preparatory Academy (35 students participating)
  • Oxford Preparatory Academy (65 students participating)
  • Oxford Preparatory Academy San Marcos (30 students participating)
  • Oxnard School District (25 students participating)
  • PAGE (Parent Advocates of Gifted Education) (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • PAUSD (10 students participating)
  • PLTW ADVISORY COMMITTEE (2 students participating)
  • PLTW, Leigh high school, San Jose (120 students participating)
  • PLaya Vista Elementary School (117 students participating)
  • PRESTWOOD ELEM. SCHOOL (52 students participating)
  • PTA at Dianne Feinstein Elementary School, SFUSD (130 students participating)
  • PUC Nueva Esperanza Charter Academy (120 students participating)
  • PUSD (30 students participating)
  • PVIS and Cornerstone Elementary School (2 students participating)
  • PVPUSD (200 students participating)
  • Pacific (24 students participating)
  • Pacific Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Pacific Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Pacific Hills School (10 students participating)
  • Pacific Ridge School (10 students participating)
  • Pacific School (30 students participating)
  • Pacifica High School (150 students participating)
  • Pacifica High School (170 students participating)
  • Pack 235 Cub Scouts (15 students participating)
  • Pacoima Middle School Magnet Technology Program (75 students participating)
  • Paden Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • Painted Hills Middle School (830 students participating)
  • Palisades Elementary Charter School (450 students participating)
  • Palm Crest Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Palm Crest Elementary School - Room 31 (26 students participating)
  • Palm Desert High School (200 students participating)
  • Palmdale Aerospace Academy (92 students participating)
  • Palmdale High School (128 students participating)
  • Palmdale School District (150 students participating)
  • Palmer Way Elementary (65 students participating)
  • Palo Alto High School (100 students participating)
  • Palo Alto Prerana Group (Local Gathering, 20 students participating)
  • Palo Alto high (2 students participating)
  • Paloma Elementary (34 students participating)
  • Paloma Valley High School (70 students participating)
  • Palomar Elementary School (380 students participating)
  • Palomar School (30 students participating)
  • Palomares Elementary School (175 students participating)
  • Panorama Elem. (25 students participating)
  • Panorama Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Panorama Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Paradise Canyon Elementary (715 students participating)
  • Parents (2 students participating)
  • Parents Connected (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Parents for Public Schools - San Francisco (2 students participating)
  • Parents for Public Schools - San Francisco (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • Park Day School (36 students participating)
  • Park Village (35 students participating)
  • Park Village Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Parker House (3 students participating)
  • Parklane Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • Parkside Intermediate (150 students participating)
  • Parkside Intermediate School (150 students participating)
  • Parkside Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Parkway Middle School (800 students participating)
  • Parsons JHS - Enterprise Elementary District (650 students participating)
  • Pasadena Christian School (200 students participating)
  • Pasadena Waldorf School (9 students participating)
  • Patrick Henry High School (110 students participating)
  • Patrick Henry Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Patrick Henry Middle School (240 students participating)
  • Patterson Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Patterson Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Patton Elementary (90 students participating)
  • Paul Ecke Central (32 students participating)
  • Paul Revere Charter Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Pauma School (90 students participating)
  • Peabody Charter (130 students participating)
  • Peabody Charter Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Peabody Charter School (777 students participating)
  • Peabody Charter School - Room 30 (22 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 7 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Peninsula Heritage School (120 students participating)
  • PeopleSpace.us (200 students participating)
  • Perris Union High School Distr (35 students participating)
  • Personal (1 student participating)
  • Petaluma Junior High (40 students participating)
  • Phillips Brooks School (280 students participating)
  • Phoenix Learning Center/Julian Charter School (200 students participating)
  • Phoenix Ranch School (311 students participating)
  • Phoenix childrens academy (160 students participating)
  • Piedmont Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Piedmont Unified School District (200 students participating)
  • Pierce High School (12 students participating)
  • Pilarcitos High School (40 students participating)
  • Pilarcitos High School (40 students participating)
  • Pilgrim School (200 students participating)
  • Pine Hollow Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Pine Valley Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Pinewood School (120 students participating)
  • Pinewood School (15 students participating)
  • Pinewood Schools (90 students participating)
  • Pio Pico Middle School - LAUSD (670 students participating)
  • Pioneer Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Pioneer Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Pioneer Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Pioneer Elementry 3rd grade class (30 students participating)
  • Pioneer Middle School (90 students participating)
  • Pioneers in Engineering (Non-profit organization, 35 students participating)
  • Piston (Company, 20 students participating)
  • Pittsburg High School (140 students participating)
  • Placer Elementary school (110 students participating)
  • Placer Union High School District (15 students participating)
  • Placerita JHS (44 students participating)
  • Play-i (Company, 100 students participating)
  • Playa Vista Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Plaza Vista Instrumental Music - Band (45 students participating)
  • Pleasant Grove Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Pleasant Valley Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Pleasanton Middle School (1425 students participating)
  • Pleasanton Unified School District (170 students participating)
  • Plum Canyon Elementary (38 students participating)
  • Plum Canyon Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Pmo (1 student participating)
  • Point Loma High School (70 students participating)
  • Poly High HS (60 students participating)
  • Polytechnic High School (100 students participating)
  • Polytechnic School (80 students participating)
  • Ponderosa School (27 students participating)
  • Portola Middle School (165 students participating)
  • Poway (15 students participating)
  • Poway Unified School District (50 students participating)
  • Prepared To Succeed (5 students participating)
  • Presentation High School (30 students participating)
  • Pressman Academy (300 students participating)
  • Pressman Academy (17 students participating)
  • Prestwood Elementary Grade 2 (50 students participating)
  • Prestwood Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Prestwood School (73 students participating)
  • Prestwood School (24 students participating)
  • Preuss School (31 students participating)
  • Preuss School UCSD (31 students participating)
  • Proctor Terrace (32 students participating)
  • Programming Club (400 students participating)
  • Programming Club (10 students participating)
  • Programming for the underprivalaged (500 students participating)
  • Project GRAD Los Angeles (Non-profit organization, 35 students participating)
  • Project Lead The Way (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • Prospect Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Prosperity4kids, Inc (10 students participating)
  • Providence High School (50 students participating)
  • Public Charter School (35 students participating)
  • Public Safety Academy (486 students participating)
  • PureWave Networks (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Quintiles Canada (Company, 2 students participating)
  • R&H Entertainment (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • R. F. Kennedy Elementary (29 students participating)
  • R105 Algebra (15 students participating)
  • RC Wornick Jewish Day School (14 students participating)
  • RJ Frank Intermediate (25 students participating)
  • ROBERT FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL (94 students participating)
  • ROBO FURY (8 students participating)
  • RSM Intermediate (65 students participating)
  • Railway Elementary 2nd grade (25 students participating)
  • Railway Elementary School - Mr. Ross 4th Grade (32 students participating)
  • Ramona Convent Secondary School (500 students participating)
  • Ramona Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Ramona High School (80 students participating)
  • Ramona High School (1060 students participating)
  • Ramona High School, Riverside CA (175 students participating)
  • Ramona Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Ramona Unified School District (100 students participating)
  • Ranch View Elementary - Mrs. Gregorek's Class (30 students participating)
  • Ranchero Middle School (1617 students participating)
  • Rancho Alamitos High School (160 students participating)
  • Rancho Cotate High School (100 students participating)
  • Rancho Minerva (140 students participating)
  • Rancho Minerva Middle School (960 students participating)
  • Rancho Minerva Middle School, Vista District (420 students participating)
  • Rancho Mirage High School (950 students participating)
  • Rancho Santa Fe School District (20 students participating)
  • Rancho Verde High School (300 students participating)
  • Rancho Viejo Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Ravenswood City School District (3500 students participating)
  • Raya Academy (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • Rea Elementary (423 students participating)
  • Rea Elementary, Newport-Mesa Unified School District (12 students participating)
  • ReachLocal (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Ready Springs Elementary School (47 students participating)
  • RealhawaiianIce (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Rebel Waltz Academy (1 student participating)
  • Red Hoop (2000 students participating)
  • Redeemer Lutheran School (211 students participating)
  • Redondo Union High School (200 students participating)
  • Redwood City School District (400 students participating)
  • Redwood City School District (35 students participating)
  • Redwood Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Redwood Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Reedely High School (220 students participating)
  • Reedley High School (358 students participating)
  • Reidy Creek School (25 students participating)
  • Reidy Creek School, Escondido Union School District (33 students participating)
  • Reign Transformations, LLC (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • Rescue Union (31 students participating)
  • Reseda High School (250 students participating)
  • Retired (2 students participating)
  • Ri (35 students participating)
  • Richardson PREP HI Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Richfield Elementary School (234 students participating)
  • Richland (40 students participating)
  • Richland Continuation High School (65 students participating)
  • Richland Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Richland Elementary School (132 students participating)
  • Richman Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Ridgecrest Intermediate School (96 students participating)
  • Ridgemoor Elementary School (1000 students participating)
  • Ridgeview Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Ridgeview Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Ridgewood Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Riley Elementary (800 students participating)
  • Rio Plaza Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Rio School District (32 students participating)
  • Ripon High School (800 students participating)
  • River Glen 4th Grade (60 students participating)
  • River Glen Elementary 3rd Grade - Salon 8 (30 students participating)
  • River Glen School (30 students participating)
  • River Islands Technology Academy (507 students participating)
  • River Islands Technology Academy (54 students participating)
  • Riverbend Elementary (155 students participating)
  • Rivercrest Preparatory Online High School (35 students participating)
  • Riverdale High School (20 students participating)
  • Riverdale High School (126 students participating)
  • Riverside Unifed School District (175 students participating)
  • Riverside Unified School District (16 students participating)
  • Riverside Virtual School (70 students participating)
  • Robert C. Fisler School (34 students participating)
  • Robert J Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Robert L McCaffrey Middle Schoool (140 students participating)
  • Robert Louis Stevenson Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Robinson (24 students participating)
  • Robinson Elementary (85 students participating)
  • Robo Avatars FTC Team 7303 (8 students participating)
  • Robotics (5 students participating)
  • Rocketship Alma Academy (600 students participating)
  • Rockland Academy (30 students participating)
  • Rocklin Elementary School (10 students participating)
  • Rocklin High School (100 students participating)
  • Rod Kelley Elementary (56 students participating)
  • Rogers MS (65 students participating)
  • Rojo Family (3 students participating)
  • Rolando Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Rolling Hills Country Day School (360 students participating)
  • Rolling Hills Middle School (900 students participating)
  • Rolling Hills Prep School (6 students participating)
  • Rolling Hills Preparatory School (100 students participating)
  • Rolling Robots (20 students participating)
  • Romawat Academy (8 students participating)
  • Ronald C. Wornick Jewish Day School (14 students participating)
  • Rooftop Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Room 104 (40 students participating)
  • Room 14 Manchester GATE Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Room 14 Patton School (34 students participating)
  • Room 17 (30 students participating)
  • Room 43 at Brentwood Science Magnet (24 students participating)
  • Room 9 (32 students participating)
  • Room2 (120 students participating)
  • Roosevelt (26 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (346 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Roosevelt High School (120 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Middle School (165 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Rosamond High School (800 students participating)
  • Roscomare Road Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Roscomare Road Elementary - LAUSD (500 students participating)
  • Rose Drive (32 students participating)
  • Rose Drive 5th Grade (62 students participating)
  • Rose Drive Elementary (97 students participating)
  • Rose Drive Elementary 2nd/3rd Grade (33 students participating)
  • Rose Drive Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Rose Elementary (51 students participating)
  • Rosedell Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Rosemont Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Rosemont Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Ross Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Ross School (400 students participating)
  • Round Meadow Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Rowland Ave. Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Rowland Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Roy Cloud School (30 students participating)
  • Roybal Allard Elementary Special Ed Department (7 students participating)
  • Roybal Learning Center (10 students participating)
  • Roybal Learning Center (20 students participating)
  • Roybal Learning Center Computer Science Academy (332 students participating)
  • Ruben S. Ayala High School (500 students participating)
  • Russell Middle School (171 students participating)
  • Russell Ranch (35 students participating)
  • S.E.A.L.S. 4th-8th grade class (22 students participating)
  • S.Sensiper, Sc.D. (1 student participating)
  • SAGE (8 students participating)
  • SAHM Future Student (1 student participating)
  • SAIC (30 students participating)
  • SANTIAGO CANYON COLLEGE (University, 40 students participating)
  • SAUSD Godinez High School (152 students participating)
  • SBCUSD (80 students participating)
  • SCCOE AED (12 students participating)
  • SCPA (16 students participating)
  • SCT biotech (40 students participating)
  • SDG (3 students participating)
  • SDUSD (337 students participating)
  • SF STEM Academy (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • SF YSA Congregation (Local Gathering, 15 students participating)
  • SFDS (60 students participating)
  • SFUSD (120 students participating)
  • SFUSD (30 students participating)
  • SMAA (418 students participating)
  • SRED = Southwestern Research & Diagnostics (Non-profit organization, 3 students participating)
  • SRES H3 (27 students participating)
  • SRVUSD - Los Cerros Middle School (100 students participating)
  • STEM Academy of Hollywood (140 students participating)
  • STEM Club (50 students participating)
  • SVHS (303 students participating)
  • SVUSD (600 students participating)
  • Saatchi+Saatchi (25 students participating)
  • Sacramento Adventist Academy (30 students participating)
  • Sacramento Charter High School (60 students participating)
  • Sacramento River Discovery Charter School (40 students participating)
  • Sacramento city college cisp301 wei (University, 30 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep (50 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Parish School (70 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Parish School (210 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Schools (1172 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Schools, Atherton (40 students participating)
  • Sage Canyon (300 students participating)
  • Sage Canyon Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Sailors Preschool (6 students participating)
  • Saint Anthony - Immaculate Conception (180 students participating)
  • Saint Brigid (440 students participating)
  • Saint Catherine of Siena (300 students participating)
  • Saint Elizabeth Parish School (90 students participating)
  • Saint Francis de Sales School (1250 students participating)
  • Saint Helena High School (14 students participating)
  • Saint Hilary School (400 students participating)
  • Saint Joseph School (28 students participating)
  • Saint Mary School (110 students participating)
  • Saint Veronica School (150 students participating)
  • SalesQualia (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Salesian High School (20 students participating)
  • Salinas City Elementary School District (360 students participating)
  • Sally Ride Elementary School: A SMArT Academy (28 students participating)
  • Samuel Kennedy Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • San Benito High School (100 students participating)
  • San Carlos Charter Learning Center (72 students participating)
  • San Carlos School District (50 students participating)
  • San Diego Gas & Electric (Company, 40 students participating)
  • San Diego High School (550 students participating)
  • San Diego High School of International Studies (100 students participating)
  • San Diego High School, School of Science and Technology (26 students participating)
  • San Diego Jewish Academy (60 students participating)
  • San Diego Miramar College - CICS-181 (University, 40 students participating)
  • San Diego Unified School District (1500 students participating)
  • San Dieguito Academy High School (35 students participating)
  • San Elijo Elementary (29 students participating)
  • San Elijo Elementary GATE students (25 students participating)
  • San Elijo Elementary School (1233 students participating)
  • San Elijo Middle School (470 students participating)
  • San Elijo Middle School (130 students participating)
  • San Fernando High School (300 students participating)
  • San Fernando Institute Applied Media (44 students participating)
  • San Fernando Institute for Applied Media (445 students participating)
  • San Francisco Friends School (100 students participating)
  • San Francisco Unified School District (80 students participating)
  • San Jacinto Unified School District (70 students participating)
  • San Joaquin Memorial High School (300 students participating)
  • San Joaquin Office of Ed., one Field of Dreams North (26 students participating)
  • San Jose Charter Academy (1228 students participating)
  • San Jose Christian School (130 students participating)
  • San Jose High School (105 students participating)
  • San Jose High School (200 students participating)
  • San Jose State (University, 1 student participating)
  • San Leandro High School (160 students participating)
  • San Leandro High School (2750 students participating)
  • San Marcos Senior High School (80 students participating)
  • San Marcos Unified (1 student participating)
  • San Mateo-Foster City School District (1 student participating)
  • San Miguel (30 students participating)
  • San Miguel Avenue Elementary (32 students participating)
  • San Miguel Elementary (24 students participating)
  • San Onofre School (1000 students participating)
  • San Pascual Elementary School 2nd grade class (20 students participating)
  • San Pasqual Union School (23 students participating)
  • San Pasqual Union School District (24 students participating)
  • San Ramon Valley High (140 students participating)
  • San Ramon Valley High (140 students participating)
  • San mateo county Astronomical society SMCAS.com (Non-profit organization, 120 students participating)
  • Sanchez's Discovery Team (32 students participating)
  • Sandbox Computers for Kids Inc (500 students participating)
  • Santa Barbara HomeBased Partnership (75 students participating)
  • Santa Catalina Lower School (400 students participating)
  • Santa Catalina School (1 student participating)
  • Santa Catalina School (24 students participating)
  • Santa Catalina School (27 students participating)
  • Santa Clarita Elementary School (440 students participating)
  • Santa Maria High School (60 students participating)
  • Santa Monica Malibu Unified School District (100 students participating)
  • Santa Monica-Malibu Unified School District (5 students participating)
  • Santa Rita School (600 students participating)
  • Santa Rosa Academy (85 students participating)
  • Santa Rosa Academy (120 students participating)
  • Santa Rosa Charter School (200 students participating)
  • Santa Rosa Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Santa Rosa Technology Magnet School (150 students participating)
  • Santa Teresa High School (2000 students participating)
  • Santa Ynez Valley Union High School (80 students participating)
  • Santiago Canyon College (University, 50 students participating)
  • Santiago Charter Middle School (195 students participating)
  • Santiago High School (500 students participating)
  • Saratoga Union School District (520 students participating)
  • School (10 students participating)
  • School of Engineering & Sciences (830 students participating)
  • School of Engineering and Sciences (520 students participating)
  • School of Social Justice @ Contreras LC, LAUSD (150 students participating)
  • School of the Epiphany (250 students participating)
  • School of the Madeleine (250 students participating)
  • Schools of the Sacred Heart, San Francisco (1000 students participating)
  • Science Club (10 students participating)
  • Science Matters (10 students participating)
  • Scotten (60 students participating)
  • Screen Play (5 students participating)
  • Scripps Ranch High School (75 students participating)
  • Sea Crest School (250 students participating)
  • Second Grade-El Descanso School (21 students participating)
  • Sedgwick Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Sedgwick School (90 students participating)
  • Self (1 student participating)
  • Self (1 student participating)
  • Selma Unified School District (5 students participating)
  • Seneca Pathfinder Academy (25 students participating)
  • Seoul International School (23 students participating)
  • Sequoia High School (150 students participating)
  • Sequoia Middle (60 students participating)
  • Sequoia Middle School (1675 students participating)
  • Sequoia Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Serendipity School (55 students participating)
  • Serra High School (207 students participating)
  • Serra Marketing (140 students participating)
  • Serrano Intermediate (175 students participating)
  • Seven Arrows Elementary (128 students participating)
  • Seven Hills Middle School (415 students participating)
  • Seven Hills School (25 students participating)
  • Shanahan Family (2 students participating)
  • Shasta County Office of Education (20 students participating)
  • Sherman Oaks CES (1700 students participating)
  • Sherman Oaks Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Shinn Court kids (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Sierra (780 students participating)
  • Sierra Enterprise Elementary School (180 students participating)
  • Sierra Expeditionary Learning School (24 students participating)
  • Sierra Foothill Charter School (128 students participating)
  • Sierra High School (110 students participating)
  • Sierra Middle (100 students participating)
  • Sierra Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Sierra Middle School (6270 students participating)
  • Sierra Vista Junior High School (800 students participating)
  • Silver Creek HS (350 students participating)
  • Silver Creek High (100 students participating)
  • Silver Creek High School (30 students participating)
  • Silver Spur Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Simi Valley High School (2500 students participating)
  • Sinai Akiba Academy (6 students participating)
  • Single (1 student participating)
  • Single Grain (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Sisk All Stars (100 students participating)
  • Sitting Bull Academy (160 students participating)
  • Sixth Grade Academy (28 students participating)
  • Skyline High (200 students participating)
  • Skyline High School (70 students participating)
  • Skyline School (300 students participating)
  • Skyridge elementary (400 students participating)
  • Smart Kids Code (Local Gathering, 16 students participating)
  • Social Justice Leadership Academy @ Esteban E. Torres High School (100 students participating)
  • Social Media Investors (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Solana Beach School District (400 students participating)
  • Solana Pacific School (26 students participating)
  • Solana Santa Fe (30 students participating)
  • Soleado Elementary (150 students participating)
  • Soleado Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Solec (Company, 4 students participating)
  • Soli Deo Gloria Academy (15 students participating)
  • Sonoma Valley High School (175 students participating)
  • South Bay Junior Academy (11 students participating)
  • South East High School (250 students participating)
  • South East High School (200 students participating)
  • South Fork Junior-Senior High School (75 students participating)
  • South Gate Middle School (25 students participating)
  • South Hillsborough School (130 students participating)
  • Southeast Communities Development Corporation (20 students participating)
  • Southeast Community Development Corporation (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Southern California Online Academy (150 students participating)
  • Southridge Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Southwest High School (104 students participating)
  • Sow Big Academy (3 students participating)
  • Spring Valley School (26 students participating)
  • Spring Valley School Room H (27 students participating)
  • Springer School (300 students participating)
  • Spurgeon Intermediate School (70 students participating)
  • St Angela Merici parish school (200 students participating)
  • St Angela school (300 students participating)
  • St Catherine's Academy (150 students participating)
  • St Francis High School (50 students participating)
  • St Helena High School AVID Program (40 students participating)
  • St Pauls School (210 students participating)
  • St Stephen (200 students participating)
  • St Stephen (200 students participating)
  • St. Anne School (600 students participating)
  • St. Barbara School (250 students participating)
  • St. Clare Catholic School (360 students participating)
  • St. David school (91 students participating)
  • St. Francis High School (100 students participating)
  • St. Francis Solano (30 students participating)
  • St. Francis Solano School (200 students participating)
  • St. Francis de Sales Catholic School (75 students participating)
  • St. Francis de Sales School (750 students participating)
  • St. Helena Catholic School (50 students participating)
  • St. Hyacinth Academy (30 students participating)
  • St. James Academy (150 students participating)
  • St. Jeanne de Lestonnac (150 students participating)
  • St. John School (430 students participating)
  • St. John Vianney School (25 students participating)
  • St. John the Baptist School (60 students participating)
  • St. John the Baptist School (1300 students participating)
  • St. John's Lutheran (150 students participating)
  • St. Joseph (120 students participating)
  • St. Joseph Of Cupertino School (72 students participating)
  • St. Joseph School (50 students participating)
  • St. Margaret's Episcopal School (1000 students participating)
  • St. Martin's Episcopal School (70 students participating)
  • St. Mary Elementary School (210 students participating)
  • St. Mary's School (34 students participating)
  • St. Matthew's Parish School (160 students participating)
  • St. Mel School (90 students participating)
  • St. Nicholas (150 students participating)
  • St. Nicholas School (37 students participating)
  • St. Paschal Baylon School (200 students participating)
  • St. Paul the Apostle (540 students participating)
  • St. Philip Neri School (40 students participating)
  • St. Philip The Apostle School (568 students participating)
  • St. Rita School (110 students participating)
  • St. Simon Parish School (100 students participating)
  • St. Theresa School (200 students participating)
  • St. Thomas More School (30 students participating)
  • St. Vincent de Paul (150 students participating)
  • St.Anne school (3 students participating)
  • Stagg St. Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Stagg Street Elementary (511 students participating)
  • Stagg Street Elementary School -LAUSD (20 students participating)
  • Stanton Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Starr Elementary School (34 students participating)
  • Stephen W. Hawking II STEAM Charter School (165 students participating)
  • Stephen hawking 2 steam charter (24 students participating)
  • Sterne School (33 students participating)
  • Sterne School (30 students participating)
  • Stezzy Ent. (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • Stocklmeir Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Stonebrae Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Stonecreek Junior High (850 students participating)
  • Stonegate Elementary (36 students participating)
  • Stonehurst Elementary (250 students participating)
  • Strandwood Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Stratford School (260 students participating)
  • Stratford School (280 students participating)
  • Stratford School - Fremont Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Stratford School - PLS (180 students participating)
  • Stratford School - SCMS (178 students participating)
  • Stratford School SJMS (153 students participating)
  • Stratford School-FRC (500 students participating)
  • Stratford School-PA (160 students participating)
  • Stratford School/Morgan Hill (85 students participating)
  • Stratford Schools (32 students participating)
  • Stratford Schools (100 students participating)
  • Student Body Scholarship Association (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • Student Empowerment Academy (19 students participating)
  • Suisun Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Suisun Valley School (36 students participating)
  • Summit Prep High School - Asian Club (12 students participating)
  • Summit Public School: Denali (650 students participating)
  • Summit View School (11 students participating)
  • Sun Empire Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Sun Valley School (24 students participating)
  • Sundale School (33 students participating)
  • Sundance elementary school (50 students participating)
  • Sunday Friends Foundation (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Sunedison (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School (1500 students participating)
  • Sunny Hills High School (120 students participating)
  • Sunny Hills High School - EPIC Engineering (100 students participating)
  • Sunset Hills Elementary School (875 students participating)
  • Superior Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Superior St. Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Superior Street Elementary (37 students participating)
  • Superior Street Elementary School (1320 students participating)
  • Superior street elem. (25 students participating)
  • Susan Miller Dorsey High School (50 students participating)
  • Sutro Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Sutter Middle School (3200 students participating)
  • Sutterville Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Sweeney Homeschool (5 students participating)
  • Sycamore Academy Charter (30 students participating)
  • Sylmar Elementary (5 students participating)
  • Sylvan Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Sylvan Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Sylvan Middle School, SJUSD (200 students participating)
  • Sylvandale Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Synergy Quantum Academy (450 students participating)
  • THINK Together (100 students participating)
  • THINK Together (35 students participating)
  • TUSD (1 student participating)
  • TWAIN HARTE MIDDLE SCHOOL (100 students participating)
  • Taft (59 students participating)
  • Taft Community School (31 students participating)
  • Taft Community School (29 students participating)
  • Taft Community School (50 students participating)
  • Taft Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Taft Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Taft Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Taft School (30 students participating)
  • Tahoe Truckee Unified School District (Local Gathering, 100 students participating)
  • Tamalpais Valley School (800 students participating)
  • Taylor Middle School (500 students participating)
  • TeWinkle Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Teacher Prep Academy (60 students participating)
  • Teacher at South School (1 student participating)
  • Teaching Kids Programming (Non-profit organization, 200 students participating)
  • Tech (5 students participating)
  • Techbridge (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Techno (100 students participating)
  • Technology (33 students participating)
  • Technorati Media (Company, 20 students participating)
  • Technovation (Non-profit organization, 200 students participating)
  • Technovation, Hack for LA, UCLA Community School, and Girls in Tech LA (Non-profit organization, 200 students participating)
  • Temple Intermediate (60 students participating)
  • Terman Middle School (150 students participating)
  • The Berkeley School (141 students participating)
  • The California Independent School (3 students participating)
  • The Center for Early Education (480 students participating)
  • The Classical Academies (200 students participating)
  • The Classical Academies Vista (12 students participating)
  • The Classical Academy (2 students participating)
  • The Coding Club (50 students participating)
  • The Gadea's (2 students participating)
  • The Glenwood School Foundation (421 students participating)
  • The Goodman Residence (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • The Grove School (90 students participating)
  • The Hamlin School (422 students participating)
  • The Hamlin School (120 students participating)
  • The Howard School (70 students participating)
  • The Interface Club (50 students participating)
  • The InterfaceLClub (8 students participating)
  • The Knox School of Santa Barbara (10 students participating)
  • The Knox School of Santa Barbara (50 students participating)
  • The Next Programming Star (100 students participating)
  • The Oaks School (20 students participating)
  • The Palmdale Aerospace Academy (32 students participating)
  • The Palmdale Aerospace Academy (682 students participating)
  • The Pegasus School (500 students participating)
  • The Presentation School (20 students participating)
  • The Preuss School (126 students participating)
  • The Preuss School (110 students participating)
  • The Preuss School UCSD (30 students participating)
  • The Preuss School UCSD (25 students participating)
  • The Preuss School UCSD (1091 students participating)
  • The Preuss School UCSD (3 students participating)
  • The Preuss School UCSD (30 students participating)
  • The Preuss School, UCSD (24 students participating)
  • The Preuss School, UCSD (33 students participating)
  • The THINK Global School (1 student participating)
  • The Tech Museum of Innovation (Non-profit organization, 2000 students participating)
  • The Wahl Group (4 students participating)
  • The Wesley School (220 students participating)
  • Theodore Roosevelt Middle School (151 students participating)
  • This will be a family affair. (5 students participating)
  • Thomas Edison Charter Academy (120 students participating)
  • Thomas Edison, SJUSD (100 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson High School (200 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson Middle School (129 students participating)
  • Thurgood Marshall Academic HS (100 students participating)
  • Tierra Bonita Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Tierra Bonita Elementary School (470 students participating)
  • Tierra Linda Elementary Sch (33 students participating)
  • Tierra Pacifica (52 students participating)
  • Tinovation (100 students participating)
  • Toby Johnson Middle School (425 students participating)
  • Toby Johnson Middle School - Elk Grove Unified (100 students participating)
  • Toland Way Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Tolenas Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Toll Middle School (44 students participating)
  • Toluca Lake Elementary-Computer Lab (200 students participating)
  • Tom Matsumoto Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Torrey Hills School (685 students participating)
  • Town School for Boys (50 students participating)
  • Town School for Boys (200 students participating)
  • TownGate Elementary (70 students participating)
  • Toy family (4 students participating)
  • TriValley CoderDojo (40 students participating)
  • Trident University International (University, 20 students participating)
  • Trinity Street Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Trinity Street School (75 students participating)
  • Truckee Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Trysten (1 student participating)
  • Tuffree Middle School (240 students participating)
  • Turlock Christian High School (85 students participating)
  • Twain Harte School (20 students participating)
  • Tweedy Elem (25 students participating)
  • Tweedy Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Two Rivers Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Tynker (Neuron Fuel, Inc) (Company, 1 student participating)
  • UC Berkeley (University, 500 students participating)
  • UC Davis Resource (30 students participating)
  • UC Irvine (University, 1 student participating)
  • UCLA Community School (32 students participating)
  • UCLA Lab School (103 students participating)
  • USC (University, 30 students participating)
  • USC Hybrid High (35 students participating)
  • USC Language Academy (University, 5 students participating)
  • Ultimate Peace (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Ulysses S. Grant High School (126 students participating)
  • Union Hill School Elementary (300 students participating)
  • United Pharmacy (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • United States Marine Corps (10 students participating)
  • University City High School (250 students participating)
  • University High (10 students participating)
  • University High School (2950 students participating)
  • University Park (400 students participating)
  • University Southern California, Rossier School of Education (600 students participating)
  • University of California, San Diego (University, 3 students participating)
  • University of Southern California (University, 50 students participating)
  • VSXT Team at Pelco by Schneider Electric (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Vacaville High School (215 students participating)
  • Vail Ranch Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Valencia High School (2745 students participating)
  • Vallejo Charter School (62 students participating)
  • Valley Center Elementary School (450 students participating)
  • Valley Center High School (100 students participating)
  • Valley Center-Pauma Unified (60 students participating)
  • Valley Christian High School (1000 students participating)
  • Valley Christian High School's progamming club (150 students participating)
  • Valley Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Valley Preparatory Academy Charter School (30 students participating)
  • Valley ROP (10 students participating)
  • Valley View Elementary School - 3rd grade class (28 students participating)
  • Valley View Middle (200 students participating)
  • Valley View Middle School (175 students participating)
  • Valley view elementary (70 students participating)
  • Van Nuys Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Vanden High School (40 students participating)
  • Vannoy Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • Vannoy Elementary school (300 students participating)
  • Vargas Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Vegafamily34 (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Venice High School (1015 students participating)
  • Venice High School STEMM Magnet (500 students participating)
  • Verdugo Woodlands Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Vets in Tech (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Victor Valley High School (205 students participating)
  • Victoria Elementary -NMUSD (56 students participating)
  • Viewpoint School (100 students participating)
  • Village Glen West (12 students participating)
  • Villanova Preparatory School (105 students participating)
  • Vina Danks Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Vine St. School (28 students participating)
  • Vinewood Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Vineyard STEM Magnet School (27 students participating)
  • Vintage Hills (1090 students participating)
  • Vintage Hills Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Vintage Magnet (700 students participating)
  • Vintage Magnet School (33 students participating)
  • Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Virtual Piggy (Company, 250 students participating)
  • Visalia Charter Independent Study High School (200 students participating)
  • Visions Charter School (4 students participating)
  • Vista Fundamental Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Vista Fundamental, SVUSD (26 students participating)
  • Vista Grande Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Vista Grande Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Vista Grande Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Vista High School (60 students participating)
  • Vista Murrieta High School (130 students participating)
  • Vista Preparatory Academy (53 students participating)
  • Vista Visions Academy (365 students participating)
  • Vista del Monte (32 students participating)
  • Vista del Monte Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Voices College-Bound Language Academy (69 students participating)
  • W. E. Mitchell Middle School (35 students participating)
  • W.A. Kendrick Elementary (30 students participating)
  • WHOmentors.com, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • WISH Charter (360 students participating)
  • WIT Academy (20 students participating)
  • WVUSD (1000 students participating)
  • Wade Thomas School (200 students participating)
  • Waite Middle (33 students participating)
  • Waite Middle School (33 students participating)
  • Waite Middle School - GATE Program (25 students participating)
  • Walnut Acres Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Walnut Grove Elementary (94 students participating)
  • Walnut Grove Elementary - First Grade (25 students participating)
  • Walnut Grove Elementary School (157 students participating)
  • Walnut Park Middle School STEM ACADEMY (530 students participating)
  • Walt Disney Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Walt Disney Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Walter Reed Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Walter T. Helms Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Walton (100 students participating)
  • Walton Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Want to learn (1 student participating)
  • Wardlaw (67 students participating)
  • Wardlaw Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Wardlaw Elementary (61 students participating)
  • Wardlaw Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Wardlaw Elementary Room G4 (32 students participating)
  • Wardlaw Elementary School (663 students participating)
  • Warhorse IT Consulting (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Warm Spings Elementary School Fremont (1000 students participating)
  • Warm Springs Elementary (1984 students participating)
  • Wasco High School (180 students participating)
  • Washington Middle (600 students participating)
  • Washington School (450 students participating)
  • Watsonville Community School (10 students participating)
  • Welby Way Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Weller Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Weller Elementary School (66 students participating)
  • West Fresno Elementary (23 students participating)
  • West Hollywood Elementary (56 students participating)
  • West Hollywood Elementary School (83 students participating)
  • West Middle School (60 students participating)
  • West Portal Lutheran School (500 students participating)
  • West Ranch HS (150 students participating)
  • West Sacramento Early College Prep Charter School (30 students participating)
  • West Side Elementary School District (24 students participating)
  • Westborough Middle School (936 students participating)
  • Westborough Middle School (21 students participating)
  • Westerly School (35 students participating)
  • Westerly School (15 students participating)
  • Western Center Academy (256 students participating)
  • Western Christian Schools (30 students participating)
  • Western Christian Schools (20 students participating)
  • Western Sierra Collegiate Academy (20 students participating)
  • Westpark Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Westpark School (35 students participating)
  • Westport Heights Elementary School (105 students participating)
  • Westridge School (20 students participating)
  • Westside Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Westview High School (100 students participating)
  • Wheatland Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Wheatland School District C.A.R.E. (200 students participating)
  • White Hill Middle School (110 students participating)
  • White Rock Elementary (34 students participating)
  • White Rock Elementary (13 students participating)
  • Whitter High School (200 students participating)
  • Whittier Christian Schools (56 students participating)
  • Whittier Christian Schools (250 students participating)
  • Whittier Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Whittier High School (180 students participating)
  • Whittier High School Cardinal Computer Academy (170 students participating)
  • Whizgirls Academy (100 students participating)
  • Wilcox High School (200 students participating)
  • Wildwood Elementary (415 students participating)
  • Wildwood School (360 students participating)
  • Wildwood School (800 students participating)
  • Wiley canyon (35 students participating)
  • Wiley canyon sixth grade (35 students participating)
  • Will Rogers Learning Community (600 students participating)
  • Will Rogers Middle School (95 students participating)
  • Will Rogers Middle School (187 students participating)
  • William Jefferson Clinton Elementary (1060 students participating)
  • William Land Elementary (29 students participating)
  • Williams Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Williams Middle School (1200 students participating)
  • Willow (27 students participating)
  • Willow Creek Academy (40 students participating)
  • Willow Elementary (370 students participating)
  • Willow Grove Elementary (33 students participating)
  • Willow Grove Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • Willow International - State Center community College (University, 50 students participating)
  • Willow School (170 students participating)
  • Willowbrook Middle School (154 students participating)
  • Wilmington Middle School (40 students participating)
  • Wilson Alternative High School (150 students participating)
  • Wilson High School (30 students participating)
  • Wilson Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Wilson Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Wilson Middle School Robotics Club (20 students participating)
  • Windemere Ranch Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Windmill Springs (500 students participating)
  • Windsor High School (20 students participating)
  • Windsor High School (180 students participating)
  • Windsor Hills Magnet School, LAUSD (24 students participating)
  • Windward School (20 students participating)
  • Windward School Robotics (35 students participating)
  • Winship Middle School (31 students participating)
  • Wise School (350 students participating)
  • Women in Information and Computer Sciences (WICS) at University of California, Irvine (30 students participating)
  • Woodbury Elementary (5 students participating)
  • Woodcrest ES (30 students participating)
  • Woodlake School (37 students participating)
  • Woodland Hills Academy (1050 students participating)
  • Woodland Park Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Woodside Elementary School District (400 students participating)
  • Woodside K-8 (168 students participating)
  • Woodside K-8 (250 students participating)
  • Woodside K-8 School, SJUSD (300 students participating)
  • Woodside Learning Center (75 students participating)
  • Workman Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Wornick Jewish Day School (221 students participating)
  • YES Academy (650 students participating)
  • YES Academy (45 students participating)
  • YES Academy (46 students participating)
  • YES Academy (24 students participating)
  • YHS (105 students participating)
  • YMCA (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • YMCA (1 student participating)
  • YMCA Youth & Family Services - Cyber Y (Non-profit organization, 35 students participating)
  • Yav Pem Suab Academy (25 students participating)
  • Yett's Biology class- Loara HS (175 students participating)
  • Yolo Middle School (400 students participating)
  • York School (30 students participating)
  • YouthBuild Charter (20 students participating)
  • Youthbuild Charter School of California (50 students participating)
  • Yuba City High School/AVID/Comp Apps Class (100 students participating)
  • Zane Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Zesati Programmers (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • abits (5 students participating)
  • aptos middle school (135 students participating)
  • avid (1 student participating)
  • bandyop (4 students participating)
  • barrera consulting (Company, 1 student participating)
  • berkeley arts magnet school (29 students participating)
  • blah coding (200 students participating)
  • bloomington high school (150 students participating)
  • calstateteach (1 student participating)
  • camarillo heights (5 students participating)
  • card services (Company, 1 student participating)
  • clairmont (30 students participating)
  • co-op (20 students participating)
  • code (1 student participating)
  • codelikeme (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • coding club (20 students participating)
  • computer technology (45 students participating)
  • cpb (1 student participating)
  • cyangfamily (Local Gathering, 15 students participating)
  • danny sperry (1 student participating)
  • docuzoic (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • duarte high school (170 students participating)
  • eBlue Networks LLC (Company, 3 students participating)
  • family (4 students participating)
  • gates street school (25 students participating)
  • grant1 (30 students participating)
  • group of parents (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • hacker moms (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • hawthorne elementary (27 students participating)
  • home (1 student participating)
  • home (2 students participating)
  • home (2 students participating)
  • home (2 students participating)
  • home (3 students participating)
  • home (5 students participating)
  • home (2 students participating)
  • home with grandson (2 students participating)
  • homeschool (4 students participating)
  • homeschool (4 students participating)
  • homeschool - The Classical Academy (2 students participating)
  • homeschooling family (2 students participating)
  • http://gurukulam.us/ (10 students participating)
  • iMiddle (240 students participating)
  • individual (1 student participating)
  • individual (1 student participating)
  • jacob team (2 students participating)
  • just me (1 student participating)
  • jvc (1 student participating)
  • kalai_Sweet_Home (2 students participating)
  • ki jones kdg (30 students participating)
  • laruetech.com (170 students participating)
  • laurel Span School (18 students participating)
  • laurel Span School (220 students participating)
  • lausd (35 students participating)
  • lincoln elementary TK class (25 students participating)
  • marina middle school (5000 students participating)
  • maurice sendak elementary (23 students participating)
  • mine (1 student participating)
  • mortgage financial concepts real estate institude (Non-profit organization, 125 students participating)
  • mountain view (180 students participating)
  • msa 2 (5 students participating)
  • my son (2 students participating)
  • myself (University, 1 student participating)
  • myself (1 student participating)
  • n/a (3 students participating)
  • n/a (1 student participating)
  • napa elementary (25 students participating)
  • oakmont media club (30 students participating)
  • ocean grove charter school (2 students participating)
  • ocean grove homeschool (2 students participating)
  • our Girl Scout troop (4 students participating)
  • patrick henry ms (152 students participating)
  • personal interest :) (1 student participating)
  • pressman academy (35 students participating)
  • private tutor (2 students participating)
  • r.t. (2 students participating)
  • ramona elementary (33 students participating)
  • rancho buena vista highschool (1 student participating)
  • robotecas (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • sanger academy charter school (32 students participating)
  • santa clara university (University, 10 students participating)
  • savanna (1 student participating)
  • self (1 student participating)
  • self- didn't take any computer sci. in college (1 student participating)
  • serrania charter for enriched studies (650 students participating)
  • sue.volger@smusd.com (1 student participating)
  • superior farms (1 student participating)
  • t (2 students participating)
  • tommy (University, 1 student participating)
  • tommy (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • valencia elementary (30 students participating)
  • villa Park High School (100 students participating)
  • willowcreek academy (20 students participating)
  • wolfs learning (35 students participating)
  • wolfska training (10 students participating)
  • ychs avid (2 students participating)

Colorado

  • 1st Grade (25 students participating)
  • ACM Colorado Mesa University Student Chapter (20 students participating)
  • Adams 12 Five Star Schools-STEM Launch (30 students participating)
  • Adams 50 School District (50 students participating)
  • Aha! Labs (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Alamosa Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Alexander Dawson School (26 students participating)
  • Alexander Dawson School (442 students participating)
  • All Souls Catholic School (120 students participating)
  • All Souls Catholic School (150 students participating)
  • Alpine Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • American Academy (5 students participating)
  • Anastasis Academy (76 students participating)
  • Anyhink Libraries (20 students participating)
  • Anythink Libraries (Non-profit organization, 18 students participating)
  • Anythink Libraries Wright Farms (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Anythink Perl Mack (30 students participating)
  • Anythink York Street Library (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Arapahoe High School (100 students participating)
  • Arapahoe LIbrary District (Non-profit organization, 65 students participating)
  • Arapahoe Ridge Elementary (48 students participating)
  • Arrowwood Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Arrowwood Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Asbury Elementary (314 students participating)
  • Aspen Country Day School (150 students participating)
  • Aspen Crossing Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Aspen Middle School coding classes (100 students participating)
  • Aspen Ridge Prep School (35 students participating)
  • Aspen Ridge Preparatory School (43 students participating)
  • Aspen Valley High School (45 students participating)
  • Aspen Valley High School (100 students participating)
  • Aspen school district (50 students participating)
  • Atlas Mining and Manufacturing (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Aurora Academy Charter School (234 students participating)
  • Aztec Speech/Language students (15 students participating)
  • B. F. Kitchen Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Bayfield School (120 students participating)
  • Bear Creek Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Bear Creek Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Ben Franklin Academy (52 students participating)
  • Berthoud Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Berthoud High School (250 students participating)
  • Big Thompson Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Bill Reed Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Birch Elementary School (416 students participating)
  • Bishop Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Black Forest Hills (22 students participating)
  • Blevins (45 students participating)
  • BluBird LLC (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Blue Mountain Elementary School (29 students participating)
  • Bollman Technical Education Center (81 students participating)
  • Bollman Technical Education Center (40 students participating)
  • Boulder COuntry Day School (70 students participating)
  • Boulder Country Day (336 students participating)
  • Boulder High School (40 students participating)
  • Boulder Valley School District (310 students participating)
  • Boy Scouts Troop 770 Den 6 (16 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of La Plata County (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Loveland, Colorado (100 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of Chaffee County (12 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Club of Larimer County (62 students participating)
  • Brentwood Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Brester's Class (23 students participating)
  • Broomfield Academy (40 students participating)
  • Brush Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Bud Werner Memorial Library (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Buena Vista Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • CCHS (45 students participating)
  • CCSD (150 students participating)
  • CCSD (640 students participating)
  • CHOICE at Platt Middle School (75 students participating)
  • COVA K-12 (3 students participating)
  • Carbondale Community School (30 students participating)
  • Carbondale Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Carrie Martin Elementary School (230 students participating)
  • Carrie Martin Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • Casey Middle School (22 students participating)
  • Castle Rock Elementary (425 students participating)
  • Castle Rock Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Castle View High School (90 students participating)
  • Centauri High School (25 students participating)
  • Centaurus HS (400 students participating)
  • Centennial Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Centennial Middle School (53 students participating)
  • Centennial Middle School (93 students participating)
  • Centennial Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Challenge To Excellence Charter School (250 students participating)
  • Challenger Middle School (45 students participating)
  • Challenger Middle School 612 (55 students participating)
  • Chappelow Magnet School (24 students participating)
  • Chappelow Magnet School (15 students participating)
  • Charles Hay World School (22 students participating)
  • Chatfield Senior High (100 students participating)
  • Cherry Creek HS (63 students participating)
  • Cherry Creek High School (492 students participating)
  • Cherry Creek School District (22 students participating)
  • Cherry Creek School District (100 students participating)
  • Cherry Creek Schools (850 students participating)
  • Cherry Hills Village Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Cimarron Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Cimarron Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Cimarron elementary (94 students participating)
  • Clayton Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Clayton Partnership School (100 students participating)
  • Clear Sky Elementary (750 students participating)
  • Clyde Miller P-8 (500 students participating)
  • Code Hero (10 students participating)
  • CodeShop.IO (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Collegiate Academy of Colorado (400 students participating)
  • Colorado Academy (950 students participating)
  • Colorado Department of Education (30 students participating)
  • Colorado Rocky Mountain School (20 students participating)
  • Colorado STEM Academy (180 students participating)
  • Colorado Springs School For the Deaf and Blind (15 students participating)
  • Colorado Statewide Internet Portal Authority (Company, 40 students participating)
  • Colorado Virtual Academy (50 students participating)
  • Colorado Virtual Academy (10 students participating)
  • Colorado Virtual Academy (200 students participating)
  • Colorado Virtual Academy (60 students participating)
  • Colorado Virtual Academy (COVA) (1500 students participating)
  • Columbia Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Community Montessori AND Creekside Elementary Schools (I run both Libraries) (150 students participating)
  • Conrad Ball Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Copper Mesa Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Coronado (35 students participating)
  • Coronado High School (30 students participating)
  • Coronado High School (45 students participating)
  • Cotton Creek Elementary (1200 students participating)
  • Cottonwood Plains Elementary (412 students participating)
  • Coyote Creek Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Coyote Creek Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Coyote Hills Elementary (650 students participating)
  • Coyote Ridge Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Creekside (20 students participating)
  • Cresthill Middle School (55 students participating)
  • Crossroads Alternative Middle School (21 students participating)
  • Crossroads Middle School (13 students participating)
  • Crown Pointe (360 students participating)
  • Crown Pointe Academy (515 students participating)
  • Crown Pointe Academy (387 students participating)
  • Crystal River Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • DSST: Green Valley Ranch (85 students participating)
  • Dakota Ridge High School (24 students participating)
  • Dakota Valley Elementary (1400 students participating)
  • Dakota Valley School (700 students participating)
  • Dawson School (375 students participating)
  • Denver Academy (12 students participating)
  • Denver Academy (200 students participating)
  • Denver Academy (320 students participating)
  • Denver Academy Sr. Hall (37 students participating)
  • Denver Center for International Studies (936 students participating)
  • Denver Homeschoolers (15 students participating)
  • Denver Language School (25 students participating)
  • Denver Montclair International School (60 students participating)
  • Denver Public Library (25 students participating)
  • Denver Public Library - Community Technology Center (30 students participating)
  • Denver Public Library Green Valley Ranch Branch (30 students participating)
  • Denver Public Library, Athmar Park Branch (15 students participating)
  • Denver School of Science and Technology (160 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon Campus (32 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon Campus (31 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon Campus (32 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon Campus (29 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon Campus Middle School (2430 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon High School (30 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon MS (30 students participating)
  • Discovery Canyon Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Doherty High School (280 students participating)
  • Dolores Middle School and Dolores High School (40 students participating)
  • Douglas County High School (378 students participating)
  • Douglas County Library District (28 students participating)
  • ECSITE (200 students participating)
  • EZ Consulting (4 students participating)
  • Eagle Ridge Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Eagle Valley Elementary (250 students participating)
  • Eagle Valley High School (125 students participating)
  • Eagle Valley Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Eagle Valley Middle School 8th grade GT (17 students participating)
  • Eagle ridge (40 students participating)
  • Eastridge Community Elementary (1200 students participating)
  • Edison Elementary School, D-11 (100 students participating)
  • Edwards Elementary (110 students participating)
  • Elizabeth Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Endeavor Academy (40 students participating)
  • Englewood High School STEM Lab (150 students participating)
  • Eric (1 student participating)
  • Estes Park High School (120 students participating)
  • Estes Park High School (10 students participating)
  • Evangelical Christian Academy (18 students participating)
  • Evanston/Skokie School District 65 (2 students participating)
  • Everitt Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Excel Academy (30 students participating)
  • Excel Academy Charter School (110 students participating)
  • FMS Technology Class (150 students participating)
  • Fairmount Elementary Math Club (60 students participating)
  • Fairview Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Falcon Bluffs Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Falcon Creek Middle School (215 students participating)
  • Falcon Virtual Academy (80 students participating)
  • Family (2 students participating)
  • Farrell B. Howell (90 students participating)
  • Fireside Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Fireside Elementary School (225 students participating)
  • Flaxy Team (2 students participating)
  • Foothill elementary (500 students participating)
  • Fox Creek Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Fox Hollow Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Fox Ridge Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Full Sail University (University, 50 students participating)
  • GOAL ACADEMY (5 students participating)
  • GOAL Academy (50 students participating)
  • GOAL Academy (32 students participating)
  • GOAL Academy (25 students participating)
  • GOAL Academy (75 students participating)
  • GOAL Academy High School (3150 students participating)
  • GVA-N (28 students participating)
  • Galaxy Movement (30 students participating)
  • Galileo School of Math and Science (100 students participating)
  • Garfield County Public Library District (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Garfield Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Gateway High School (70 students participating)
  • George Washington High School (85 students participating)
  • Glenwood Springs Elementary School (450 students participating)
  • Global Village Academy (43 students participating)
  • Global Village Academy (29 students participating)
  • Global Village Academy Northglenn (1560 students participating)
  • Governor's Ranch (1275 students participating)
  • Governor's Ranch ES (25 students participating)
  • Governor's Ranch Elem (29 students participating)
  • Governor's Ranch Elementary (4325 students participating)
  • Governor's Ranch Elementary (11 students participating)
  • Governor's Ranch Elementary School (1295 students participating)
  • Governors Ranch (425 students participating)
  • Grand Junction High School (500 students participating)
  • Grand Valley Alternative School (20 students participating)
  • Grandy Gang (15 students participating)
  • Greeley Central High School (50 students participating)
  • Greenwood Elementary/Cherry Creek (428 students participating)
  • Guardian Angels School (171 students participating)
  • Guessas familly (4 students participating)
  • Happyfunellcake (520 students participating)
  • Harris Park (23 students participating)
  • Hayden School District (30 students participating)
  • Helton Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Heritage Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Heritage High School (30 students participating)
  • High Plains Elementary (125 students participating)
  • High Plains Library District (50 students participating)
  • High Tech Early College (15 students participating)
  • Highland Elementary School (180 students participating)
  • Highland Park Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Hodgkins Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Hoehne High School (300 students participating)
  • Holly Hills (34 students participating)
  • Holly Hills Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Holly Hills Elementary (90 students participating)
  • Holly Hills Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Holly Hills Elementary School 3rd Grade (24 students participating)
  • Holly Hills/Holly Ridge (28 students participating)
  • Holly Ridge (25 students participating)
  • Holm Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Holyoke Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Home School Study Group (3 students participating)
  • Home school (3 students participating)
  • Home school (2 students participating)
  • Hope Online Learning Academy (20 students participating)
  • Hopkins Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Horizon Community School (60 students participating)
  • Horizon High School (10 students participating)
  • Horizon Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Huerfano RE-1: Gardner School (54 students participating)
  • Hulstrom K-8 (1155 students participating)
  • ISTE SIGVE (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • Ignacio Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Imagine Charter at Firestone (800 students participating)
  • Indian Ridge Elementary School (150 students participating)
  • Inevitable Betrayal Educator's Guild (30 students participating)
  • Insigth School of Colorado (30 students participating)
  • Ivy Stockwell Elementary (325 students participating)
  • James Irwin Charter HIgh School (30 students participating)
  • Jeffco (6 students participating)
  • John Mall High School (12 students participating)
  • Jones Family Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Journey Program (16 students participating)
  • KCAA (200 students participating)
  • Knowledge Quest Academy (360 students participating)
  • Kredo's English classes (180 students participating)
  • Kruse Elementary (11 students participating)
  • Kunsmiller Creative Arts Academy Elementary (500 students participating)
  • L. Edmondson Elementary School (257 students participating)
  • Lafayette Elementary (227 students participating)
  • Lakewood High School (120 students participating)
  • Lamar Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Larissa Kun (1 student participating)
  • Legacy Academy (1440 students participating)
  • Legacy Academy (400 students participating)
  • Legacy HS (60 students participating)
  • Legacy High School (149 students participating)
  • Legacy High School (85 students participating)
  • Legacy High School - Legacy 2000 (60 students participating)
  • Legend High School (65 students participating)
  • Leroy Elem (400 students participating)
  • Lesher Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary Thompson School District R2J (230 students participating)
  • Lincoln IB World Middle School (450 students participating)
  • Littleton Academy (665 students participating)
  • Lone Cone Library District/Norwood Public Library (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Lone Tree Elementary (46 students participating)
  • Lone Tree Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Longmont High School (1200 students participating)
  • Longmont Public Library (35 students participating)
  • Loveland High School (160 students participating)
  • Loveland Public Library (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • MHE (30 students participating)
  • MRMS (185 students participating)
  • MVHSA (220 students participating)
  • Mako (5 students participating)
  • Malley Drive Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Mammoth Heights Elementary- DCSD (29 students participating)
  • Maple Grove Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Mapleton Expeditionary School of the Arts (25 students participating)
  • Mary Blair Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • McAuliffe International School (90 students participating)
  • Meadow Point Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Meadow Point Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Meiklejohn Elementary (88 students participating)
  • Meridian Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Mesa County Libraries (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Mesa County Valley School District 51 (100 students participating)
  • Mi Casa Resource Center (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Microsoft Store (30 students participating)
  • Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Mitchell Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Moffat Middle School (18 students participating)
  • Monarch High School (150 students participating)
  • Monroe (300 students participating)
  • Montclair School of Academics and Enrichment (900 students participating)
  • Montrose Regional Library (25 students participating)
  • Mountain Ridge Middle School (2180 students participating)
  • Mountain Ridge Middle School (190 students participating)
  • Mountain View Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Mountain Vista (500 students participating)
  • Mountain Vista High School (25 students participating)
  • Mrs. Gallagher's 3rd Grade Class (22 students participating)
  • Mt. View Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Murphy Creek (60 students participating)
  • Namaqua elementary school (380 students participating)
  • Nederland Community Library (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Nederland Elementary (15 students participating)
  • New America School, Denver (300 students participating)
  • Noel Community Arts School (130 students participating)
  • Normandy Elementary (1240 students participating)
  • North Arvada Middle School (60 students participating)
  • North Middle School (100 students participating)
  • North Mor Elementary (350 students participating)
  • North Star Academy (110 students participating)
  • North Valley School for Young Adults (50 students participating)
  • Northerli (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • Northglenn High School (60 students participating)
  • Northglenn High School Video Game Club (50 students participating)
  • Northglenn Middle School (640 students participating)
  • Northridge Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Norwood Schools (20 students participating)
  • O'Dea Core Knowledge Elementary School (215 students participating)
  • Odyssey Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Odyssey Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Old Rock Public Library (10 students participating)
  • Otho E Stuart Middle School (630 students participating)
  • Overland High School (60 students participating)
  • Overland Trail Middle School (950 students participating)
  • PCE (30 students participating)
  • PLE (27 students participating)
  • PSES (17 students participating)
  • PV 50 (25 students participating)
  • Palmer High School (52 students participating)
  • Palmer Ridge High School (50 students participating)
  • Panorama Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Park County School District (20 students participating)
  • Park County School District (20 students participating)
  • Parker Core Knowledge K-8 (1056 students participating)
  • Patterson International (110 students participating)
  • Pauline Memorial Catholic School (120 students participating)
  • Peabody Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Peabody Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Peabody Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Peak to Peak Charter School (240 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 150 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Pearson Ecollege (Company, 4 students participating)
  • Pine Grove Elementary (114 students participating)
  • Pine Grove Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Pine Lane Elementary (952 students participating)
  • Pine Lane Elementary South Campus (400 students participating)
  • Pine Ridge Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Pinnacle Charter School (180 students participating)
  • Pioneer Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Place Bridge Academy (24 students participating)
  • Platte River Academy (350 students participating)
  • Platte Valley School District Weld Re-7 (1000 students participating)
  • Pleasant View Middle School (360 students participating)
  • Po (20 students participating)
  • Polaris Expeditionary Learning School (95 students participating)
  • Pomona High School (30 students participating)
  • Ponderosa Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Ponderosa Elementary School (150 students participating)
  • Ponderosa Elementary School, Loveland, CO (400 students participating)
  • Poudre River Public Library District (50 students participating)
  • Prairie Crossing Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Prairie Middle School (250 students participating)
  • Prairie Winds Elementary (222 students participating)
  • Procter Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Prospect Ridge Academy (425 students participating)
  • Pueblo Academy of Arts (300 students participating)
  • Pueblo City Schools (550 students participating)
  • Pueblo City-County Library (Non-profit organization, 60 students participating)
  • Pueblo School District70 (10 students participating)
  • R-5 High School (180 students participating)
  • REMS 4th Grade (22 students participating)
  • Ralston Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Rangeview High School (20 students participating)
  • Rangeview High School (132 students participating)
  • Red Feather Lakes Mountain Library (20 students participating)
  • Red Hawk Ridge Elementary (222 students participating)
  • Red Sandstone Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Redstone (20 students participating)
  • Redstone (50 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary (281 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary - Douglas County School District (700 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary Schol (21 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary School (96 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Redstone Elementary School (1941 students participating)
  • Renaissance Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Renaissance Expeditionary Learning Outward Bound Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Renaissance Expeditionary Learning Outward Bound School (27 students participating)
  • Renaissance Expeditionary Magnet School (29 students participating)
  • Ricks Center for Gifted Children (200 students participating)
  • Rivendell School of Northern Colorado (90 students participating)
  • Riverdale Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Rock Canyon High School (80 students participating)
  • Rockrimmon Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Rocky Heights Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Rocky Heights Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Rocky Heights Middle School Navigators (160 students participating)
  • Rolling Hills Elementary (7976 students participating)
  • Roxborough Primary (24 students participating)
  • Running Creek Elementary (124 students participating)
  • Russell Middle School (175 students participating)
  • Ryan Elementary (575 students participating)
  • STEM (80 students participating)
  • STEM Coordinator (1 student participating)
  • STEM Launch (80 students participating)
  • STEM Launch (32 students participating)
  • STEM Launch (53 students participating)
  • STEM Launch (28 students participating)
  • STEM Launch (1 student participating)
  • STEM Launch (27 students participating)
  • STEM Launch (26 students participating)
  • STEM Launch (1489 students participating)
  • STEM Launch (1 student participating)
  • STEM Launch - Ms. Hill's 3rd Grade Class (23 students participating)
  • STEM Launch K-8 (390 students participating)
  • STEM Magnet Lab School (461 students participating)
  • STEM Magnet Lab School (5280 students participating)
  • STEM School (700 students participating)
  • STEM School (30 students participating)
  • STEMLaunch - Ewing 6th Grade Language Arts (12 students participating)
  • STRIVE Prep GVR (240 students participating)
  • Sabin Middle School (204 students participating)
  • Sabin Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart of Jesus School (125 students participating)
  • Scott Carpenter Middle School (570 students participating)
  • Scott Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Scott Elementary School (650 students participating)
  • Segundo Kennedy Senior Center (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Shaw Heights Middle School (230 students participating)
  • Shelton Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Sierra Middle School (26 students participating)
  • Silver Creek Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Silverton Public School (30 students participating)
  • Skyline Vista Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Slavens K-8 School (602 students participating)
  • Soar Charter School at Oakland (28 students participating)
  • Society of Women Engineers (18 students participating)
  • Soda Creek Elementary (40 students participating)
  • South High School (65 students participating)
  • South Routt Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Southeast Christian School (342 students participating)
  • Southeast Christian School (18 students participating)
  • Southern Colorado Girls' STEM Initiative and the Center for STEM Education at UCCS (University, 40 students participating)
  • Southern Hills Middle (100 students participating)
  • St Johns Lutheran School (50 students participating)
  • St. Ignatius Loyola Catholic Church (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • St. Thomas More School (500 students participating)
  • Stansberry Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Steamboat Springs High School (30 students participating)
  • Stem High (120 students participating)
  • Stem Launch K-8 (24 students participating)
  • Stem Launch Second grade class (23 students participating)
  • StemHigh (120 students participating)
  • Stony Creek Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Strawberry Park Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Summit Elementary (380 students participating)
  • Summit Elementary School (110 students participating)
  • Summit Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Summit Middle School Huskies Programming Club (40 students participating)
  • Sunset Park Elem (124 students participating)
  • Swallows Charter Academy (132 students participating)
  • Swigert Aerospace Academy (135 students participating)
  • Swigert International School (78 students participating)
  • Swigert Intternational School (26 students participating)
  • TJ Swim & Dive Team (25 students participating)
  • TMS (15 students participating)
  • Tavelli Elementary 5th Grade (27 students participating)
  • Tavelli Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • Tech Club (10 students participating)
  • Telluride Elementary School (280 students participating)
  • Telluride Mountain School (50 students participating)
  • The Academy (1000 students participating)
  • The Digital Cabin (Company, 15 students participating)
  • The Joshua School (4 students participating)
  • The Pinhead Institute (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Thompson School District (2 students participating)
  • ThunderRidge High School (130 students participating)
  • Town of Buena Vista (2 students participating)
  • Trailblazer Elementary (480 students participating)
  • Trailblazer Elementary (380 students participating)
  • Trails West Elementary (125 students participating)
  • Traylor Fundamental Academy (100 students participating)
  • Trinidad Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Troops to Teachers (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Truscott Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Turner Middle School (60 students participating)
  • US EPA (Company, 1 student participating)
  • University Middle School (25 students participating)
  • University Park Elementary (22 students participating)
  • University Schools (175 students participating)
  • University of Colorado Denver (University, 10 students participating)
  • Ute Pass Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Vail Public Library (Non-profit organization, 260 students participating)
  • Vail Ski & Snowboard Academy (160 students participating)
  • Van Buren Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Vista Peak Exploratory (25 students participating)
  • Vista Peak Preparatory (121 students participating)
  • Vista Ridge Academy (60 students participating)
  • WME (600 students participating)
  • Walnut Hills Elementary (378 students participating)
  • Walt Clark Middle School (560 students participating)
  • Wayne Carle MS (30 students participating)
  • Weld Central High School (60 students participating)
  • WeldRE 4 School District (500 students participating)
  • Werner Elementary (39 students participating)
  • West Generation Academy (80 students participating)
  • West Generation Academy (25 students participating)
  • West Generation Academy (375 students participating)
  • West Jefferson Elementary (40 students participating)
  • West Leadership Academy (25 students participating)
  • West Woods Elementary School (644 students participating)
  • Westerly Creek Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Westminster Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Westminster High School (116 students participating)
  • Westminster High School (2000 students participating)
  • Westview Middle School (730 students participating)
  • Windsor Charter Academy (200 students participating)
  • Windsor High School (25 students participating)
  • Winona Elementary (469 students participating)
  • Winona Elementary (969 students participating)
  • Woodland Park Middle School (57 students participating)
  • Woodmen-Roberts Elementary School (520 students participating)
  • Worldventure (Non-profit organization, 3 students participating)
  • Yabbs (1 student participating)
  • Yampa Valley High School (25 students participating)
  • Zion Lutheran School (60 students participating)
  • code (1 student participating)
  • family (2 students participating)
  • governor's ranch elementary (425 students participating)
  • hallett fundamental academy (100 students participating)
  • home (2 students participating)
  • home school (2 students participating)
  • homeschool (2 students participating)
  • individual (1 student participating)
  • mandarin kindergarten (30 students participating)
  • patriot learning center (80 students participating)
  • tutoring (5 students participating)
  • young action for mass,(yam) india (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)

Connecticut

  • 4H Club - Bozrah Botz (Non-profit organization, 18 students participating)
  • Academy of Aerospace & Engineering High School (120 students participating)
  • Academy of Aerospace and Engineeing (250 students participating)
  • Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (445 students participating)
  • Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (10 students participating)
  • Academy of Aerospace and Engineering High School (21 students participating)
  • Academy of Aerospace and Engineering High School (4 students participating)
  • Amity Regional Middle School - Bethany (25 students participating)
  • Ansonia High School (100 students participating)
  • Bedford Middle School (950 students participating)
  • Bethel High School (160 students participating)
  • Bolton High School (30 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Stamford (12 students participating)
  • Bridgeport Central High School (45 students participating)
  • Broad Brook Students (Local Gathering, 15 students participating)
  • Burns LSA (650 students participating)
  • Burr Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Burr Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Burr Elementary School - Linda Chandler's 5th grade class (25 students participating)
  • CREC MPTPA (44 students participating)
  • CREC Medical Professions (360 students participating)
  • Canterbury School (45 students participating)
  • Carmel Academy (375 students participating)
  • Cathedral Academy Lower School (1105 students participating)
  • Cathedral Academy of Bridgeport (260 students participating)
  • Central Connecticut State University (University, 50 students participating)
  • Charter Oak International Academy (325 students participating)
  • Chippens Middle School (1500 students participating)
  • Choate Rosemary Hall (5450 students participating)
  • Clemans Family (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Coginchaug Regional High School (40 students participating)
  • Coleytown Middle School (1136 students participating)
  • Conard (1000 students participating)
  • Conard (125 students participating)
  • Conard High School (1000 students participating)
  • Conard High School (120 students participating)
  • Conard High School (3969 students participating)
  • Convent of the Sacred Heart (7 students participating)
  • Convent of the Sacred Heart Upper School (300 students participating)
  • Cromwell Public Schools (22 students participating)
  • Ctrl Alt Achieve (10 students participating)
  • Danbury STEM Academy (300 students participating)
  • Darien Public Schools (100 students participating)
  • Diocese of Bridgeport (1565 students participating)
  • Dodd Middle School (20 students participating)
  • E. O. Smith High School (40 students participating)
  • ERACE/Branford Adult Education (3 students participating)
  • Eagle Hill-Southport (100 students participating)
  • Easton Country Day School (80 students participating)
  • Edith Wheeler Memorial Library (18 students participating)
  • Emmanuel Christian Academy (20 students participating)
  • Engineering Science University Magnet School (86 students participating)
  • Enrico Fermi High (1000 students participating)
  • FJ Kingsbury Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • FaceChecks (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Fair Haven K-8 (22 students participating)
  • Fairfield Woods Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Farmington Extended Care and Learning (40 students participating)
  • Farmington High School (50 students participating)
  • Farragut Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Fields Memorial (330 students participating)
  • Fields Memorial School (460 students participating)
  • Fito (1 student participating)
  • Franklin Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Fraser Woods Montessori School (100 students participating)
  • Glastonbury East Hartford Elementary Magnet School (6 students participating)
  • Glastonbury/East Hartford Glastonbury Magnet School (250 students participating)
  • Goodwill of Western and Northern CT Inc (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Grade 3 (18 students participating)
  • Granby Memorial Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Greater Hartford Academy of Mathematics and Science (20 students participating)
  • Greenwich Academy (400 students participating)
  • Greenwich Catholic School (460 students participating)
  • Greenwich Country Day School (100 students participating)
  • Hall High School (120 students participating)
  • Hallah Edutainment, LLC (Company, 12 students participating)
  • Hamden Hall Country Day School (200 students participating)
  • Hamden Hall Country Day School (200 students participating)
  • Hartford Public Library (Non-profit organization, 75 students participating)
  • Hartford Public Schools (300 students participating)
  • Hartford Public Schools- Noah Webster (21 students participating)
  • Hartland School (65 students participating)
  • Helen Street (18 students participating)
  • High Horizons Magnet School (300 students participating)
  • Highland School - Cheshire, CT (20 students participating)
  • Hockanum Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Hockanum School Grade 4 (21 students participating)
  • Hurlbutt Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • IC Sigillo (78 students participating)
  • John Read Middle School (95 students participating)
  • Joseph A. Foran High School (1110 students participating)
  • K.H. Ryerson Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Kent Center School (161 students participating)
  • Kent School (30 students participating)
  • King School (100 students participating)
  • Korn & Brewster Elementary Schools (250 students participating)
  • Ledyard Center School (23 students participating)
  • Library Club (1830 students participating)
  • Lighthouse Program (2500 students participating)
  • Limeria Technologies (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Lyman Hall HighSchool Computer Club (8 students participating)
  • Lyme/Old Lyme Science Olympiad Team (10 students participating)
  • Madison Middle School (540 students participating)
  • Mathnasium of Milford (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Medical Professions Teacher Preparation Academy (360 students participating)
  • Memorial (23 students participating)
  • Memorial Middle School (22 students participating)
  • Memorial Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Mercy Physics (100 students participating)
  • Metropolitan Business Academy (30 students participating)
  • Middlesex Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Mill Hill Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • Miss Porter's School (20 students participating)
  • Monroe STEM Academy (250 students participating)
  • Mrs. Zottola's Third Grade (18 students participating)
  • NWMMS (90 students participating)
  • Naugatuck Valley Community College (University, 18 students participating)
  • New Milford High School Business Department (250 students participating)
  • Newtown High School (25 students participating)
  • Noah Webster (16 students participating)
  • Noah Webster MIcroSociety Magnet School - Grade 2 Classroom (22 students participating)
  • Noah Webster Micro (50 students participating)
  • Noah Webster MicroSociety Magnet School (808 students participating)
  • Noah Webster MicroSociety Magnet Schools (18 students participating)
  • Noah webster MicroScoiety Magnet School (350 students participating)
  • Northwest Regional High School (60 students participating)
  • Northwestern Robotics Gearheads (10 students participating)
  • Osborn Hill Elementary School (23 students participating)
  • Osborn Hill Grade 3 (23 students participating)
  • Osborn Hill School (15 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Fatima School (20 students participating)
  • Pathways Academy of Technology and Design (34 students participating)
  • Pawcatuck Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Pierrepont School (83 students participating)
  • Reed Intermediate School (795 students participating)
  • Region 6 CT Elementary Schools (300 students participating)
  • Region 6 Schools (200 students participating)
  • Regional School District No 7 (30 students participating)
  • Ridgefield Library (Local Gathering, 40 students participating)
  • Rippowam Middle School (92 students participating)
  • Riverside Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Rockville High School (800 students participating)
  • Roger Ludlowe Middle School (60 students participating)
  • STEM Opportunities (10 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Academy (1007 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Academy (550 students participating)
  • Saint Martha School (12 students participating)
  • Saint Mary School (50 students participating)
  • Saint Rita School (48 students participating)
  • Samuel Staples Elementary School (42 students participating)
  • Schaghticoke Middle School (770 students participating)
  • Schaghticoke Middle School (496 students participating)
  • Scotts Ridge (450 students participating)
  • Self (1 student participating)
  • Seymour Middle School (105 students participating)
  • Shatterproof (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • Shelton High School FIRST Robotics Team (Non-profit organization, 45 students participating)
  • Sikorsky Aircraft (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Simsbury High School (25 students participating)
  • Six to Six Magnet School (350 students participating)
  • Smith STEM School (80 students participating)
  • Southeast School (200 students participating)
  • Southern Connecticut Hebrew Academy (710 students participating)
  • Spring Glen School (65 students participating)
  • St. Gregory the Great School (250 students participating)
  • St. James School (45 students participating)
  • St. Johns Family Center (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • St. Joseph school (75 students participating)
  • St. Luke's School (500 students participating)
  • St. Lukes School (57 students participating)
  • St. Mary Elementary school (53 students participating)
  • St. Rose of Lima Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • St. Theresa School (214 students participating)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School (400 students participating)
  • St. Thomas School (47 students participating)
  • Stonington High School (600 students participating)
  • Sybarite elite (Company, 2 students participating)
  • The Foote School (400 students participating)
  • The Foote School (3 students participating)
  • The Greater Hartford Academy of Mathematics and Science (150 students participating)
  • The Hotchkiss School (50 students participating)
  • The Westport Library (300 students participating)
  • Tolland High School (75 students participating)
  • Tolland High School - Computer Science Department (50 students participating)
  • Torringford Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Torrington Middle School Silver Team (84 students participating)
  • Totoket Valley Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • Tranzel Corporation (Company, 15 students participating)
  • Trinity Catholic Middle School (185 students participating)
  • Troup School (300 students participating)
  • United Way Wi-mentor program (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • University High School of Science and Engineering (400 students participating)
  • University of New Haven (University, 15 students participating)
  • VB (6 students participating)
  • Vinal Technical High School (32 students participating)
  • WHS (8 students participating)
  • Wamogo Regional High School (75 students participating)
  • Wamogo Regional MS (180 students participating)
  • Wapping (10 students participating)
  • Washington Montessori School (57 students participating)
  • Washington Montessori School (175 students participating)
  • Washington Montessori School (36 students participating)
  • Waterside School (17 students participating)
  • West Hartford Public School (75 students participating)
  • West Shore Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Weston Intermediate School (100 students participating)
  • Weston Middle School (620 students participating)
  • Weston Public Schools (48 students participating)
  • Whisconier Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Wilbur Cross High School (27 students participating)
  • Wilton High School (60 students participating)
  • Wilton Library Association (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Wolcott Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • Wooster school (10 students participating)
  • Xavier High School (30 students participating)
  • Yale (University, 25 students participating)
  • Yix (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • camptree (10 students participating)
  • home (4 students participating)
  • kids (3 students participating)
  • noah webster (22 students participating)

Delaware

  • AEMHOMESCHOOL (4 students participating)
  • Alfred G. Waters Middle School (150 students participating)
  • All Saints Catholic School (209 students participating)
  • Allen Frear (21 students participating)
  • Allen Frear Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Appoquinimink High School (1500 students participating)
  • Banneker Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Booker T. Washington Elementary (92 students participating)
  • Capital One (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Caravel Academy (450 students participating)
  • Carrie Downie Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Christ the Teacher Catholic School (420 students participating)
  • Clinton Street School (5 students participating)
  • Eagles Nest Christian Academy (180 students participating)
  • Everett Meredith Middle School (3525 students participating)
  • FAME, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 200 students participating)
  • FIGHT FOR FAMILIES FELLOWSHIP (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Gunning bedford middle (25 students participating)
  • H.O. Brittingham (580 students participating)
  • HB duPont MS (100 students participating)
  • Hanby Elemantary (1440 students participating)
  • Holy Angels School (180 students participating)
  • Institute for High Quality Software (8 students participating)
  • JPMC (Company, 5 students participating)
  • KBR (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Klosiewicz Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Lake Forest High School (150 students participating)
  • McCullough Business Professionals of America (50 students participating)
  • Milton Elementary School (1150 students participating)
  • Mispillion Elementary (125 students participating)
  • Newark Charter Intermediate School (350 students participating)
  • North Star (22 students participating)
  • Nottingham School (250 students participating)
  • POLYTECH High School (500 students participating)
  • RSE Elementary (80 students participating)
  • Seaford Middle School (350 students participating)
  • Shields Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Shields Elementary School - 5th Grade Class (50 students participating)
  • Southern Sharks (10 students participating)
  • St. Andrew's School (100 students participating)
  • Start It Up Delaware, Inc. (Company, 20 students participating)
  • The Jefferson School (24 students participating)
  • Wilmington Christian (24 students participating)
  • Wilmington Christian School (555 students participating)
  • Wilmington Friends School (550 students participating)
  • Worcester Prep (60 students participating)
  • lord baltimore elementary school (650 students participating)

Florida

  • 1984 (2 students participating)
  • 1st grade class (21 students participating)
  • 2/3 2013-2014 (18 students participating)
  • 3rd Grade (18 students participating)
  • 3rd grade class (115 students participating)
  • 3rd grade gifted- Park Springs Elem (20 students participating)
  • 4th Grade Hollywood Hills Elementary (130 students participating)
  • 4th Grade Yankeetown school (27 students participating)
  • 6th grade Gifted / Language Arts Class (15 students participating)
  • A.Crawford Mosley High School (1700 students participating)
  • ABle Trust High School High Tech/ Goodwill Program (35 students participating)
  • ACES (3 students participating)
  • ALCA (350 students participating)
  • Abundant Life Christian Academy (380 students participating)
  • Academy of Design & Technology (50 students participating)
  • Academy of Holy Names (80 students participating)
  • Academy of Information Technology (75 students participating)
  • Academy of Information Technology & Robotics - Spruce Creek High School (130 students participating)
  • Academy of the Holy Names (374 students participating)
  • Acceleration Academy High School (260 students participating)
  • Ada Merritt K-8 Center (335 students participating)
  • Advent Lutheran School (120 students participating)
  • Agovino Family (3 students participating)
  • Akida's Hub (3 students participating)
  • Al Benvegna (3 students participating)
  • Aleman Family (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • Alice B. Landrum Middle School (250 students participating)
  • All Saints' Academy (365 students participating)
  • Allapattah Middle School (485 students participating)
  • Alley Home School (6 students participating)
  • Andersen Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Apollo Middle School (1721 students participating)
  • Arbor Ridge K-8 School (85 students participating)
  • Argyle elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Arnold High School (500 students participating)
  • Assumption Catholic School (500 students participating)
  • Astatula Elementary School (17 students participating)
  • Atlantic Coast High School (140 students participating)
  • Atlantic Tech Magnet High School (80 students participating)
  • Atlantic Technical Center (50 students participating)
  • Atlantic Technical HS (60 students participating)
  • Atlantic West Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Atlantic West Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Attucks Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Auburndale High School (180 students participating)
  • Auburndale High School- Biology (125 students participating)
  • Avalon Elementary School (1015 students participating)
  • Aventura City of Excellence School (250 students participating)
  • Aventura City of Excellence School (100 students participating)
  • Azalea Park (18 students participating)
  • BAC (Company, 1 student participating)
  • BEACHSIDE MONTESSORRI VILLAGE (19 students participating)
  • BMC Properties (Local Gathering, 20 students participating)
  • BMV (25 students participating)
  • BREEZECOM SOLUTIONS (5 students participating)
  • BUSINESS INFORMATIONAL TECHNOLOGY (235 students participating)
  • Bair Middle (200 students participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Banyan Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Banyan Elementary School (590 students participating)
  • Bartram Springs Elem. (36 students participating)
  • Battista Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Bay District School Board (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • Bay District Schools (171 students participating)
  • Bay District Schools (6 students participating)
  • Bay High School (1330 students participating)
  • Beach Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Beachland Elementary (55 students participating)
  • Beachland Elementary Brescia Science (60 students participating)
  • Beachside Montessori Village (711 students participating)
  • Beacon Academy (1 student participating)
  • Belen Jesuit App Club (100 students participating)
  • Belen Jesuit Preparatory School (300 students participating)
  • Bellamy Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Ben Hill Middle School (145 students participating)
  • Bennett Elem - Mrs. Fijalkowski's 5th Grade Class (30 students participating)
  • Bennett Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Bethune Elementary (139 students participating)
  • Bethune Elementary School (107 students participating)
  • Bethune Mary Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Big Cypress Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Big Pine Academy (27 students participating)
  • Bishop Moore Catholic HS (100 students participating)
  • Blanche Ely HIgh School (150 students participating)
  • Blankner - Gifted Focus (19 students participating)
  • Blue Angels Elementary (510 students participating)
  • Boca Raton Christian School (550 students participating)
  • Boulevard Height Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Boulevard Heights Elementary (39 students participating)
  • Boulevard Heights Elementary School (750 students participating)
  • Boyd Anderson HS (100 students participating)
  • Boyd H. Anderson (125 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Club of Central Florida - Freedom Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Clubs of Martin County (100 students participating)
  • Braden River Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Bradenton Christian School (230 students participating)
  • Bradenton Christian School (6 students participating)
  • Brauser Maimonides Academy (35 students participating)
  • Breakfast Point Academy (1598 students participating)
  • Bridge to Independence private school (100 students participating)
  • Bright & Smart, LLC (30 students participating)
  • Brighton Lakes Homework Buddies (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • Broadview Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Brooker Elementary School (44 students participating)
  • Broward College (University, 10 students participating)
  • Broward County (500 students participating)
  • Broward County Library (15 students participating)
  • Broward County Library (Non-profit organization, 24 students participating)
  • Broward County Library - West Regional (30 students participating)
  • Broward County Library-Southwestm (20 students participating)
  • Broward County Miramar Branch Public Library (12 students participating)
  • Broward County Public Schools (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • Broward County Public Schools (1 student participating)
  • Broward County Schools (100 students participating)
  • Broward County Weston Library (40 students participating)
  • Broward Estates Elementary (492 students participating)
  • Broward Estates Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Broward Virtual School (100 students participating)
  • Brown Mackie College Miami (University, 74 students participating)
  • Buck Lake Elementary (132 students participating)
  • C. C. Washington Academy (115 students participating)
  • C. Robert Markham Elementary (350 students participating)
  • C.S.E. (20 students participating)
  • C.S.ED Camp (1 student participating)
  • C4T CORP (Company, 12 students participating)
  • CBT College (10 students participating)
  • CBT College (14 students participating)
  • CBT College (University, 4 students participating)
  • CCA (300 students participating)
  • CCES (36 students participating)
  • CLASSROOM 505 (25 students participating)
  • CORAL SPRINGS ELEM (17 students participating)
  • CalRey Construction (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Callaway Elem School (15 students participating)
  • Callaway Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Callaway Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Calusa Park Elementary (900 students participating)
  • Calvary Christian Academy (40 students participating)
  • Canterbury School of Florida (255 students participating)
  • Cape Coral High School Chemistry (100 students participating)
  • Cape View Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart (630 students participating)
  • Carrollwood Day School (313 students participating)
  • Carwise Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Cedar Grove Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Cedar Grove Elementary - 3rd grade (15 students participating)
  • Cedar Grove Elementary School (496 students participating)
  • Celebration School (1200 students participating)
  • Center Montessori School (65 students participating)
  • Central Florida Leadership Academy (180 students participating)
  • Central Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Central Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Central Park Elemenetary (22 students participating)
  • Central Park Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Central Park Elementary (39 students participating)
  • Central Park Elementary (1146 students participating)
  • Central Park Elementary School (1 student participating)
  • Central Park Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • Chalenger Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Challenger Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Challenger Elementary (58 students participating)
  • Challenger Elementary Pearson Fifth Grade (21 students participating)
  • Challenger Elementary School (319 students participating)
  • Chapel Trail Elementary (305 students participating)
  • Chapman Lakes Kids Club (10 students participating)
  • Charles Drew Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Charles Drew Elementary (16 students participating)
  • Charles Drew Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Charles Drew Elementary Magnet School (34 students participating)
  • Charles Drew Resource Center (100 students participating)
  • Charles R. Drew Elementary Magnet (4 students participating)
  • Charles R. Drew Elementary Magnet School (420 students participating)
  • Charles R. Drew Elementary Magnet School (36 students participating)
  • Charles W. Flanagan High School (150 students participating)
  • Charles W. Flanagan High School (110 students participating)
  • Charlotte County Public Schools (150 students participating)
  • Chasco (20 students participating)
  • Chasco Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Chasco Elementary School (819 students participating)
  • Chase (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Cherry Street (410 students participating)
  • Chester Taylor Elementary (250 students participating)
  • Choi Homeschool (1 student participating)
  • Christa McAuliffe Middle School (12 students participating)
  • Citrus High School (50 students participating)
  • Clark Advanced Learning Center (241 students participating)
  • Class (18 students participating)
  • Clay Hill Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Clay Virtual Academy (100 students participating)
  • Clearwater High School (175 students participating)
  • Clermont Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Clermont Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Coconut Creek Elementary School (1120 students participating)
  • Coconut Creek Elementary School After Care (50 students participating)
  • Coconut Creek High School (50 students participating)
  • Coconut Creek High School (150 students participating)
  • Coconut Palm Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Coconut Palm Elementary (963 students participating)
  • Codecraft Lab, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Codecraft Lab, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Colbert (18 students participating)
  • Colbert Elementary Magnet (550 students participating)
  • College Academy (400 students participating)
  • College of Business and Technology (Company, 20 students participating)
  • Collegiate Pathways, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Collins Elementary (43 students participating)
  • Collins Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Collins Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Columbia High School (47 students participating)
  • ComTech Academy (25 students participating)
  • Community Learning Center (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Community School of Naples (152 students participating)
  • Compass Education Center (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Computer Class (75 students participating)
  • Computer Mentors Group, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 21 students participating)
  • Connections Learning Region 1 (160 students participating)
  • Consultis (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Cooper City Elem. (26 students participating)
  • Cooper City Elementary (281 students participating)
  • Cooper City Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Cooper City Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Cooper City Elementary School (867 students participating)
  • Cooper City High School (310 students participating)
  • Coppergate Elementary (180 students participating)
  • Coral (39 students participating)
  • Coral Cove Elementary (875 students participating)
  • Coral Gables High School (170 students participating)
  • Coral Glades High (250 students participating)
  • Coral Glades High School (60 students participating)
  • Coral Glades High School (50 students participating)
  • Coral Park Elementary - BCPS (700 students participating)
  • Coral Springs Charter School (150 students participating)
  • Coral Springs Elememtary (20 students participating)
  • Coral Springs Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Coral Springs Elementary (638 students participating)
  • Coral Springs Elementary- Mrs. Mercado's class (19 students participating)
  • Coral Springs High (185 students participating)
  • Coral Springs High School (2100 students participating)
  • Coral Springs Middle School (6000 students participating)
  • Coral springs (39 students participating)
  • Corkscrew Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Corner Lake Middle School (260 students participating)
  • Cornerstone Learning Community (100 students participating)
  • Country Hills Elem. (18 students participating)
  • Country Hills Elementary School (850 students participating)
  • Country Hills First Grade (20 students participating)
  • Country Isles (750 students participating)
  • Country Isles Elementary (900 students participating)
  • Creekside High School (200 students participating)
  • Cresthaven Elementary (1300 students participating)
  • Cresthaven elementary (19 students participating)
  • Croissant Park Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Cross Creek School (23 students participating)
  • Cross Creek School (230 students participating)
  • Crystal Lake Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Crystal Lake Middle School (2800 students participating)
  • Crystal lake Middle (150 students participating)
  • Cub Scout Pack 220 (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Cushman School (63 students participating)
  • Cushman School (200 students participating)
  • Cushman school (78 students participating)
  • Cutler Bay Academy of Advanced Studies, Centennial Campus (130 students participating)
  • Cypress Bay High School (4000 students participating)
  • Cypress Bay High School (380 students participating)
  • Cypress Elementary (16 students participating)
  • Cypress Elementary (900 students participating)
  • Cypress Elementary School (17 students participating)
  • Cypress Run Education Center (30 students participating)
  • Cypress Trails Elementary (30 students participating)
  • DECA Miramar High School (100 students participating)
  • DJA-Cyber (3 students participating)
  • DPE (18 students participating)
  • DRicardoDesigns.com (Company, 6 students participating)
  • Dania Elementary School (36 students participating)
  • Dania Elementary School (465 students participating)
  • Dave Thomas Education Center West (100 students participating)
  • Dave Thomas Education Center West Campus (200 students participating)
  • David Lawrence Jr. K8 Center (125 students participating)
  • Davie ES (400 students participating)
  • Davie Elem (20 students participating)
  • Dayspring Academy (75 students participating)
  • DeSoto Trail Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • DeVry University - Tampa ampus (University, 30 students participating)
  • Deane Bozeman School (5540 students participating)
  • Deer Point Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Deer Point Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Deer Point Elementary School (1100 students participating)
  • Deerfield Beach Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Deerfield Beach HS (120 students participating)
  • Deerfield Beach High - Academy Program (150 students participating)
  • Deerfield Beach High School (100 students participating)
  • Deerfield Beach High School (534 students participating)
  • Deerfield Beach High School (25 students participating)
  • Deerfield Bech High School (75 students participating)
  • Deerfield Park Elem. (650 students participating)
  • Deltona Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Destin Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Digital Media Arts Club for 6th Grade (D-MAC6) (25 students participating)
  • Dillard Elem (800 students participating)
  • Dillard High School (480 students participating)
  • Discovery Elementary (36 students participating)
  • Discovery Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Discovery Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Discovery Elementary School (2802 students participating)
  • Doctors inlet Elementary (750 students participating)
  • Dolphin Bay Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Dolphin Bay Elementary (848 students participating)
  • Dolphin Bay Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Dommerich Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Dommerich Elementary (643 students participating)
  • Dommerich Elementary School (32 students participating)
  • Donna Klein Jewish Academy (300 students participating)
  • Donna Klein Jewish Academy (25 students participating)
  • Donna Klien Jewish Academy (50 students participating)
  • Doral Academy (50 students participating)
  • Doral Academy High School (28 students participating)
  • Dorman Home School (4 students participating)
  • Douglas Jamerson Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Dover Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Doyle Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Dr David Anderson Middle (50 students participating)
  • Dr Michael Krop High School (30 students participating)
  • Dr. Michael Krop Senior High (25 students participating)
  • Dr. Michael Krop Senior High School (3000 students participating)
  • Driftwood Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • Driftwood Middle (130 students participating)
  • Driftwood Middle School (115 students participating)
  • Dunbar High School (100 students participating)
  • Durbin Creek Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Dyslexic Tutoring Services (4 students participating)
  • ERE Elem. 5th Grade Ms. Cummings' class (23 students participating)
  • EWF Stirrup Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Eagle Point (22 students participating)
  • Eagle Point Elementary (1200 students participating)
  • Eagle Ridge Elem. (12 students participating)
  • Eagle Ridge Elementary (41 students participating)
  • Eagle Ridge Elementary- Broward County Schools (800 students participating)
  • Eagle's View Academy (400 students participating)
  • Eagle's View Academy (70 students participating)
  • East Pasco Adventist Academy (15 students participating)
  • East Pasco Adventist Academy (20 students participating)
  • Ecinja Production (2 students participating)
  • Elementary Engineering Lab (250 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek (22 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek (40 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek 4th grade (20 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek ES (21 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elem (22 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elementary (1225 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elementary 2nd grade (20 students participating)
  • Embassy Creek Elementary School (44 students participating)
  • Endeavour Primary Learning Center (900 students participating)
  • Episcopal Day School (320 students participating)
  • Eugenia B. Thomas K-8 Center (200 students participating)
  • Everdlades high school (1000 students participating)
  • Everglades (1 student participating)
  • Everglades Elementray (900 students participating)
  • Everglades High School (853 students participating)
  • Everglades Highschool (2 students participating)
  • Everglades Preparatory Academy (10 students participating)
  • Everglades high (3 students participating)
  • Everitt Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Everitt Middle School (550 students participating)
  • FAWE (18 students participating)
  • FES (2 students participating)
  • FHESC (30 students participating)
  • FIENBERG FISHER K-8 CENTER/COX (100 students participating)
  • FIU (University, 20 students participating)
  • FLVS (4 students participating)
  • FLVS Global School (1000 students participating)
  • FLVST (1 student participating)
  • Fairway Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Fairway Elementary (1400 students participating)
  • Fairway Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Fairway Elementary School (2000 students participating)
  • Fairway Elementary School (700 students participating)
  • Fairway Elemntary School (700 students participating)
  • Fairway Elemwntary (700 students participating)
  • Faiway Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Falcon Cove Middle (375 students participating)
  • Falcon Cove Middle School (1500 students participating)
  • Falcon Cove Middle School (1915 students participating)
  • Falconbotz (9 students participating)
  • Family of Christ Christian School (15 students participating)
  • Felix A Williams Elem (41 students participating)
  • Fernandina Beach High School (20 students participating)
  • Ferry Pass Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Fienberg-Fisher K-8 Center (100 students participating)
  • First grade class (36 students participating)
  • Flagler County Schools (100 students participating)
  • Flamingo Elementary (671 students participating)
  • Fleming Island Elementary Extended Studies (50 students participating)
  • Floral City Elementary (10 students participating)
  • Floranada (18 students participating)
  • Floranada Elem (1 student participating)
  • Floranada Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Floranada Elementary (795 students participating)
  • Floranada Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Florida (University, 70 students participating)
  • Florida International University (University, 120 students participating)
  • Florida School for the Deaf and Blind, Blind Dept. High School (30 students participating)
  • Florida State University (48 students participating)
  • Florida Virtual School (25 students participating)
  • Florida Virtual School (20 students participating)
  • Florida Virtual School (10 students participating)
  • Florida Virtual School (2000 students participating)
  • Florida Virtual School - Full-Time 9-12 (3000 students participating)
  • Florida Virtual School - Full-Time K-8 (3000 students participating)
  • Foreign Language Immersion Preparatory Academy (100 students participating)
  • Forest Glen Middle School (130 students participating)
  • Forest Glen Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Forest Glen Middle School (363 students participating)
  • Forest Hills Elemenary School (586 students participating)
  • Fort Clarke Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Fort Myers Christian School (150 students participating)
  • Fox Trail Elementary (1300 students participating)
  • Fox Trail Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Frank C. Martin International K-8 Center (24 students participating)
  • Freedom 7 Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Freedom 7 Elementary School of International Studies (120 students participating)
  • Freedom Shores (42 students participating)
  • Fun With Bots (20 students participating)
  • Future Business Leaders of America (125 students participating)
  • G. W. Carver Middle (50 students participating)
  • Gainesville Homeschool Resource Center (20 students participating)
  • Galaxy E3 Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Gamble Rogers Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Gator Run (20 students participating)
  • Gator Run El (22 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elem (42 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elem. (23 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elememtary (1174 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementary (41 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementary (1704 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementary - 2nd grade (18 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementary School (44 students participating)
  • Gator Run Elementry (40 students participating)
  • Gause Academy (200 students participating)
  • Geeks & Genius Club (4 students participating)
  • Gilchrist Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Girl Scout Troop 1321 (Non-profit organization, 9 students participating)
  • Girls Get IT (40 students participating)
  • Girls Opting fo Information Technology (GO4IT) (40 students participating)
  • Glades Middle School (1000 students participating)
  • Glades Middle School (130 students participating)
  • Golden Gate High School (75 students participating)
  • Golden Gate High School (100 students participating)
  • Golden Gate Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Golden Terrace Elementary (1020 students participating)
  • Goodwill Industries of Southwest Florida (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • Goulds Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Greco Middle School Engineering STEM Academy (130 students participating)
  • Griffin Elementary (560 students participating)
  • Griffin Elementary 5th Grade (21 students participating)
  • Groenewald Home School (3 students participating)
  • Guardian Angels Catholic School (240 students participating)
  • Gulf Coast High School (155 students participating)
  • Gulfstream MS Digital Imagery Club (20 students participating)
  • Gulfstream Middle (120 students participating)
  • Gulfstream Middle School (1377 students participating)
  • Gulfview Middle School (30 students participating)
  • H. Beach Elementary (675 students participating)
  • H.O.M.E.4homeschoolers (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • HAAS (70 students participating)
  • HACC (140 students participating)
  • HIland Park Elem. (18 students participating)
  • HMH (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Hallandale Adult Community Center (100 students participating)
  • Hallandale Adult Community Center (500 students participating)
  • Hallandale Elementary (1216 students participating)
  • Hallandale Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • Hallandale Elmentary School (22 students participating)
  • Hallandale High (25 students participating)
  • Hallandale High School (1200 students participating)
  • Hancock Creek Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Harbordale Elementary (1400 students participating)
  • Hawkes Bluf Elementary (108 students participating)
  • Hawkes Bluff (21 students participating)
  • Hawkes Bluff Elementaruy (27 students participating)
  • Hawkes Bluff Elementary (2351 students participating)
  • Hawkes Bluff Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Hawkes Bluff-Grade 3 (19 students participating)
  • Hebrew Academy (RASG) (572 students participating)
  • Heights Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Henry M. Flagler Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Henry M. Flagler elementary (11 students participating)
  • Henry S. West Laboratory Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Hernando Elementary (112 students participating)
  • Hernando Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Heron Heights (44 students participating)
  • Heron Heights Elem. (18 students participating)
  • Heron Heights Elementary (1050 students participating)
  • Heron Heights Elementary School (106 students participating)
  • Hialeah Gardens Middle School (IT Class) (33 students participating)
  • Hialeah Middle School (75 students participating)
  • Hialeah Senior High School (1 student participating)
  • Hialeah g (45 students participating)
  • Hidden Oaks Middle School (60 students participating)
  • High Point Christian Academy (70 students participating)
  • High School High Tech (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Highlands Grove Elementary (42 students participating)
  • Hiland Park 3rd grade (18 students participating)
  • Hiland Park Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Hiland Park Elementary Fifth Grade (50 students participating)
  • Hiland Park Elementary School (768 students participating)
  • Hillel Day School (12 students participating)
  • Hillel Day School of Boca Raton (800 students participating)
  • Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science (16 students participating)
  • Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science (675 students participating)
  • Hobbs Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Holley Navarre Middle School (40 students participating)
  • Holly Hill School (75 students participating)
  • Hollywood Central Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Hollywood Central Elementary Technology Club (12 students participating)
  • Hollywood Hills Elementary (43 students participating)
  • Hollywood Hills Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Hollywood Hills High School (15 students participating)
  • Hollywood Hills High School (300 students participating)
  • Hollywood Hills High School (210 students participating)
  • Hollywood Park Elementary (230 students participating)
  • Holy Comforter Episcopal School (100 students participating)
  • Holy Comforter Episcopal School (18 students participating)
  • Holy Cross Lutheran School (90 students participating)
  • Holy Nativity (120 students participating)
  • Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (100 students participating)
  • Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (300 students participating)
  • Home (1 student participating)
  • Home After School (3 students participating)
  • Home School (2 students participating)
  • Home school (1 student participating)
  • Homeschool (1 student participating)
  • Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Homeschool (6 students participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool Group (9 students participating)
  • Homeschool group (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Homeschooling (2 students participating)
  • Homeschooling Thomas (2 students participating)
  • Homestead Senior High School (60 students participating)
  • Homestead Senior High School (100 students participating)
  • Homosassa Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Hoover Family (4 students participating)
  • Horizon (23 students participating)
  • Horizon (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Horizon Elem. (18 students participating)
  • Horizon Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Horizon Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Horizon Elementary (794 students participating)
  • Horizon Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Horizon Elementary School (88 students participating)
  • Host Tornado LLC (30 students participating)
  • Hour of code (1 student participating)
  • Hour of Code (18 students participating)
  • Howard D. McMillan Middle School (10 students participating)
  • Howard Middle School (248 students participating)
  • Hoyt's Happy Crew (40 students participating)
  • Hunter's Creek Charter School (50 students participating)
  • Hunter's Green Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Hutchison Beach Elementary (131 students participating)
  • Hutchison beach elementary (54 students participating)
  • IMG Academy (100 students participating)
  • IT Club (1 student participating)
  • IT Club (1 student participating)
  • IT Club (10 students participating)
  • ITSentrix (2 students participating)
  • Idylwild Elementary School (23 students participating)
  • Imagine Charter School of North Lauderdale (500 students participating)
  • Imagine Charter at Weston (500 students participating)
  • Imagine Middle School at Broward (28 students participating)
  • Imagine South Lake Charter (25 students participating)
  • Imagine South Vero (131 students participating)
  • Imagine Weston (26 students participating)
  • Incarnation Catholic School (290 students participating)
  • Indian Ridge Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Indian Ridge Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Indian Ridge Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Indian Ridge Middles School (110 students participating)
  • Indian Trace Elementary (113 students participating)
  • Indian Trace Elementary School (719 students participating)
  • Indiantown Middle School (5 students participating)
  • InfoTech Education Corp. - Computer Science Outreach (Non-profit organization, 200 students participating)
  • InnovationStrategy4.us (10 students participating)
  • Irving and Beatrice K-8 Center (50 students participating)
  • Irving and Beatrice Peskoe Elementary (110 students participating)
  • Irving and Beatrice Peskoe K-8 Center (81 students participating)
  • Island Coast High School (100 students participating)
  • Island Village Montessori (60 students participating)
  • Island Village Montessori School (90 students participating)
  • J P Taravella High School (50 students participating)
  • J.D. Parker Elementary (250 students participating)
  • J.P. Taravella H.S. (35 students participating)
  • J.W. Mitchell High (180 students participating)
  • JD Parker Elementary (25 students participating)
  • JP Morgan Chase (Company, 1 student participating)
  • JP Taravella High School (506 students participating)
  • JPMC (Company, 3 students participating)
  • JPMorgan Chase & Co. (Company, 1 student participating)
  • James Madison Preparatory High School (40 students participating)
  • James S Rickards Middle School (1100 students participating)
  • James S. Rickards Middle School (9900 students participating)
  • James S.Hunt (350 students participating)
  • James Tillman Elementary (68 students participating)
  • James W. Sikes Elementary 3rd Grade STEM Class (18 students participating)
  • Jenkins' Jazzy Pengluins (20 students participating)
  • Jewett Middle Academy Magnet (400 students participating)
  • Jewish Cooperative school (15 students participating)
  • Jim C. Bailey Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Jinks Middle School (571 students participating)
  • John A. Ferguson Senior High School (170 students participating)
  • John F. Kennedy Middle School -BEAT Magnet Program (500 students participating)
  • Jorge Mas Canosa Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Jorge Mas Canosa Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Jose Maria Vargas University (University, 10 students participating)
  • Jose Marti MAST 6-12 Academy (300 students participating)
  • Jupiter Middle School of Technology (150 students participating)
  • Just me (1 student participating)
  • KB K-8 Center (20 students participating)
  • Kanapaha Middle School (3 students participating)
  • Keiser University - Tampa Campus (University, 25 students participating)
  • Kensington Park Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Kethireddy's Kingdom (25 students participating)
  • Key Biscayne (23 students participating)
  • Key Biscayne K-8 Center (862 students participating)
  • Key Biscayne K-8 Center/Community School (25 students participating)
  • Keys Gate Charter School (200 students participating)
  • Kids Create Art (450 students participating)
  • Kids Skill Training (10 students participating)
  • Killearn Lakes Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Killearn Lakes Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Kindergarten @ Chocachatti Elementary (130 students participating)
  • King Middle School (95 students participating)
  • Kreative Motion Miami (15 students participating)
  • Krienke School (2 students participating)
  • Krop (20 students participating)
  • LLT Academy (600 students participating)
  • LLT Academy (87 students participating)
  • LLT Academy (1616 students participating)
  • LLT Academy - 1st grade class (15 students participating)
  • LRHS (25 students participating)
  • Lake Forest Elementary (765 students participating)
  • Lake Forest Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Lake Highland Prep. School (300 students participating)
  • Lake Highland Preparatory (200 students participating)
  • Lake Highland Preparatory School (200 students participating)
  • Lake Mary Preparatory School (350 students participating)
  • Lake Park Elementary (150 students participating)
  • Lake Stevens Middle (60 students participating)
  • Lake Trafford Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Lakeside Elementary (900 students participating)
  • Lakeside Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Lakeview Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Lamar Louise Curry Middle (180 students participating)
  • Lamar Louise Curry Middle School iPrep Math (220 students participating)
  • Landrum Middle School (103 students participating)
  • Lanier-James Education Center (100 students participating)
  • Lanier-James Education Center (65 students participating)
  • Larkdale Elementary (825 students participating)
  • Larkdale Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Larkdale Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Larkdale Elementary School (4 students participating)
  • Lauderdale Lake Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Lauderdale Lakes Middle School (1030 students participating)
  • Lauderhill 6-12 (650 students participating)
  • Lauderhill Paul TTurner Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Lauderhill Paul Turner (22 students participating)
  • Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary (105 students participating)
  • Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary (39 students participating)
  • Laurel Nokomis School (44 students participating)
  • Law Enforcement Officer's Memorial High School (5 students participating)
  • Lawton Chiles High School (100 students participating)
  • Lawton Chiles High School (25 students participating)
  • Lawton Chiles Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Learning is for Everyone, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Lecanto Primary School (32 students participating)
  • Leewood K-8 Center (40 students participating)
  • Lehrman Community Day School (100 students participating)
  • Leila Davis Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Leila G Davis Elementary, Ms. Peterson's class (25 students participating)
  • Leila G. Davis Elementary (44 students participating)
  • Lely Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Lemon Bay High School (35 students participating)
  • Lennard HIgh School (36 students participating)
  • Liberty Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Liberty Pines Academy (175 students participating)
  • Liberty Pines Academy (18 students participating)
  • Life Christian Academy (100 students participating)
  • Lighthouse Christian School (33 students participating)
  • Lincoln Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Literacy Leadership Technology Academy (1035 students participating)
  • Literacy Leadership and Technology Academy (14 students participating)
  • Lloyd Estates Elementary School (460 students participating)
  • Lockmar Elementary School (1520 students participating)
  • Lorah Park- Eagles (55 students participating)
  • Lorenzo Walker Institute of Technology (25 students participating)
  • Lubavitch Educational Center (250 students participating)
  • Lynn Haven Elementary (44 students participating)
  • Lynn Haven Elementary School (877 students participating)
  • Lyons Creek Middle (1987 students participating)
  • M-DCPS Deparment of Mathematics and Science (Non-profit organization, 13 students participating)
  • M. Cherry Street Elementary (470 students participating)
  • M.A. Milam K-8 Center (90 students participating)
  • M.H. Soft Ltd. (University, 1 student participating)
  • MAIS (50 students participating)
  • MAST @ FIU Biscayne Bay Campus (56 students participating)
  • MDCPS-Rockway Elem (350 students participating)
  • Maclay School (70 students participating)
  • Mainland High School (1900 students participating)
  • Mamatas Consulting (5 students participating)
  • Manatee Bay Elementary (1528 students participating)
  • Manatee Bay Elementary School (1000 students participating)
  • Manatee Charter School (50 students participating)
  • Manatee Elementary School (3050 students participating)
  • Mangohead Consulting (2 students participating)
  • Maplewood (32 students participating)
  • Maplewood Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Maplewood Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Maplewood Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Maplewood Elementary (315 students participating)
  • Maplewood Elementary School (736 students participating)
  • Marco Island Charter M.S. (160 students participating)
  • Margate Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Margate Elementary (900 students participating)
  • Margate Middle (110 students participating)
  • Margate Middle (47 students participating)
  • Margate Middle School (500 students participating)
  • Margate Middle School (22 students participating)
  • Margate Middle School (220 students participating)
  • Margate Middle School Science Class (22 students participating)
  • Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School (90 students participating)
  • Marks 4th Grade (25 students participating)
  • Martin County School District (5000 students participating)
  • Mary M Bethune (18 students participating)
  • Mary M Bethune Eleementary School of the Arts (75 students participating)
  • Matanzas High School (175 students participating)
  • Matanzas High School (942 students participating)
  • Math-CS circle, Joseph Williams Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • McArthur High School (187 students participating)
  • McArthur High School (200 students participating)
  • McFatter Technical High School (175 students participating)
  • McFatter technical Center (23 students participating)
  • McKeel Academy of Technology (25 students participating)
  • McMullen Booth Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • McNab Elementary 4th Grade Class (22 students participating)
  • McNicol Middle Magnet & STEM School (61 students participating)
  • McNicol Middle SChool (900 students participating)
  • McNicol Middle School (1012 students participating)
  • Merritt Brown (500 students participating)
  • Mesa's Mustangs (20 students participating)
  • Miami Beach Sr. High (50 students participating)
  • Miami Carol City Sr. High School Business Academy (10 students participating)
  • Miami Central Senior High (30 students participating)
  • Miami Central Senior High (40 students participating)
  • Miami Country Day School (57 students participating)
  • Miami Dade College (University, 70 students participating)
  • Miami Dade College (University, 30 students participating)
  • Miami Dade College - CAHSI (University, 125 students participating)
  • Miami Dade College - Hialeah Campus (University, 25 students participating)
  • Miami Dade County Public Schools (16 students participating)
  • Miami Dade County Public Schools (150 students participating)
  • Miami Dade Public Library System (Local Gathering, 25 students participating)
  • Miami Edison Senior High School (150 students participating)
  • Miami Lakes Educational Center (100 students participating)
  • Miami Norland (20 students participating)
  • Miami Northwestern Senior High School (55 students participating)
  • Miami Senior High School (150 students participating)
  • Miami Southridge Senior High School (150 students participating)
  • Miami Springs Middle (60 students participating)
  • Miami-Dade County Public Schools (1000 students participating)
  • Miami-Dade County Public Schools (110 students participating)
  • Miami-Dade NAACP ACTSO (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Miami-Dade county Public Schools Cutler Ridge middle school (20 students participating)
  • Microsoft Store at The Florida Mall (Company, 20 students participating)
  • Microsoft Store in Dadeland Mall (Company, 15 students participating)
  • Middleton-Burney (19 students participating)
  • Miles Elementary (16 students participating)
  • Millennia Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Millennia Elementary (870 students participating)
  • Millennia Elementary School (73 students participating)
  • Millennium Middle School (2915 students participating)
  • Milwee Middle (1200 students participating)
  • Miramar Elementary (80 students participating)
  • Miramar Hifgh School (500 students participating)
  • Miramar High School (5200 students participating)
  • Miramar elementary (200 students participating)
  • Mirror Lake Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Mirror Lake Elementary (91 students participating)
  • Miss Riccio's Class (18 students participating)
  • Monarch High School (4269 students participating)
  • Montessori World School (10 students participating)
  • Morrow Elementary (523 students participating)
  • Morrow Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Mount Bethel Christisan Academy (130 students participating)
  • Mowat Middle School (2307 students participating)
  • Mowat Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Mrs. Ann Hernandez's Class (22 students participating)
  • Mrs. Coffey's Second Grade (16 students participating)
  • Mrs. Gorman's Class (18 students participating)
  • Mrs. Gros' Kindergarten (15 students participating)
  • Mrs. Hobby's Fifth Grade Class (30 students participating)
  • Mrs. Jefferson's Class (22 students participating)
  • Mrs. Krebs' Class (20 students participating)
  • Mrs. Malecka's First Grade (19 students participating)
  • Mrs. Martinez Second Grade Class (19 students participating)
  • Mrs. Oliphant's Class (24 students participating)
  • Mrs. Ramos' First Grade (18 students participating)
  • Mrs. Sanchez's Class (19 students participating)
  • Ms. Arcentales's First Grade (19 students participating)
  • Ms. Beckman's First Grade (18 students participating)
  • Ms. Blong (6 students participating)
  • Ms. Blong's Class (6 students participating)
  • Ms. DiLauro's First grade (5 students participating)
  • Ms. Shon's 2nd Grade Class (18 students participating)
  • Ms. Shon's Class (18 students participating)
  • Ms. Ward's Class (22 students participating)
  • My home (3 students participating)
  • My house (2 students participating)
  • N/A Pearson Vue Test Administrator (1 student participating)
  • NBPS (61 students participating)
  • NBPS (10 students participating)
  • Naples Park Elementart (200 students participating)
  • Nautilus Middle School (140 students participating)
  • New (22 students participating)
  • New Horizons Learning Cente (5 students participating)
  • New Horizons Learning Center (200 students participating)
  • New Renaissance Middle School (205 students participating)
  • New River Middle (660 students participating)
  • New River Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Newpoint Bay School (300 students participating)
  • Nob Hill (66 students participating)
  • Nob Hill Elementary (250 students participating)
  • Nob Hill Elementary 1st grade (18 students participating)
  • Nolan Middle School Technology (150 students participating)
  • Noonan Academy (40 students participating)
  • Norcrest Elementary (900 students participating)
  • Norcrest Elementary: Clark's 2nd grade (18 students participating)
  • Norcrtest Elementary: Clark's 2nd grade (18 students participating)
  • Norecrest Elementary: Clark's 2nd grade (18 students participating)
  • Norman S Edelcup Sunny Isles Beach K-8 Center (100 students participating)
  • North Andrews Gardens El (23 students participating)
  • North Andrews Gardens Elementary (18 students participating)
  • North Andrews Gardens Elementary (17 students participating)
  • North Andrews Gardens Grade 2 (140 students participating)
  • North Beach Elementary (1100 students participating)
  • North Beach Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • North Broward Prep School (20 students participating)
  • North Broward Preparatory School (390 students participating)
  • North Broward Preparatory School (20 students participating)
  • North Broward Preparatory School (60 students participating)
  • North Broward preparatory (20 students participating)
  • North Lauderdale Elementary (565 students participating)
  • North Port High School (400 students participating)
  • North Side Elementary (78 students participating)
  • North Side Elementary (180 students participating)
  • North Side Elementary (44 students participating)
  • NorthSide (100 students participating)
  • Northeast High School (1500 students participating)
  • Northside Elementary School (640 students participating)
  • Nova Blanche Forman (20 students participating)
  • Nova Blanche Forman (22 students participating)
  • Nova Blanche Forman Elementary (811 students participating)
  • Nova Eisenhower Elementary (220 students participating)
  • Nova High School (3000 students participating)
  • Nova Middle (400 students participating)
  • Nova Southeastern University (University, 25 students participating)
  • OCPS (19 students participating)
  • OCPS (10 students participating)
  • OSA (32 students participating)
  • Oak Hall School (120 students participating)
  • Oakland Park Elementary (190 students participating)
  • Oakland Terrace (700 students participating)
  • Oakridge (19 students participating)
  • Oakridge Elementary (260 students participating)
  • Oakridge Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Oakridge Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Oakridge Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Oakridge Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Oarkridge Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Oasis Middle School (245 students participating)
  • Ocean Palms Elementary School (900 students participating)
  • Olinda Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Olsen Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Orange Brook Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Orange Brook Elementary (4063 students participating)
  • Oriole Elementary (1050 students participating)
  • Oriole Elementary (3150 students participating)
  • Oscar Patterson Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Oscar Patterson Elementary Magnet School (400 students participating)
  • Osceola Elementary School (700 students participating)
  • Osceola Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Our Lady of the Lakes (90 students participating)
  • Our Lady of the Lakes Catholic School (300 students participating)
  • Our Saviour Catholic School (80 students participating)
  • Oxbridge Academy (450 students participating)
  • PC and Tax Services (1 student participating)
  • PSE (18 students participating)
  • Palm Bay High (150 students participating)
  • Palm Beach Central High School (150 students participating)
  • Palm Beach Central High School (100 students participating)
  • Palm Beach Day Academy (92 students participating)
  • Palm Cove Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Palm Cove Elementry (1700 students participating)
  • Palm Lakes Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Palm Springs North Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Palm Terrace Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Palmetto Bay Academy (10 students participating)
  • Palmetto Elementary (65 students participating)
  • Palmview Elementary (93 students participating)
  • Palmview Elementary (320 students participating)
  • Panther Run Elementary (572 students participating)
  • Panther Run Elementary (650 students participating)
  • Paragon Academy of Technology (130 students participating)
  • Parent (2 students participating)
  • Park Lakes Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Park Lakes Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Park Lakes Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Park Ridge Elementary School (450 students participating)
  • Park Springs (800 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elem. (18 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (915 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (1677 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (8 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (57 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary School (16 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • Park Springs Elementry (44 students participating)
  • Park Trails Elementary (800 students participating)
  • Park springs (100 students participating)
  • Parker Elementary School (1300 students participating)
  • Parkside Elelementary School (26 students participating)
  • Parkside Elementary (1035 students participating)
  • Parkside Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Parkside Elementary (38 students participating)
  • Parkside Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Parkside Elementary School (10 students participating)
  • Parkside Elementary School (19 students participating)
  • Parkview Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Parkway CITY 3/4 (17 students participating)
  • Parkway Middle (120 students participating)
  • Parkway Middle School (2109 students participating)
  • Parkway Middle School K-5 (31 students participating)
  • Parramore Kidz Zone (40 students participating)
  • Pasadena Lakes (400 students participating)
  • Pasadena Lakes Elementary (2128 students participating)
  • Pasadena Lakes Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Pasadena Lakes Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Pasco Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Pasco Elementary School (163 students participating)
  • Patronis Elementary (812 students participating)
  • Patronis Elementary School (67 students participating)
  • Peak Seven Advertising (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Pedro Menendez High School (1550 students participating)
  • Pembroke Lakes (23 students participating)
  • Pembroke Lakes Elem. (9 students participating)
  • Pembroke Lakes Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Pembroke Lakes Elementary (117 students participating)
  • Pembroke Lakes Elementary School (308 students participating)
  • Pembroke Pines (19 students participating)
  • Pembroke Pines Charter High School (100 students participating)
  • Pembroke Pines Charter School Central Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Pembroke Pines Elementary (1200 students participating)
  • Peters Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Pine Castle Christian Academy (97 students participating)
  • Pine Crest (30 students participating)
  • Pine Crest Prepartory School (1119 students participating)
  • Pine Crest School (200 students participating)
  • Pine Ridge Education Center (100 students participating)
  • Pinecrest Academy South (25 students participating)
  • Pinecrest Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Pinecrest Preparatory Middle High (56 students participating)
  • Pines Lakes Elementary (71 students participating)
  • Pines Lakes Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Pines Lakes Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Pines Lakes Elementary School (36 students participating)
  • Pines Middle (116 students participating)
  • Pines Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Pines Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Pinewood Elementary (525 students participating)
  • Pinewood Elementary School (620 students participating)
  • Pioneer Middle School (290 students participating)
  • Pioneer Middle School (138 students participating)
  • Piper High (75 students participating)
  • Piper High School (137 students participating)
  • Piper High School (200 students participating)
  • Piper High School (300 students participating)
  • Piper High School (1210 students participating)
  • Plantation Elementary (123 students participating)
  • Plantation Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Plantation Elementary (560 students participating)
  • Plantation Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Plantation High School (650 students participating)
  • Plantation Middle School (1230 students participating)
  • Plantation Park Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Plato Academy (16 students participating)
  • Pleasant Grove Elementary Gifted Students (55 students participating)
  • Poinciana Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Polk State College - Lakeland Collegiate High School (48 students participating)
  • Polk State Collegiate (40 students participating)
  • Polo Park Middle School (22 students participating)
  • Pompano Beach Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Pompano Beach High School (150 students participating)
  • Pompano Beach MIddle (330 students participating)
  • Pompano Beach Middle (133 students participating)
  • Pompano beach Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Port Salerno Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Port Salerno Elementary School (110 students participating)
  • Pragmatic Works Foundation (Company, 200 students participating)
  • Queen of Peace Catholic Academy (440 students participating)
  • Queen of Peace Catholic Academy.org (220 students participating)
  • Quiet Waters Elem. (20 students participating)
  • Quiet Waters Elementar School (19 students participating)
  • Quiet Waters Elementary (119 students participating)
  • Quiet Waters Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Quiet Waters Elementary School (1589 students participating)
  • Quiet Waters Elementary- Ms. Bernard (24 students participating)
  • R. B. Hunt Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • R.B. Hunt Elementary (700 students participating)
  • RBridge Solutions (3 students participating)
  • REACH (10 students participating)
  • RKBBH K-8 Center - 1st Grade Mrs. Hutchins (18 students participating)
  • RPE (25 students participating)
  • Ramblewood ES/School Board of Broward County, FLorida (800 students participating)
  • Ramblewood Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Ramblewood Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Ramblewood Elementary School (43 students participating)
  • Ramblewood Middle School (1450 students participating)
  • Ramblewood middle School (1280 students participating)
  • Ranger Technica Resources (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Renaissance Charter School at Cooper City (60 students participating)
  • Renassaince Charter School at Cooper City (750 students participating)
  • Rennaisance Charter School at Cooper City (1500 students participating)
  • Richards Family (5 students participating)
  • Rickards Middle - Ms. Barton (115 students participating)
  • Ridgeview High School (15 students participating)
  • River City Science Academy (150 students participating)
  • Riverglades Elem (640 students participating)
  • Riverglades Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Riverland Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Riverland Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Riverland Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Riverside Elementary (1200 students participating)
  • Riverside Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Riverside Elementary (88 students participating)
  • Riverside Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Riverside Elementary Community School (58 students participating)
  • Riverside Elementary School (36 students participating)
  • Robert Louis Stevenson School of the Arts (23 students participating)
  • Robinswood Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Rock Crusher Elementary & Lecanto Primary (50 students participating)
  • Rock Island Elementary (543 students participating)
  • Rockway Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Rocky Bayou Christian School (50 students participating)
  • Rodgers' Ivy League Racers (52 students participating)
  • Roland Park Magnet for International Studies (20 students participating)
  • Ronald Reagan/Doral Senior High School (56 students participating)
  • Ronald W. Reagan/Doral Sr. High (175 students participating)
  • Rosenwald High School (289 students participating)
  • Royal Palm (17 students participating)
  • Royal Palm (17 students participating)
  • Royal Palm (18 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Eleementary (18 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elem (88 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elem. (23 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elementary (15 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elementary (172 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Royal Palm Elementary School (46 students participating)
  • Ruben Dario Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Ruth K Broad Bay Harbor K-8 Center (50 students participating)
  • Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K-8 (21 students participating)
  • Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K-8 (36 students participating)
  • Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K-8 Center (17 students participating)
  • Rutherford High School (125 students participating)
  • Rutherford High School (1214 students participating)
  • S. D. Spady Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • SAIL HS (70 students participating)
  • SBBC (1 student participating)
  • SBBC Office Of Talent Development (25 students participating)
  • SBBC Office of Talent Development (50 students participating)
  • SECME Stars III (100 students participating)
  • SECME Stars III (480 students participating)
  • SECME Stars III (240 students participating)
  • SS Department Head (130 students participating)
  • STEM Supervisor (100 students participating)
  • STIR (40 students participating)
  • STRBND1 (Company, 4 students participating)
  • Sabal Palm Elementary (580 students participating)
  • Saint Edward's Lower School (80 students participating)
  • Saint Edward's School (20 students participating)
  • Saint Francis Catholic High School (60 students participating)
  • Saint Joseph's Episcopal School (90 students participating)
  • Saint Margaret Mary Catholic School (400 students participating)
  • Sale's Sparklers (21 students participating)
  • Samuel Wolfson High School (100 students participating)
  • San Jose Academy and College (300 students participating)
  • Sand Lake Elementary (98 students participating)
  • Sanders Park Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • Sandpiper Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Sarasota Military Academy (75 students participating)
  • Sawgrass Elemenetary (18 students participating)
  • Sawgrass Elementary (1 student participating)
  • Sawgrass Elementary (41 students participating)
  • Sawgrass Elementary (334 students participating)
  • Sawgrass Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Sawgrass Elementary School (81 students participating)
  • Sawgrass Springs Middle (50 students participating)
  • Sawgrass Springs Middle School (450 students participating)
  • Sawgrass elementary (5 students participating)
  • Scheck Hillel Community School (275 students participating)
  • School (568 students participating)
  • SchwartzWorks (2 students participating)
  • Sea Castle Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Sea Castle Elementary (665 students participating)
  • Sea Castle Elementary 1st grade (36 students participating)
  • Sea Park Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Sea castle Elementary (20 students participating)
  • SeaCastle Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Seabreeze High School (500 students participating)
  • Seagull School (25 students participating)
  • Self employed (2 students participating)
  • Seminole Middle School (176 students participating)
  • Seven Hills Academy (47 students participating)
  • Shadowlawn Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Shenandoah Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Sheridan Hills Elementary (78 students participating)
  • Sheridan Park Elementary (717 students participating)
  • Sheridan Park Elementary School (105 students participating)
  • Sheridan Technical Center (20 students participating)
  • Shorecrest (20 students participating)
  • Shorecrest Preparatory School (966 students participating)
  • Siegel's Smurfs (22 students participating)
  • Sills Family (2 students participating)
  • Silver Lakes Elem. (100 students participating)
  • Silver Lakes Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Silver Lakes Elementary 2nd grade (18 students participating)
  • Silver Lakes Elementary School (110 students participating)
  • Silver Lakes Middle (850 students participating)
  • Silver Lakes Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Silver Palms Elementary (5365 students participating)
  • Silver Ridge (995 students participating)
  • Silver Ridge Elementary (717 students participating)
  • Silver Shores Elementary School (16 students participating)
  • Silver Shores Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Silver Trail Middle (90 students participating)
  • Silver Trail Middle School (1500 students participating)
  • Simplificas (2 students participating)
  • Socrum Elementary School (140 students participating)
  • Somerset Silver Palms (105 students participating)
  • South Broward High School (503 students participating)
  • South Broward High School (2000 students participating)
  • South Broward High Schoool (14 students participating)
  • South Miami Middle School iPrep Math (200 students participating)
  • South Miami K-8 C@T (104 students participating)
  • South Miami K-8 Center (1742 students participating)
  • South Miami Middle School (200 students participating)
  • South Ocala (60 students participating)
  • South Plantation HS (26 students participating)
  • South Plantation High School (2575 students participating)
  • South Tech Academy (6 students participating)
  • Southport Elementary (15 students participating)
  • Southport Elementary (16 students participating)
  • Southport Elementary School (467 students participating)
  • Southside Elementary Museum Magnet School (20 students participating)
  • Southwest Miami High School (150 students participating)
  • Southwest Middle School (360 students participating)
  • Southwest Middle School (220 students participating)
  • Southwest Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Southwest Middle School (130 students participating)
  • Space Coast Junior Senior High School (150 students participating)
  • Spiral Computer (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Spring Creek Charter School (24 students participating)
  • Springfield Elementary (469 students participating)
  • Springfield Elementary School (16 students participating)
  • St (630 students participating)
  • St Andrew Elem School (14 students participating)
  • St. Andrew (6 students participating)
  • St. Andrew Elementary (146 students participating)
  • St. Andrew School (14 students participating)
  • St. Andrew's Episcopal School (170 students participating)
  • St. Coleman School (600 students participating)
  • St. Gregory School (520 students participating)
  • St. Johns Golf & Country Club (Local Gathering, 35 students participating)
  • St. Patrick Interparish School (250 students participating)
  • St. Paul's Catholic School (220 students participating)
  • St. Paul's Catholic School - Jax Beach (400 students participating)
  • St. Petersburg Christian School (200 students participating)
  • St. Rose of Lima (180 students participating)
  • St. Rose of Lima School (500 students participating)
  • St. Stephen's Episcopal Day School (2100 students participating)
  • St. Teresa Catholic School (100 students participating)
  • St. Thomas Episcopal Parish School (300 students participating)
  • St.Marks Marthoma Chruch (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • St.Stephen's Episcopal Day School (300 students participating)
  • Stephen Foster Elem. (22 students participating)
  • Stephen Foster Elementary (6990 students participating)
  • Steven Randolph (1400 students participating)
  • Stirling Elementary (693 students participating)
  • Stirling Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Stone Magnet Middle School (880 students participating)
  • Stoneman Douglas High School (500 students participating)
  • Stranahan High School (30 students participating)
  • Strategic Achievement (25 students participating)
  • Summerville Advantage Academy (30 students participating)
  • Summerville Advantage Academy (65 students participating)
  • Summerville Advantage Academy (40 students participating)
  • Summerville Advantage Academy (30 students participating)
  • Sunland Park Academy (248 students participating)
  • Sunrise Middle School (350 students participating)
  • Sunset Lakes Elementary (856 students participating)
  • Sunset Park Elementary (1 student participating)
  • Sunshine Elementary (650 students participating)
  • Super Sleuths (20 students participating)
  • Surfside Middle School (1424 students participating)
  • Switzerland Point Middle School (216 students participating)
  • TERRACE COMMUNITY MIDDLE (60 students participating)
  • THF Tech Club (Local Gathering, 25 students participating)
  • Tamarac (12 students participating)
  • Tamarac Elementary (982 students participating)
  • Tamarac Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Tamarac Elementary School (899 students participating)
  • Tampa Catholic High School (50 students participating)
  • Tampa Prep (5 students participating)
  • Tampa Preparatory School (12 students participating)
  • Tampa Preparatory School (13 students participating)
  • TampaDev (50 students participating)
  • Tatum Ridge Elementary (150 students participating)
  • Tech Sassy Girlz (25 students participating)
  • Tedder Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Tedder Elementary (680 students participating)
  • Teen Driving Club (30 students participating)
  • Temple Beth Am Day School (32 students participating)
  • Temple Beth Emet Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Temple Beth-El (30 students participating)
  • Tequesta Trace Middle (65 students participating)
  • The Benjamin Lower School (100 students participating)
  • The Bolles School at Ponte Vedra (100 students participating)
  • The Classical School (37 students participating)
  • The Cushman (35 students participating)
  • The Cushman School (1 student participating)
  • The Cushman School (447 students participating)
  • The Cushman School (118 students participating)
  • The Cushman School (22 students participating)
  • The Cushman School (23 students participating)
  • The Cushman School (7 students participating)
  • The Cushman School (70 students participating)
  • The Episcopal School of Jacksonville (140 students participating)
  • The Gallo Academy (3 students participating)
  • The Out-of-Door Academy (120 students participating)
  • The Out-of-Door Academy (90 students participating)
  • The Quest Center (25 students participating)
  • The Rock School (50 students participating)
  • The School of the Immaculata (30 students participating)
  • The Victory Center (3 students participating)
  • The Weiss School (250 students participating)
  • Thornebrooke Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Three Oaks School (4 students participating)
  • Thunderbolt Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Thurgood Marshall Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Timber Trace Elem School (17 students participating)
  • Timber Trace Elementary (59 students participating)
  • Timber Trace Elementary School (547 students participating)
  • Tommy smith Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Tradewinds Elementary (3600 students participating)
  • Trevino Family (4 students participating)
  • Trinity Catholic School (120 students participating)
  • Trinity Prep School (50 students participating)
  • Tropical Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Tropical Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Twin Lakes Academy Middle (1200 students participating)
  • Tyler M Rolfe (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Tyndall Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Tyndall Elementary School (800 students participating)
  • Tynes Elemetary School (850 students participating)
  • UCF Modeling and Simulation Knights (University, 5 students participating)
  • USF (University, 1 student participating)
  • United Arab Emirates University (University, 5 students participating)
  • Unity School (250 students participating)
  • University of Central Florida Texts and Technology PhD Program (University, 20 students participating)
  • University of South Florida (University, 600 students participating)
  • Unnamed Tech Company (2 students participating)
  • Vanguard HIgh School (60 students participating)
  • Varsity Lakes Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Veteran's Memorial Elementary (16 students participating)
  • Veterans Memorial Elementary School (2604 students participating)
  • Viera Charter School (76 students participating)
  • Village Elementary School (700 students participating)
  • Vineland K-8 Center (19 students participating)
  • Vineland K8 Center (125 students participating)
  • Virginia Shuman Young (100 students participating)
  • Virginia Shuman Young Elementary (350 students participating)
  • W D Hartley Elementary (20 students participating)
  • W R Thomas Middle (120 students participating)
  • W T Moore (40 students participating)
  • W. E. Cherry Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • W.T. Moore Elementary (10 students participating)
  • WD Hartley Elementary (20 students participating)
  • WHS (100 students participating)
  • WL Program Planner: Palm Bch Cty School District: (3 students participating)
  • WR Thomas Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Walker Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Walker Middle Magnet School (100 students participating)
  • Waller Elementary School (974 students participating)
  • Walter C. Young Middle (130 students participating)
  • Walter C. Young Middle School (1175 students participating)
  • Watkins Elementary (4 students participating)
  • Watkins Elementary - Broward Schools (724 students participating)
  • Welleby Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Welleby Elementary (16 students participating)
  • Welleby Elementary School (767 students participating)
  • West Broward High School (629 students participating)
  • West Broward High School (40 students participating)
  • West Broward High School -Mr. Junco (100 students participating)
  • West Creek Elementary (70 students participating)
  • West Hollywood Elem. (23 students participating)
  • West Hollywood Elementary (44 students participating)
  • West Hollywood Elementary (61 students participating)
  • West Miami Middle (12 students participating)
  • Westchase Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Westchester Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Westchester Elementary (1200 students participating)
  • Western Academy Charter School (180 students participating)
  • Western High School (600 students participating)
  • Westglades Middle (360 students participating)
  • Westglades Middle School (1575 students participating)
  • Westglades Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Westlake Christian School (100 students participating)
  • Westpine Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Westpine Middle School (1300 students participating)
  • Westside Elementary School (700 students participating)
  • Westwood Heights Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Westwood Heights Elementsary (1194 students participating)
  • Whispering Pines School (150 students participating)
  • Wilkinson Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Will Moutrey wants to do a thing. (200 students participating)
  • William Dandy Middle School (220 students participating)
  • William Dandy Middle School (1000 students participating)
  • Wilton Manors Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Wilton Manors Elementary (655 students participating)
  • Wilton Manors Elementary School (107 students participating)
  • Wiltz-Castaneda Foundation (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • Winding Waters K-8 (300 students participating)
  • Wingspan (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Winstead Home School (4 students participating)
  • Winston Park (23 students participating)
  • Winston Park Elementary (1871 students participating)
  • Winter Park High School (125 students participating)
  • Winter Springs Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Winter Springs High School (35 students participating)
  • Wiregrass Ranch High School (220 students participating)
  • Yankeetown school (20 students participating)
  • Youth Co-Op Preparatory Charter School (40 students participating)
  • Youth Co-Op Preparatory Charter School (50 students participating)
  • Yulee High School (100 students participating)
  • Zionlan, LLC (Company, 2 students participating)
  • atlantic high school (1000 students participating)
  • awads (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • broward schools bethune elementary (18 students participating)
  • bryan cespedes (Non-profit organization, 188 students participating)
  • calusa (18 students participating)
  • ccps (1 student participating)
  • central park elem (17 students participating)
  • champion preporatory academy (1 student participating)
  • classroom (32 students participating)
  • classroom (24 students participating)
  • codemakers (25 students participating)
  • coral springs Elem (20 students participating)
  • deerfield park elementary (588 students participating)
  • dogbone neighbors (4 students participating)
  • dzrgzdrgz (1 student participating)
  • edunet (5 students participating)
  • fairway lementary (700 students participating)
  • girl scouts (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • harbordale elementary (18 students participating)
  • heron heights elementary (212 students participating)
  • hom (1 student participating)
  • home school (4 students participating)
  • homeschool (2 students participating)
  • homeschool (1 student participating)
  • horizon elementary 3rd grade (20 students participating)
  • i'm student flvs (1 student participating)
  • iPREP @ North Miami Beach Sr. High (50 students participating)
  • keisha (1234 students participating)
  • merritt island christian school (13 students participating)
  • michael krop senior high (75 students participating)
  • mon (1 student participating)
  • n/a (2 students participating)
  • neighborhood gathering (Local Gathering, 6 students participating)
  • ojus elementary (600 students participating)
  • parent and 2 students (3 students participating)
  • quiet Waters Elementar School (36 students participating)
  • royal palm elementary (16 students participating)
  • sawgrass elementary (21 students participating)
  • sawgrass elementary (21 students participating)
  • schoolhouse prep (1 student participating)
  • sheridn park elem (18 students participating)
  • south broward high school (280 students participating)
  • st.stephen ypd (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • stop (Local Gathering, 50 students participating)
  • stop n dine (Local Gathering, 50 students participating)
  • sunshine elementary (638 students participating)
  • survis (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • uber operations (Company, 10 students participating)
  • virtual school student (2 students participating)

GU

  • C.L. Taitano Elementary (12 students participating)
  • George Washington High School (100 students participating)
  • Guam Adventist Academy (225 students participating)
  • M.A. Ulloa Elementary School GATE Class (50 students participating)
  • SBCS Algebra 1 (18 students participating)
  • Santa Barbara Catholic School (600 students participating)

Georgia

  • 1965 (50 students participating)
  • 21st CCLC (60 students participating)
  • 82817 (200 students participating)
  • @CorettaJackson (2 students participating)
  • ACE Academy (100 students participating)
  • Adult Education (8 students participating)
  • After School Tutoring (5 students participating)
  • Alcova Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Alcova Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Alexander High School (200 students participating)
  • Altama Elementary School (140 students participating)
  • Appling County High School (135 students participating)
  • Appling County High School, Science Class (39 students participating)
  • Asberry HomeSchool (12 students participating)
  • Atlanta Academy (180 students participating)
  • Atlanta Area School for the Deaf (50 students participating)
  • Atlanta Girls' School (100 students participating)
  • Atlanta International School (30 students participating)
  • Atlanta Public School (150 students participating)
  • Atlanta Public Schools (200 students participating)
  • Augusta Preparatory Day School (75 students participating)
  • Autry Mill Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Babb Middle School (1130 students participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Bank of America (1 student participating)
  • Bank of America (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Bay Creek Elementary (750 students participating)
  • Bay Creek Elementary School (64 students participating)
  • Bazoline Usher-Collier Elementary (410 students participating)
  • Bear Creek Middle School (210 students participating)
  • Beecher Hills Elementary (330 students participating)
  • Berkmar High School (32 students participating)
  • Berkmar High School (6800 students participating)
  • Berry College (University, 50 students participating)
  • Bible Baptist Christian Academy (30 students participating)
  • Bob's Computer System (1 student participating)
  • Bohles Home School (3 students participating)
  • Booker T Wshington, High School (50 students participating)
  • Boston Elementary 5th grade (107 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of America (500 students participating)
  • Brandon Hall School (200 students participating)
  • Brantley County Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Braswell Christian Co-op (Non-profit organization, 9 students participating)
  • Brighten Academy (100 students participating)
  • Brittin Elementary School (36 students participating)
  • Brookstone School (20 students participating)
  • Brookwood High School (410 students participating)
  • Bryan County High School (30 students participating)
  • Buford Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Burgess Peterson Academy (20 students participating)
  • Business Education Teacher (140 students participating)
  • C. L. Gideons Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • C5 Georgia (Non-profit organization, 360 students participating)
  • CA Gray Jr High (25 students participating)
  • CJ Robinson Enterprises (Company, 3 students participating)
  • CJs Gourmet Cafe' (5 students participating)
  • CRESTHAVEN ELEMENTARY (18 students participating)
  • Calhoun County Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Calhoun High School (100 students participating)
  • Campbell Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Campbell High School (50 students participating)
  • Carrollton High School (180 students participating)
  • Carrollton High Schools (120 students participating)
  • Carson Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Carver School of Technology (55 students participating)
  • Cass High School (100 students participating)
  • Cedartown Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Central Elementary First Grade (160 students participating)
  • Central Elementary School (217 students participating)
  • Charles Ellis Montessori (22 students participating)
  • Chattanooga Valley Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Cheatham Hill (61 students participating)
  • Cheatham Hill Elementary (360 students participating)
  • Cherokee Charter Academy (180 students participating)
  • Chestatee Academy (25 students participating)
  • Chestatee High School (2000 students participating)
  • Clark Creek STEM Academy (250 students participating)
  • Cleveland Avenue Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Cleveland Elementary (260 students participating)
  • Club Code Zone (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Code (1 student participating)
  • Coggins Technical Associates (Company, 30 students participating)
  • Collins Hill High School (400 students participating)
  • Columbia Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Community Christian School (360 students participating)
  • Community Christian School- Gifted Students (60 students participating)
  • Computer Literacy (1 student participating)
  • Comtpuer Literacy (1 student participating)
  • Cooper MS STEM (60 students participating)
  • Cooper Middle (32 students participating)
  • Cooper Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Cooper Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Cooper Middle School (265 students participating)
  • Cooper School (32 students participating)
  • Cornerstone Schools (265 students participating)
  • Crabapple Crossing (750 students participating)
  • Crabapple Crossing Elementary (84 students participating)
  • Crabapple Crossing Elementary School (886 students participating)
  • Creekland Middel School (255 students participating)
  • Creekland Middle School (2220 students participating)
  • Creekland Middle School, Canton, GA (1420 students participating)
  • Creekside High School (500 students participating)
  • Crews Middle School (500 students participating)
  • Crisp County Middle School (1000 students participating)
  • Cross Creek High School (100 students participating)
  • Cumming Elementary School (900 students participating)
  • Cw Davis Middle School (1100 students participating)
  • CyberPatriot (18 students participating)
  • DW's Code Clan (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • David C. Barrow Elementary (11 students participating)
  • David C. Barrow Elementary Media Center (300 students participating)
  • Dekalb Early College Academy (100 students participating)
  • Di Sarli Home School (4 students participating)
  • Diamond Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Dodgen Robotics Team (FTC FIRST Team) (15 students participating)
  • Don C. Faith Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Druid Hills High School (90 students participating)
  • Dunleith Academy (Homeschool) (4 students participating)
  • Dunwoody Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Dunwoody Elementay (950 students participating)
  • Dunwoody Springs Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • E.L. Connally Elementary (850 students participating)
  • EJ1 (13 students participating)
  • EPMS Business & Computer Science Class (50 students participating)
  • Eagle's Landing High (108 students participating)
  • Earhart-Edison Exploration Academy at North Hall Middle School (85 students participating)
  • East Side (50 students participating)
  • East Side Elementary (1300 students participating)
  • Eddy Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Edevate (120 students participating)
  • Engineering Dept.- Apalachee HS (74 students participating)
  • Episcopal Day School (5 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson (36 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary (71 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary School (10 students participating)
  • Esther Jackson Elementary Schools (25 students participating)
  • Evans Elemnetary School (300 students participating)
  • Evans Middle School (40 students participating)
  • Extended Day Tutoring (118 students participating)
  • Extended Learning Time (100 students participating)
  • Fair Oaks Elementary (44 students participating)
  • Family-Home (3 students participating)
  • Fayetteville Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Feagin Mill Middle (130 students participating)
  • Feagin Mill Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Felecita Sprauve, Tax Practitioner (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Fellowship Christian School (300 students participating)
  • First Presbyterian Day School (20 students participating)
  • Five Forks Middle School (4 students participating)
  • Flat Rock ES (150 students participating)
  • Flowery Branch High School (200 students participating)
  • Floyd County Schools (69 students participating)
  • Ford Elementary (57 students participating)
  • Foxborough Study Club (5 students participating)
  • Franklin County Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Freedom Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Fulton County Schools (20 students participating)
  • Fulton Sunshine Academy (300 students participating)
  • GCA High School (50 students participating)
  • GCPS - Meadowcreek High School (100 students participating)
  • GIVE Center East (60 students participating)
  • GWA (50 students participating)
  • George Walton Academy (125 students participating)
  • Georgetown Classical Academy (6 students participating)
  • Georgia Center for Youth and Families (Non-profit organization, 75 students participating)
  • Georgia Cyber Academy (4000 students participating)
  • Georgia Cyber Academy (100 students participating)
  • Georgia Educational Learning Center, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • Georgia Military College Prep School (100 students participating)
  • Get Connected Educational Center (80 students participating)
  • Gideons Elementary School (530 students participating)
  • Gifted Grades 3 and 4 (85 students participating)
  • Glanton Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Greater Atlanta Christian (100 students participating)
  • Greater Atlanta Christian School (18 students participating)
  • Green Acres Elementary (250 students participating)
  • Greenbrier Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Greenfield Hebrew Academy (220 students participating)
  • Group of friends (4 students participating)
  • Hains Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Hampton Middle (1 student participating)
  • Hampton Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Harbins Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Hardaway High School (25 students participating)
  • Harris County High School FBLA (180 students participating)
  • Henderson Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Henderson Mill Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Henry County Middle School (460 students participating)
  • Herrera Family (3 students participating)
  • Hilsman Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Hodge Elementary 21st Century Community Learning Center (85 students participating)
  • Hodge Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Holy Innocents' Episcopal School (145 students participating)
  • Holy Innocents' Episcopal School (80 students participating)
  • Home (2 students participating)
  • Home School (2 students participating)
  • Home School (3 students participating)
  • Homechool (4 students participating)
  • Homer Pittard Campus School (250 students participating)
  • Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Homeschool (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • Homeschool Group (5 students participating)
  • Homeschool group (Local Gathering, 7 students participating)
  • Humphries Elementary School (15 students participating)
  • Hutchinson Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • ITT Technical Institute (12 students participating)
  • Imhotep Academy (75 students participating)
  • Impact Church (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Individual (1 student participating)
  • Inman Elementary School (1073 students participating)
  • Inman Elementary School Fayette County (40 students participating)
  • Ithica Elementary (650 students participating)
  • Ithica Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Jackson Elementary (30 students participating)
  • James A. Jackson Elementary (1000 students participating)
  • Jasper County High School (400 students participating)
  • Jefferson City Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Jenkins County Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Judah (1 student participating)
  • K. B. Sutton Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • KIPP SFA (10 students participating)
  • KIPP South Fulton Academy (350 students participating)
  • KSE PTA (800 students participating)
  • Kanoheda Elementary (1000 students participating)
  • Kedron Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • Kell High School, Marietta, GA (120 students participating)
  • Kemp Elementary (30 students participating)
  • King's Ridge Christian School (2415 students participating)
  • Lake Forest (5 students participating)
  • Lakeside High School (100 students participating)
  • Lakeside Middle (180 students participating)
  • Lakeview Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Lanier Charter Career Academy (15 students participating)
  • Leading Ladies of Legacy Inc. (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Lee County High School 9th Grade Campus - Crosby (130 students participating)
  • Legacy Homeschool Academy (6 students participating)
  • Lepore Associates (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Lewis Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Lithia Springs High School (100 students participating)
  • Lockheed Elementary (56 students participating)
  • Lockheed Elementary School (575 students participating)
  • Loganville High School (33 students participating)
  • Louise radloff Middle School (1120 students participating)
  • Lovett School (2600 students participating)
  • Luella High School (125 students participating)
  • Lyndon Academy (10 students participating)
  • M A Jones Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Madison County Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Malcom Bridge Middle School (1686 students participating)
  • Marietta Middle School (89 students participating)
  • Marietta Sixth Grade Academy (8 students participating)
  • Mary Lin Elementary (520 students participating)
  • Mathnasium of East Cobb (30 students participating)
  • May Howard Elementary (1840 students participating)
  • Maysville Elementary (375 students participating)
  • McEachern High School (100 students participating)
  • McNair High School-FBLA (50 students participating)
  • McNair Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Me (1 student participating)
  • Mead Jr. High (73 students participating)
  • Meadowcreek High School - CS Students (300 students participating)
  • Memorial Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Mentoring Minds 4 Kidz, LLC (200 students participating)
  • Midtown International School (17 students participating)
  • Miller Grove High School Environmental Science Classes (100 students participating)
  • Mission Road Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Montclair Elementary Schools (27 students participating)
  • Morgan County Middle School (115 students participating)
  • Morris Brandon (100 students participating)
  • Morrow High School Science (180 students participating)
  • Mount Pisgah Christian School (50 students participating)
  • Mount Vernon Presbyterian School (100 students participating)
  • Mountain Park Elementary (2534 students participating)
  • Mountain Park Elementary School (155 students participating)
  • Mountain View High School (150 students participating)
  • Mrs. Vaughn's 5th Grade Class-Altama Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Mt. Bethel Christian Academy (112 students participating)
  • Mt. Bethel Christian Academy (20 students participating)
  • Mt.Bethel Christian Academy (20 students participating)
  • MyFamily (1 student participating)
  • Myers Middle school (120 students participating)
  • Myworldcircle inc (Company, 2 students participating)
  • N/A (1 student participating)
  • NCR (Company, 100 students participating)
  • NW GNETS (5 students participating)
  • Needwood Middle School (30 students participating)
  • New Hope Middle School (2 students participating)
  • Newnan High School (32 students participating)
  • Next Generation Youth (Non-profit organization, 50 students participating)
  • Norcross High School (250 students participating)
  • North Gwinnett Middle School (1800 students participating)
  • North Hall High School (416 students participating)
  • North Harlem Elementary (40 students participating)
  • North Jackson Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • North Paulding High School (170 students participating)
  • Northwestern Middle School (205 students participating)
  • OLA Catholic School (500 students participating)
  • Oak Grove ES (25 students participating)
  • Ocee Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Oconee County High School (28 students participating)
  • Oconee County Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Oglethorpe County Elementary School (99 students participating)
  • Ola High School (55 students participating)
  • Osborne Middle School (31 students participating)
  • Our Homeschool Group (5 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Victory Catholic School (100 students participating)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption (180 students participating)
  • PATH Academy (20 students participating)
  • PCG Christian Academy (4 students participating)
  • Parents of Georgia Cyber Academy (10 students participating)
  • Peachtree Charter Middle School (200 students participating)
  • PenQConsultant (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Penn Home School (5 students participating)
  • PennQHomeschool (15 students participating)
  • Pike County Primary School (220 students participating)
  • Pine Valley Code Club (25 students participating)
  • Portal Elementary School & Stilson Elementary School (36 students participating)
  • Puckett's Mill Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Puckett's Mill Elementary: 3rd &4th Grade Gifted (75 students participating)
  • Quest Program for Gifted Students (30 students participating)
  • R. N. Fickett (45 students participating)
  • Radloff Middle (600 students participating)
  • Redan/Stoneview Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Renaissance Middle School (500 students participating)
  • Renfroe Middle School (280 students participating)
  • Repurpose Driven Life (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Richmond Hill High School (1216 students participating)
  • Ridgeview Charter School (180 students participating)
  • Risers Academy for Young Men Hubert Middle School (160 students participating)
  • River Eves 1st grade (140 students participating)
  • River Eves Elementary (150 students participating)
  • River Ridge High School (1000 students participating)
  • Riverside Intermediate (1130 students participating)
  • Riverside Middle School Future Business Leaders of America (50 students participating)
  • Robert J. Burch Elementary School (335 students participating)
  • Roberts Elementary School (793 students participating)
  • Robinette Resources, Inc. (490 students participating)
  • Rodney (1 student participating)
  • Roswell North ES (120 students participating)
  • Russell Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Russell Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Rutland Middle School (195 students participating)
  • SES (16 students participating)
  • STEM Academy @ Bartlett (550 students participating)
  • STEM acedemy (2 students participating)
  • STEMantics (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Salom International Ministries Church (20 students participating)
  • Sand Hill Elementary (621 students participating)
  • Sandtown Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Sandy Creek High School (300 students participating)
  • Sandy Springs Charter Middle School (900 students participating)
  • Sarah Cobb Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Sccpss (5 students participating)
  • Scholars Guild (50 students participating)
  • Self (2 students participating)
  • Self (2 students participating)
  • Seminole County Middle/High School (110 students participating)
  • Seton Home Study (2 students participating)
  • Shallowford Falls Elementary (650 students participating)
  • Shiloh Point Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Shiloh Point Elementary School (1526 students participating)
  • Simpson Household (3 students participating)
  • Simpson Middle School (980 students participating)
  • Smoke Rise Pre;p (95 students participating)
  • Smoke Rise Prep (40 students participating)
  • Snellville Middle School (900 students participating)
  • Sonny Carter Elementary (12 students participating)
  • South Central Middle School (160 students participating)
  • South Gwinnett High School (2200 students participating)
  • South Habersham Middle School (160 students participating)
  • South University (University, 10 students participating)
  • Southeast Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Southside Elementary (410 students participating)
  • Springdale Park Elementary Schooll (50 students participating)
  • St. Joseph Catholic School (520 students participating)
  • St. Luke School (765 students participating)
  • St. Luke School (16 students participating)
  • St. Pius X (1 student participating)
  • St. Pius X Catholic High School (500 students participating)
  • St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo (500 students participating)
  • St. Thomas More School (450 students participating)
  • St. patricks's Episcopal Church (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Start Code (20 students participating)
  • State Bridge Crossing (350 students participating)
  • State Bridge Crossing (350 students participating)
  • Steampunk Robotics Club (15 students participating)
  • Stone Mountain Memorial Association, Education Department (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • Stonewall Tell Elementary (1000 students participating)
  • Stout Family Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Sugar Hill Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Summit Academy (25 students participating)
  • Susan O. Stripling Elementary School (1200 students participating)
  • Sutton Middle School (1500 students participating)
  • Sweet Apple Elem. (500 students participating)
  • Sweet Apple Elementary School (700 students participating)
  • TMSA (Downtown College Park Atlanta GA) (300 students participating)
  • Taylor Road Middle School - Fulton County (300 students participating)
  • Techillo (4 students participating)
  • Techno Wizards (24 students participating)
  • Temple Middle/Carroll (120 students participating)
  • The 4/5 Academy at fifth Avenue (15 students participating)
  • The Apoian family. (3 students participating)
  • The Children's School (250 students participating)
  • The Community Foundation for Financial Literacy (Non-profit organization, 18 students participating)
  • The Davis Academy (816 students participating)
  • The Epstein School (145 students participating)
  • The J.W. Fanning Institute for Leadership Development (University, 15 students participating)
  • The Lovett School (880 students participating)
  • The Main Street Academy (100 students participating)
  • The Math Train, LLC (9 students participating)
  • The Museum School (358 students participating)
  • The SAE School (40 students participating)
  • The STEM Academy @ Bartlett (860 students participating)
  • The Sassies Tech Festival (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • The Tech Club (25 students participating)
  • The Walker School (127 students participating)
  • The Weber School (13 students participating)
  • The Wood Acres School (45 students participating)
  • There Paideia School (12 students participating)
  • Thomas County Central High School (100 students participating)
  • Thomson McDuffie Middle School (170 students participating)
  • Torah Day School Of Arlantga (1 student participating)
  • Tornadocone Productions (50 students participating)
  • Towns County Schools (150 students participating)
  • Tri-Cities High School (200 students participating)
  • Trickum Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Trickum Middle School, Gwinnett County Public Schools (90 students participating)
  • Tucker High School (150 students participating)
  • University of Georgia (University, 80 students participating)
  • University of Phoenix (University, 1 student participating)
  • Usher Elementary (410 students participating)
  • Valdosta Middle School (145 students participating)
  • Valdosta State University and Lanier County 4H - Georgia (7 students participating)
  • Venetian Hills (65 students participating)
  • Veterans Memorial Middle School (370 students participating)
  • WFXG (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Walker Park Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Warner Robins Middle School (156 students participating)
  • Wauka Mountain Academy (10 students participating)
  • Wauka Mountain Multiple Intelligences Academy (139 students participating)
  • Wayne County High School (65 students participating)
  • WebbyKids.com, LLC (Company, 200 students participating)
  • West Georgia Regional Libraries (Local Gathering, 60 students participating)
  • Westminster Schools (375 students participating)
  • Westminster Schools (50 students participating)
  • Westwood Schools (50 students participating)
  • White Lodging Services (Company, 1 student participating)
  • White Oak Elementary (25 students participating)
  • White Oak Elementary (800 students participating)
  • Whitfield County Schools (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Willis Road Elementary School (80 students participating)
  • Winder-Barrow High School (170 students participating)
  • Winder-Barrow High School Engineering (20 students participating)
  • Wireless Computer Solutions (Company, 6 students participating)
  • Worth County High School (120 students participating)
  • Youth Christian School (50 students participating)
  • Youth Middle School (125 students participating)
  • YouthLadyOfVietnam (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • central elementary school (20 students participating)
  • chase (21 students participating)
  • facarval (1 student participating)
  • gca-Georgia Cyber Academy (100 students participating)
  • home school (3 students participating)
  • home school (6 students participating)
  • home school student (1 student participating)
  • malik gaston (1 student participating)
  • other (2 students participating)
  • patrick henry high school (15 students participating)
  • pegicorn (5 students participating)
  • personal (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • savannah tech (2 students participating)
  • white oak (21 students participating)
  • zaniya (11 students participating)

Hawaii

  • Academy of Engineering (120 students participating)
  • Aiea High School (50 students participating)
  • Aikahi Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • American Renaissance Academy (110 students participating)
  • Assistive Technology Resource Centers of Hawaii (Non-profit organization, 3 students participating)
  • August Ahrens School (24 students participating)
  • BSC Hawaii (Company, 6 students participating)
  • Blanche Pope Elementary School (240 students participating)
  • Christian Academy (401 students participating)
  • College for Kids at University of Hawaii Maui College (15 students participating)
  • Computer Club (20 students participating)
  • Doris Todd Christian Academy (25 students participating)
  • Doris Todd Christian Academy (145 students participating)
  • Ewa (28 students participating)
  • Ewa Elementary (378 students participating)
  • Ewa Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • Ewa Elementary School J102 (31 students participating)
  • Hale Kula Elementary School (2904 students participating)
  • Hale Kula Elementary School Robotics (63 students participating)
  • Hanalani Schools (700 students participating)
  • Hawaii Baptist Academy (420 students participating)
  • Hawaii Baptist Academy Middle/High School (50 students participating)
  • Hawaii DOE (44 students participating)
  • Hawaii Technology Academy (20 students participating)
  • Hickam Elementary School - G/T Program (34 students participating)
  • Highlands Intermediate (30 students participating)
  • Holualoa Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Hui Malama Learning Center (4 students participating)
  • Iao Intermediate School (160 students participating)
  • Iao Intermediate School (STEMworks) (35 students participating)
  • Iao School (300 students participating)
  • Iao School (160 students participating)
  • Iao School STEMWorks program (150 students participating)
  • Innovations Public Charter School (225 students participating)
  • Iroquois Point Elementary (100 students participating)
  • J2MD (3 students participating)
  • Jones (1 student participating)
  • KES (5 students participating)
  • Ka Umeke Kaeo (12 students participating)
  • Ka Waihona o ka Naauao PCS (525 students participating)
  • Kailua Elementary School (295 students participating)
  • Kalani High School (210 students participating)
  • Kamaile Academy (40 students participating)
  • Kamali'i Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Kamalii Elementary School (504 students participating)
  • Kamehameha High School- Kapalama Campus (25 students participating)
  • Kamehameha Schools (50 students participating)
  • Kapaa High School (45 students participating)
  • Kapaa middle school (120 students participating)
  • Kapiolani Community College (University, 500 students participating)
  • Kapolei Computer Science club (2000 students participating)
  • Kauai High School (150 students participating)
  • Kaunakakai Elementary School (175 students participating)
  • Ke Kula O Nawahiokalaniopuu (21 students participating)
  • Kea'au Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Kihei Charter High School (125 students participating)
  • Kilauea School (315 students participating)
  • King Kamehameha III (70 students participating)
  • King Kamehameha III Elementary (24 students participating)
  • King Kamehameha III Elementary School (101 students participating)
  • King Kekaulike (55 students participating)
  • Kipapa Elementary School (650 students participating)
  • La Pietra (10 students participating)
  • Laupahoehoe Community Public Charter School (20 students participating)
  • Leeward Community College (University, 60 students participating)
  • Lokelani Intermediate (72 students participating)
  • Lokelani Intermediate School (175 students participating)
  • Maemae School (45 students participating)
  • Maili Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Mid-Pacific (20 students participating)
  • Mid-Pacific Institute (267 students participating)
  • Mililani 'Ike Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Mililani 'Ike Elementary - Grade 4 class (27 students participating)
  • Mililani 'Ike Elementary School (1600 students participating)
  • Mililani High School (100 students participating)
  • Mililani Uka Elementary (700 students participating)
  • Minecraft Fans Group (22 students participating)
  • Moanalua Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Moloka'i MIddle School (30 students participating)
  • Molokai High School (60 students participating)
  • Momilani Elementary School (423 students participating)
  • Myron B. Thompson Academy (90 students participating)
  • Naalehu School (600 students participating)
  • North Shore Underwater Robotics (10 students participating)
  • Ortiz Ohana (5 students participating)
  • Palisdes Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Pearl City Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Princess Nahienaena Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Princess Nahienaena Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Roosevelt High School STEMworks (70 students participating)
  • SEEQS: the School for Examining Essential Questions of Sustainability (65 students participating)
  • STEMworks School (70 students participating)
  • Sacred Hearts Academy (100 students participating)
  • Saint Andrew's Priory School for Girls (52 students participating)
  • Saint Francis School (525 students participating)
  • St Francis School Grades 5&6 (50 students participating)
  • St. Francis School (1600 students participating)
  • Stevenson Middle School (220 students participating)
  • The Kamehameha Schools (20 students participating)
  • Unified... Church (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • United States Coast Guard Cutter KUKUI (20 students participating)
  • University Laboratory School (400 students participating)
  • University of Hawaii Maui College (University, 10 students participating)
  • University of Hawaii Maui College (University, 12 students participating)
  • VGD Class Kamehameha (20 students participating)
  • WHEA Robotics FRC 3881 (50 students participating)
  • Wahiawa Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Waimalu Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Waipahu Intermediate School (20 students participating)
  • West Hawaii Homeschoolers (15 students participating)
  • Wong I-24 (34 students participating)
  • YWAM (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • de Silva Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • hawaii Department of Education (1000 students participating)
  • hone (1 student participating)

Idaho

  • Agate Academy Home School (2 students participating)
  • Amity Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Barbara Morgan STEM Academy (780 students participating)
  • Bellevue Elementary School (330 students participating)
  • Boise Main Library! hosted by Panucation (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • Boise State University (University, 7 students participating)
  • Bonneville High School (185 students participating)
  • Bonneville Online School (50 students participating)
  • Boundary County Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Bryan Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Buhl Middle School (152 students participating)
  • Caldwell High School (140 students participating)
  • Camas County School District (75 students participating)
  • Cambridge Jr/Sr High School (16 students participating)
  • Camelot Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Carey School (271 students participating)
  • Carey Schools (240 students participating)
  • Cassia High School (75 students participating)
  • Cassia High, Jr High (25 students participating)
  • Centennial Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Centennial Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • Clark Fork Jr. Sr. Highschool (35 students participating)
  • Clark Fork Library (12 students participating)
  • Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy (17 students participating)
  • Coeur d'Alene School District (12 students participating)
  • Cornerstone Christian School (10 students participating)
  • Crimson Point Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Cynthia Mann Elementary 1-2 Combo GATE (18 students participating)
  • Declo High School (120 students participating)
  • Design University (6 students participating)
  • Eagle Hills Elementary (70 students participating)
  • Elkhorn Bed and Breakfast (1 student participating)
  • Emmett Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Ernest Hemingway Elementary School (386 students participating)
  • FAIRMONT (30 students participating)
  • Filer High School (100 students participating)
  • Freedom Elementary (53 students participating)
  • Freedom Elementary School (33 students participating)
  • Fruitland High School (70 students participating)
  • Fruitland High School (1000 students participating)
  • Fruitland Preparatory Academy (10 students participating)
  • Galileo STEM Academy (577 students participating)
  • Gateway School of Language and Culture (150 students participating)
  • Grace Lutheran Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Grace Lutheran School (45 students participating)
  • Hailey Elementary School (450 students participating)
  • Hemingway Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • Heritage Community Charter School (140 students participating)
  • Heritage Community Charter School (1 student participating)
  • Heritage Middle School (250 students participating)
  • Home (3 students participating)
  • Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • I-DEA - Gutridge Class (15 students participating)
  • IDEA (1 student participating)
  • Idaho Digital Learning (60 students participating)
  • Idaho Distance Education Academy (20 students participating)
  • Idaho Distance Education Academy (15 students participating)
  • Jr fll team (10 students participating)
  • Lakeside Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • Lemhi Education Project (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Lewis-Clark State College (University, 30 students participating)
  • Longfellow Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Lowell Scott Middle School (75 students participating)
  • Malad Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Marsing Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Marsing Learning Lab (30 students participating)
  • Mary McPherson Elementary (32 students participating)
  • Meridian Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Meridian Library District (40 students participating)
  • Meridian Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Meridian Technical Charter High School (60 students participating)
  • Moscow Charter School (80 students participating)
  • North Junior High (125 students participating)
  • Notus School District (96 students participating)
  • Odyssey Charter School (256 students participating)
  • Orchards Elementary (180 students participating)
  • Orofino Junior Senior High School (70 students participating)
  • Panucation (40 students participating)
  • Park Ridge Elementary School (450 students participating)
  • Peregrine Elementary 4th Grade (32 students participating)
  • Ponderosa Elementary (660 students participating)
  • Post Falls Middle School (788 students participating)
  • Post Falls Middle School 6th Grade (55 students participating)
  • Priest River Junior High (105 students participating)
  • Raft River Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Riverstone International School (24 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (46 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School (325 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Catholic School (60 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart Catholic School (17 students participating)
  • Sage International School of Boise (250 students participating)
  • Salmon River High School- Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Salmon River Junior-Senior High (50 students participating)
  • Sandpoint High School (40 students participating)
  • Shelley High School Business Education (180 students participating)
  • Silver Creek High School (45 students participating)
  • Silver Creek High School (35 students participating)
  • Spiel Academy (2 students participating)
  • St Mary's After School Activities Program (20 students participating)
  • St. Mary's School (212 students participating)
  • Strasser Family (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Summit Middle School (17 students participating)
  • The Academy Charter School (150 students participating)
  • Twin Falls High School (2505 students participating)
  • Vision Charter School (890 students participating)
  • Washington Elementary (35 students participating)
  • Westside Elementary (25 students participating)
  • White Pine Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Whitman Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Whittier Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Whiz Kid (20 students participating)
  • Winton elementary ALP classes (40 students participating)
  • Wood River High School (1558 students participating)
  • Wood River Middle School (620 students participating)
  • Woodside Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Woodside Elementary School (of Awesomeness) (360 students participating)
  • ^th grade comp. programing (25 students participating)
  • instructional coaches (7 students participating)

Illinois

  • 5KS-Komensky (26 students participating)
  • 5th and 6th grade SS (100 students participating)
  • 6th Grade Math (12 students participating)
  • 7th Grade All Saints Catholic Academy (75 students participating)
  • A. Vito Martinez Middle School (250 students participating)
  • A.N. Pritzker Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • ABJ Community Services, Inc (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • ABJ Community Services, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • AKAMAI (Company, 20 students participating)
  • AP English Language (24 students participating)
  • AT consultant (30 students participating)
  • ATG and FIT class (30 students participating)
  • Abraham Lincoln Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • Advanced Workforce, Inc (Company, 6 students participating)
  • After School Matters (Non-profit organization, 55 students participating)
  • After School Matters and IIT (Non-profit organization, 55 students participating)
  • After school (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Akiba Schechter Jewish Day School (2 students participating)
  • Alan B. Shepard Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Aldrin Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • All Saints Catholic Academy (300 students participating)
  • Alphonsus Academy & Center for the Arts (200 students participating)
  • Alternatives, Incorporated (10 students participating)
  • Alton Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Amelia Earhart School (100 students participating)
  • Amit Maheshwari - The DRONES (30 students participating)
  • Andrew Cooke Magnet (150 students participating)
  • Andrew Cooke Magnet School (225 students participating)
  • Andrew Jackson Language Academy (400 students participating)
  • Aptakisic Jr. High School Tech Club (30 students participating)
  • Aquin Catholic High School (14 students participating)
  • Ardmore Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Ardmore Elementary School Villa Park (28 students participating)
  • Argo Community High School (150 students participating)
  • Arie Crown Hebrew Day School (100 students participating)
  • Artifice NFP (Non-profit organization, 13 students participating)
  • Aspira Antonia Pantoja High School (200 students participating)
  • Auburn High School (75 students participating)
  • Auburn Junior High at Divernon (275 students participating)
  • Audubon Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Audubon Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Aux Sable Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Avery Coonley School (10 students participating)
  • Avoca West Elementary (85 students participating)
  • BJ Ward Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • BJHS (1 student participating)
  • BSD100 (9 students participating)
  • Back of the Yards College Preparatory High School (280 students participating)
  • Baker Demonstration School (200 students participating)
  • Bardwell Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Barrington CUSD 220 - Prairie Campus (90 students participating)
  • Barrington High School Math Team (45 students participating)
  • Beckemeyer Elementary School (23 students participating)
  • Benito Juarez Community Academy (236 students participating)
  • Benito Juarez Community Academy (60 students participating)
  • Beye School (207 students participating)
  • Big Insurance Company (Company, 12 students participating)
  • Blaine Elementary (325 students participating)
  • Bloomington Junior High School (990 students participating)
  • Bogan High School (50 students participating)
  • Boone Computer (300 students participating)
  • Bouchet International School (15 students participating)
  • Boy Scout Troop 54 (8 students participating)
  • Braeside School (20 students participating)
  • Braeside School (275 students participating)
  • Brenner Science Class (20 students participating)
  • Brodnicki Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Brookdale School (100 students participating)
  • Brooks Middle School (55 students participating)
  • Brown School (150 students participating)
  • Buffalo Grove High School (100 students participating)
  • Burbank School (280 students participating)
  • Bureau County Special Schools (3 students participating)
  • Burnside Scholastic Academy (669 students participating)
  • CCHS (1 student participating)
  • CCSD93 (120 students participating)
  • CICS Ralph Ellison High School (500 students participating)
  • CPES LLC (1 student participating)
  • CPS (150 students participating)
  • CPS (33 students participating)
  • CPS (10 students participating)
  • CPS (6 students participating)
  • CPS (34 students participating)
  • CPS (50 students participating)
  • CPS school (Company, 3 students participating)
  • CPS-Jose de Diego Community Academy (400 students participating)
  • CPS-Simeon Career Academy (30 students participating)
  • CSC (Company, 50 students participating)
  • CUSD 304 (26 students participating)
  • CUSD200 (150 students participating)
  • Cahokia High School Mrs. King's Alg 2 Classes (160 students participating)
  • Calvary Baptist Academy (10 students participating)
  • Carl Sandburg College (University, 100 students participating)
  • Carl Sandburg Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Carl Schurz High School (100 students participating)
  • Carl Von Linne Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Carlinville Primary School - Third Grade (120 students participating)
  • Carpenter Elementary School (82 students participating)
  • Carpenter School (22 students participating)
  • Carrie Busey Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Carterville High School (1150 students participating)
  • Caruso Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Cathedral School (200 students participating)
  • Catherine Cook School (610 students participating)
  • Chalmers School of Excellence (130 students participating)
  • Charles A Lindbergh Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Chase (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Chase Elementary (510 students participating)
  • Cherokee (340 students participating)
  • Chiaravalle Middle School (10 students participating)
  • Chicago Academy (1000 students participating)
  • Chicago Academy ES (120 students participating)
  • Chicago Academy Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Chicago Academy High School (977 students participating)
  • Chicago Academy High School (30 students participating)
  • Chicago Knights Robotics Team (75 students participating)
  • Chicago Math and Science Academy (140 students participating)
  • Chicago Public School (400 students participating)
  • Chicago Public School (15 students participating)
  • Chicago Public School- Scammon Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Chicago Public Schools (32 students participating)
  • Chicago Public Schools Central Office (900 students participating)
  • Chicago Public school (60 students participating)
  • Chicago Tech Academy (400 students participating)
  • Chicago Virtual Charter School (25 students participating)
  • Chicago Vocational Career Academy (330 students participating)
  • ChicagoQuest (100 students participating)
  • Chillicothe Elementary Center (20 students participating)
  • Christ the King Jesuit College Preparatory High School (120 students participating)
  • Christ the King School (100 students participating)
  • Christ the King School (240 students participating)
  • Christian Fellowship (70 students participating)
  • Churchill Elementary (44 students participating)
  • Churchill Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Churchill Elementary School (45 students participating)
  • Churchill Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Churchville Middle school (100 students participating)
  • Clarendon Hills Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Classroom-4th grade (30 students participating)
  • Clearview Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Cleveland Elementary (104 students participating)
  • Clinton Rosette Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Coal City High School (841 students participating)
  • Code Fun (2 students participating)
  • CoderDojo Chicago (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • CoderDojo Lincolnshire (Local Gathering, 18 students participating)
  • Colin Powell Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Collins Elementary School (23 students participating)
  • Community Links High School (180 students participating)
  • Community action council of Englewood (10 students participating)
  • Computer Club (1 student participating)
  • Conant High School (400 students participating)
  • Concordia Lutheran School (17 students participating)
  • Conley Elementary (73 students participating)
  • Consolidated Community District 54 Eisenhower Junior High (150 students participating)
  • Consolidated District 158 (145 students participating)
  • Corliss Early College STEM HS (250 students participating)
  • Cornerstone Christian School (100 students participating)
  • CreateHS (130 students participating)
  • Crispus Attucks Academy (60 students participating)
  • Crystal Lake Public Library (Non-profit organization, 22 students participating)
  • Crystal Lake Public Library (this is in addition to the 22 already registered) (Non-profit organization, 22 students participating)
  • Crystal Lake Public Library (this is in addition to the 44 already registered) (Non-profit organization, 11 students participating)
  • Cub Scouts Pack 922 (20 students participating)
  • Curie High School (350 students participating)
  • Curie High School (1 student participating)
  • Curie Metro High School (1500 students participating)
  • Curie Metropolitan High School (800 students participating)
  • Da Vinci Academy (20 students participating)
  • DaVinci Academy (7 students participating)
  • Daniel Wright JHS (800 students participating)
  • Danville Area Community College (University, 50 students participating)
  • DePaul University (University, 400 students participating)
  • DePaul University (University, 300 students participating)
  • DePriest School (200 students participating)
  • Decatur Classical (30 students participating)
  • Deerfield HIgh School (500 students participating)
  • Deerfield Public Schools 109 (23 students participating)
  • Deland-Weldon Elementary School District 57 (31 students participating)
  • Dennis Lab School (69 students participating)
  • Deshawn willias (4 students participating)
  • Dev Bootcamp (75 students participating)
  • District 95 (75 students participating)
  • Dr. Bessie Rhodes School of Global Studies (350 students participating)
  • Drummond Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Duke Ellington Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • Dunbar Vocational Career Academy (140 students participating)
  • ECHO/ Pace Program (9 students participating)
  • East Leyden High School (1 student participating)
  • East Leyden High School - FBLA (90 students participating)
  • Eastland Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Eastland Junior Senior High School (287 students participating)
  • Edgewood Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Edison Middle School (10 students participating)
  • Edison Regional Gifted Center (280 students participating)
  • Edison and Central (20 students participating)
  • Edwards Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Eisenhower Junior High (160 students participating)
  • Elgin Academy (120 students participating)
  • Elk Grove High School (1000 students participating)
  • Ellis Middle School (104 students participating)
  • Elm Middle School (65 students participating)
  • Elm Middle School Math Club (25 students participating)
  • Elm Place Middle School (60 students participating)
  • Elm school club (20 students participating)
  • Emerson Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Emerson Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Emerson School (30 students participating)
  • Emmett Till Math and Science Academy (842 students participating)
  • Emmett Till Math and Science Academy (21 students participating)
  • Eugene Field Elementary (15 students participating)
  • Evanston Township High School (118 students participating)
  • Evanston/Skokie School District65 (300 students participating)
  • Everett School (330 students participating)
  • FREDDY'S (4 students participating)
  • Fab Learning (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Family (10 students participating)
  • Family (3 students participating)
  • Family Before Everything (FBE) (3 students participating)
  • Family Focus (60 students participating)
  • Farmington Central High School (120 students participating)
  • Farmington Central High School (230 students participating)
  • Flanagan-Cornell High School (60 students participating)
  • Flossmoor School District 161 (25 students participating)
  • Forest Glen 5th Grade (200 students participating)
  • Forest Glen School (50 students participating)
  • Francis W Parker School (7 students participating)
  • Francis W. Parker School (345 students participating)
  • Francis W. Parker School (13 students participating)
  • Franklin Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Frazier International Magnet School (300 students participating)
  • Frazier International Magnet School (27 students participating)
  • Frazier Prospective (8 students participating)
  • Freeburg Community High School (38 students participating)
  • Freeburg Consolidated Community School District #70 (45 students participating)
  • Freedom Berwyn South District 100 (100 students participating)
  • Friends and Kids (4 students participating)
  • Fry Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Fulton Junior High (75 students participating)
  • Fusion Technology Solutions Group, LLC (Company, 20 students participating)
  • GJAL Elementary 3rd Grade (70 students participating)
  • Galileo Scholastic Academy (570 students participating)
  • GenTech Digital Media & Technology Center (Non-profit organization, 60 students participating)
  • General John A Logan (22 students participating)
  • Geneseo School District (100 students participating)
  • Genevieve Melody STEM school (90 students participating)
  • Genoa Kingston High School (60 students participating)
  • George B Swift Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • George Westinghouse CP (20 students participating)
  • George Westinghouse College Prep (15 students participating)
  • George Westinghouse College Prep (10 students participating)
  • George Westinghouse College Prep (30 students participating)
  • George Westinghouse College Prep STEAM Club (15 students participating)
  • George Westinghouse college prep (20 students participating)
  • Gillespie Technology Magnet Cluster School (300 students participating)
  • Girls Scouts (20 students participating)
  • Glacier Ridge Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Glen Ellyn District 41 Churchill Elementary School (220 students participating)
  • Glenbrook High Schools (25 students participating)
  • Glenbrook South High School (250 students participating)
  • Glenbrook South Highschool (1 student participating)
  • Glencoe School District 35 (24 students participating)
  • Glenview Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Goethe Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Golden Points Productions NFP (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • Goodwin (150 students participating)
  • Goudy Elementary School (790 students participating)
  • Granger Middle School (500 students participating)
  • Gregory Middle School (850 students participating)
  • Groom Homeschool (5 students participating)
  • Groupon (Company, 8 students participating)
  • Growing Scholars Educational Center (20 students participating)
  • Gunsaulus Academy (800 students participating)
  • Gurnee District 56 (50 students participating)
  • H.B Stowe (65 students participating)
  • HP (100 students participating)
  • Hadley Junior High (120 students participating)
  • Hadley Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Hadley Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Half Day School (375 students participating)
  • Hamilton Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Hanson Park School (4800 students participating)
  • Harlan (650 students participating)
  • Harlan Community Academy High School (125 students participating)
  • Havana Junior High (40 students participating)
  • Hawthorne Scholastic Academy (575 students participating)
  • Hay (20 students participating)
  • Heather Hill Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Heineman Middle School (296 students participating)
  • Helen C. Peirce School of International Studies (300 students participating)
  • Henry Clay Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Henry Puffer Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Henry Puffer School (265 students participating)
  • Henry Senachwine Grade School (200 students participating)
  • Henry-Senachwine High School (16 students participating)
  • Herget Middle School (54 students participating)
  • Heritage Grove (80 students participating)
  • Heritage Middle School (231 students participating)
  • Heritage Middle School District #100 (85 students participating)
  • Heritage Middle School: Team 8B (100 students participating)
  • Herrick Middle School (320 students participating)
  • Hi-Tech (20 students participating)
  • Hiawatha Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Hiawatha Elementary School (114 students participating)
  • Hiawatha School (28 students participating)
  • Highland Middle School (345 students participating)
  • Highland Park High School (65 students participating)
  • Highland Park High School (669 students participating)
  • Highlands Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Hillel Torah North Suburban Day School (450 students participating)
  • Hirsch Metro High school (230 students participating)
  • Holmes Middle School (24 students participating)
  • Holt Academy (4 students participating)
  • Holy Family School (133 students participating)
  • Holy Trinity (16 students participating)
  • Holy Trinity Catholic School (161 students participating)
  • Home (2 students participating)
  • Home activity with sons (3 students participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • HoneZone Technology Academy (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Household (3 students participating)
  • Hubbard High School (950 students participating)
  • Humphrey Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Hutsonville High School (30 students participating)
  • Hyde Park Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Hyde Park Elementary School (59 students participating)
  • I am the Heir/Administrator (Company, 10 students participating)
  • IROQUOIS WEST UPPER ELEMENTARY (22 students participating)
  • Ida Crown Jewish Academy (282 students participating)
  • Illinois District 87 - Washington Elementary (75 students participating)
  • Illinois Institute of Art (University, 6 students participating)
  • Indian Trail Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Indian Trail Junior High (150 students participating)
  • Indian Trail School (21 students participating)
  • Infant Jesus of Prague School (100 students participating)
  • Infobright (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Instituto Health Sciences Career Academy (180 students participating)
  • Instituto Health and Career Science Academy (25 students participating)
  • International Academy of Design and Technology (University, 60 students participating)
  • Ira jones middle school (1090 students participating)
  • Irma C. Ruiz (325 students participating)
  • Iroquois West High School (15 students participating)
  • Irving (37 students participating)
  • Irving Elementary's Explorer's Club (35 students participating)
  • Ivy Hill Elementary (100 students participating)
  • J. Sterling Morton East H. S. (160 students participating)
  • J.P. Morgan (Company, 1 student participating)
  • JPMChase (Company, 1 student participating)
  • JPMorgan Chase (Company, 11 students participating)
  • JS Morton West High School (60 students participating)
  • James Monroe School (500 students participating)
  • James hart (75 students participating)
  • Jamieson Elementary School (36 students participating)
  • Jamieson Elementary/Middle School (650 students participating)
  • Jane Addams Jr. High (75 students participating)
  • Jefferson (200 students participating)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (1290 students participating)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (51 students participating)
  • Jefferson Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Jefferson High School Freshman Seminar (280 students participating)
  • Jefferson Middle School (115 students participating)
  • Jefferson Middle School (115 students participating)
  • Jefferson School (20 students participating)
  • Jewel Middle School Gifted Students (90 students participating)
  • John Barry Elementary School (450 students participating)
  • John C. Haines Elementary School (55 students participating)
  • John G. Shedd Aquarium (25 students participating)
  • John Hay (655 students participating)
  • John Hay Academy (1252 students participating)
  • John Hay Community Academy (162 students participating)
  • John Spry Community School (350 students participating)
  • Jonas E. Salk Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Jonas Salk (23 students participating)
  • Jonas Salk Elementary (625 students participating)
  • Jones (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • Julian (4 students participating)
  • KIPP Create (165 students participating)
  • Kayla (1 student participating)
  • Keller Junior High School (140 students participating)
  • Kelly High School (40 students participating)
  • Kelsh Academy (3 students participating)
  • Kelvyn Park H.S. (100 students participating)
  • Kenilworth School District 38 (5 students participating)
  • Kenneth Murphy School (490 students participating)
  • Kenwood Academy (250 students participating)
  • Kenwood Elementary (377 students participating)
  • Kimball Middle School (50 students participating)
  • King Arts School (55 students participating)
  • Kishwaukee Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Komensky (18 students participating)
  • Komensky Elementary School (134 students participating)
  • Komensky School (84 students participating)
  • LaMoille High School (100 students participating)
  • LaSalle Language Academy (200 students participating)
  • Lake Bluff School District 65 (100 students participating)
  • Lake Forest Country Day School (290 students participating)
  • Lake Forest Country Day School (154 students participating)
  • Lake Forest Country Day School (15 students participating)
  • Lake Louise Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Lake View High School (3000 students participating)
  • Lambert Academy (3 students participating)
  • Lane Tech College Prep High School (4000 students participating)
  • Latin School of Chicago (300 students participating)
  • Laura B Sprague (20 students participating)
  • Laura B. Sprague (300 students participating)
  • Laura B. Sprague Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Laura B. Sprague Elementary School (182 students participating)
  • Laura B. Sprague School (65 students participating)
  • Laura Sprague School (22 students participating)
  • Lebanon CUSD #9 (100 students participating)
  • Leland Elementary (Chicago Public Schools) (100 students participating)
  • Leman Middle School (120 students participating)
  • LevelUP (200 students participating)
  • Lewis University (University, 20 students participating)
  • Lincoln Junior High School (100 students participating)
  • Lincoln Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Lincoln Prairie School (120 students participating)
  • Lincoln School (22 students participating)
  • Lincoln-Way High School (30 students participating)
  • Lindblom Math & Science Academy (60 students participating)
  • Little Seeds Academy (homeschool) (4 students participating)
  • Logandale (625 students participating)
  • Loyola Academy (560 students participating)
  • Loyola Academy (75 students participating)
  • Lozano Bilingual center (20 students participating)
  • Ludwig School (30 students participating)
  • Luther North College PRep (168 students participating)
  • Machesney Code Club (30 students participating)
  • Macomb high school (158 students participating)
  • Maddock School - BSD 111 (60 students participating)
  • Madison Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Maine West (75 students participating)
  • Maine West High School (94 students participating)
  • Manley Career Academy High School (30 students participating)
  • Mannheim District 83 (25 students participating)
  • Mannheim Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Manteno Middle School (40 students participating)
  • Marale Academy (2 students participating)
  • Marine Math and Science Academy (125 students participating)
  • Marist High School (500 students participating)
  • Mark Sheridan Academy (535 students participating)
  • Mark Twain Elementary School, District 63 (120 students participating)
  • Marlowe Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Maroa Forsyth High School (45 students participating)
  • Marseilles Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Martin Elementary (90 students participating)
  • Mason Clark Middle (260 students participating)
  • Mather High School (2660 students participating)
  • Mather High School (500 students participating)
  • Mathnasium of Kenilworth (30 students participating)
  • Mathnasium of the Glen (30 students participating)
  • Matthews Middle School (100 students participating)
  • May Whitney Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • McCormick Elementary School (380 students participating)
  • McDole Elementary (60 students participating)
  • McHenry School District #15 (500 students participating)
  • Mckay school (12 students participating)
  • Me (1 student participating)
  • Mechanics Grove Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Melody (30 students participating)
  • Melody STEM Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Melody STEM School (30 students participating)
  • Melzer Elementary (55 students participating)
  • Metea Valley High School (280 students participating)
  • Michele Clark H.S. (550 students participating)
  • Michele Clark High School (800 students participating)
  • Middlefork School (100 students participating)
  • Miles Davis Magnet Academy (100 students participating)
  • Milford Grade School (292 students participating)
  • Moline High School (90 students participating)
  • Moline High School (90 students participating)
  • Mollison Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Monmouth-Roseville Jr. High (250 students participating)
  • Moos Elementary School (115 students participating)
  • Morrill Math and Science School (61 students participating)
  • Morton East High School (60 students participating)
  • Morton West (90 students participating)
  • Most Holy Redeemer School (250 students participating)
  • Mrs. Forest's Math Classes (93 students participating)
  • Ms. E's classes (100 students participating)
  • Mtz Chicago (4 students participating)
  • My AVID Class (20 students participating)
  • MyPartsGarage (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Myself and a friend (Local Gathering, 2 students participating)
  • N/A (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • NIU Geography Club (University, 10 students participating)
  • NONE (1 student participating)
  • Naperville North High School (100 students participating)
  • Nashville Community High School (20 students participating)
  • Nathan Hale Middle School (108 students participating)
  • National Teachers Academy (80 students participating)
  • Near North Montessori School (60 students participating)
  • Nettelhorst School (800 students participating)
  • New Sullivan Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • New Trier High School (60 students participating)
  • Newberry (63 students participating)
  • Niles North High School (2500 students participating)
  • Nippersink School District (30 students participating)
  • Noble Street College Prep High School (60 students participating)
  • Non (1 student participating)
  • None (2 students participating)
  • Normal Community High School (75 students participating)
  • Normal West High School (100 students participating)
  • North Elementary (30 students participating)
  • North Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • North Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • North Mac High School (100 students participating)
  • North Park Elementary (200 students participating)
  • North Park Elementary (225 students participating)
  • North Park Elementary School (815 students participating)
  • North Park Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • North Park Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • North River Elementary (15 students participating)
  • North Shore Country Day School (313 students participating)
  • Northbrook Glenview SD 30 (15 students participating)
  • Northeastern Illinois University (University, 50 students participating)
  • Northside College Prep (1050 students participating)
  • Northwood Jr. High School (500 students participating)
  • Northwood Junior High School (450 students participating)
  • Norwood District 63 (398 students participating)
  • Novak Academy (50 students participating)
  • O A Thorp Scholastic Academy (28 students participating)
  • ONU 1337 - Computer Science Club (University, 100 students participating)
  • Oak Forest High School (120 students participating)
  • Oak Park and River Forest High School (200 students participating)
  • Oak Prairie Junior High (60 students participating)
  • Oak Prairie Junior High District 92 (137 students participating)
  • Oak Ridge School (9 students participating)
  • Oak View Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Oakdale Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Oakland Elementary (180 students participating)
  • Oakton Community College - CIS 101 (University, 50 students participating)
  • Odell Grade School (164 students participating)
  • Old Orchard Junior High (35 students participating)
  • One-by-One (40 students participating)
  • Open | Space (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Oster Oakview School (90 students participating)
  • Oswego East High School (48 students participating)
  • Oswego High School (105 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Charity (27 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School (150 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel (200 students participating)
  • PORTA Central (1450 students participating)
  • Parkview Christian Academy (200 students participating)
  • Patoka Community Unit School (50 students participating)
  • Patton Elementary School (59 students participating)
  • Patton School (20 students participating)
  • Paul Revere Elementary School Chicago Public School (150 students participating)
  • Peotone High School (135 students participating)
  • Percey L. Julian (3 students participating)
  • Percy L Julian (5 students participating)
  • Percy L Julian (3 students participating)
  • Percy L Julian High School (150 students participating)
  • Percy L. Julian (3 students participating)
  • Percy L. Julian (3 students participating)
  • Percy L. Julian (4 students participating)
  • Percy L. Julian (1 student participating)
  • Percy L. Julian High School (20 students participating)
  • Percy L. Julian High School (3 students participating)
  • Percy L. Julian High School (3 students participating)
  • Percy.Julian (6 students participating)
  • Percy.L.Julian (1 student participating)
  • Pershing Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Pershing School (30 students participating)
  • Poe Classical School (194 students participating)
  • Prairie Central High School (1355 students participating)
  • Prairie Grove Jr. High (20 students participating)
  • Prairie Hills Junior High (130 students participating)
  • Prairie Ridge High School (85 students participating)
  • Prairie Trail School (24 students participating)
  • Prairie Trail School (24 students participating)
  • Prairieview-Ogden JH (55 students participating)
  • Prairieview-Ogden Jr. High (60 students participating)
  • Pritzker College Prep (170 students participating)
  • Private Tutor (6 students participating)
  • Project Infinite Green (300 students participating)
  • Project SYNCERE (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Prospect High School (100 students participating)
  • Proviso East DECA (27 students participating)
  • Pui Tak Christian School (55 students participating)
  • Queen of Angels (200 students participating)
  • Queen of Angels School (300 students participating)
  • Queen of the Rosary (246 students participating)
  • Quest Academy (170 students participating)
  • Quincy Senior High School (75 students participating)
  • Quincy University (University, 15 students participating)
  • RCUSD (10 students participating)
  • RG Construction (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Rachel Carson Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Ralston Elementary (364 students participating)
  • RaxLab.Info (Company, 20 students participating)
  • Resurrection College Prep (10 students participating)
  • Rhodes School (200 students participating)
  • Rich Family (Local Gathering, 8 students participating)
  • Richmond Intermediate (950 students participating)
  • Rising Scholars Academy (5 students participating)
  • Rising Scholars Homeschool (5 students participating)
  • Riverbender.com Community Center (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Rivermont Collegiate (5 students participating)
  • Riverside Brookfield High School (1500 students participating)
  • Riverside Brookfield High School (118 students participating)
  • Riverton Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Riverton High School (38 students participating)
  • Riverton Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Robert A. Black Magnet School (500 students participating)
  • Robert Frost Junior High (600 students participating)
  • Robert Healy Elementary (88 students participating)
  • Robert Nathaniel Dett school (925 students participating)
  • Robert Nethenialt Dett Elementary School (425 students participating)
  • Rochester Intermediate School (1740 students participating)
  • Rockford Iqra School (75 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Roosevelt High School (10 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Middle School Coding Club (10 students participating)
  • Roosevelt School (16 students participating)
  • Roswell B. Mason Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Rousseau Academy Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Routt Catholic High School (60 students participating)
  • Roxana Junior High School (120 students participating)
  • SQuad Regardless (30 students participating)
  • SS. Peter & Paul School (250 students participating)
  • STEM Academy of Chicago Heights 17- (30 students participating)
  • STEM Magnet Academy (333 students participating)
  • SWCCCASE (40 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart School (20 students participating)
  • Sacred heart Schools (150 students participating)
  • Saint Anne Parish School (160 students participating)
  • Saint Clement School (463 students participating)
  • Saint Patricia School (60 students participating)
  • Salazar Bilingual Education Center (400 students participating)
  • Sambayanihan (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Sarah E. Goode (50 students participating)
  • Scammon Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Schafer School (25 students participating)
  • Schaumburg high school (250 students participating)
  • Schiesher Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • School District 45 (24 students participating)
  • School of Ss Faith, Hope & Charity (270 students participating)
  • School of St. Mary (UGC) (280 students participating)
  • Schurz High School (1920 students participating)
  • Science & Arts Academy (150 students participating)
  • Scott Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Scott School (15 students participating)
  • Scratch Afterschool Program (15 students participating)
  • Scullen Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Self Improvement (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Sheridan Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Simmons Computer Club (15 students participating)
  • Simmons Middle School (65 students participating)
  • Simmons Middle School Computer/Tech (65 students participating)
  • Skinner North Classical Elementary School (360 students participating)
  • Skokie School (50 students participating)
  • Skokie School (50 students participating)
  • South Park (23 students participating)
  • South Park Elementary (496 students participating)
  • South Park School (23 students participating)
  • South School room 126 (20 students participating)
  • South Shore International College Prep High School (200 students participating)
  • Southeastern Illinois College (University, 15 students participating)
  • Southland College Prep High School (140 students participating)
  • Spencer Loomis (35 students participating)
  • Sprague Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Sprague Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Sprague School-Second Grade (21 students participating)
  • Spreading the Word Worship Center (5 students participating)
  • Spring Avenue School (75 students participating)
  • Springboard Brand & Creative Strategy (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Springfield Ball Charter School (20 students participating)
  • Spry Community Links High School (50 students participating)
  • St James (55 students participating)
  • St. Alphonsus-St. Patrick School (200 students participating)
  • St. Anthony Grade School (97 students participating)
  • St. Athanasius School (50 students participating)
  • St. Bruno School (200 students participating)
  • St. Cajetan (36 students participating)
  • St. Catherine of Siena (40 students participating)
  • St. Catherine of Siena - St. Lucy School (200 students participating)
  • St. Catherine of Siena - St. Lucy School (300 students participating)
  • St. Celestine School (1726 students participating)
  • St. Gerald School (250 students participating)
  • St. Germaine School (250 students participating)
  • St. Ignatius College Prep (30 students participating)
  • St. James School (30 students participating)
  • St. John Berchmans (50 students participating)
  • St. John Fisher School (300 students participating)
  • St. John the Evangelist (220 students participating)
  • St. John the Evangelist (175 students participating)
  • St. Josaphat School (100 students participating)
  • St. Joseph Catholic School (250 students participating)
  • St. Joseph Catholic School (24 students participating)
  • St. Joseph Catholic School (500 students participating)
  • St. Joseph High School (9 students participating)
  • St. Jude School (200 students participating)
  • St. Lawrence O'Toole School (140 students participating)
  • St. Mark (100 students participating)
  • St. Mary (60 students participating)
  • St. Mary Immaculate (500 students participating)
  • St. Mary School (75 students participating)
  • St. Mary St. Augustine School (115 students participating)
  • St. Mary of Gostyn (55 students participating)
  • St. Mary of the Woods (400 students participating)
  • St. Mary of the Woods School (22 students participating)
  • St. Michael School (600 students participating)
  • St. Michael the Archangel School (15 students participating)
  • St. Peter School (211 students participating)
  • St. Raphael Catholic School K-8 (310 students participating)
  • St. Richard School (575 students participating)
  • St. Robert Bellarmine (125 students participating)
  • St. Theresa School (350 students participating)
  • St. Walter School (200 students participating)
  • Stanton Middle School (330 students participating)
  • Steinmetz College Prep. (240 students participating)
  • Steinmetz High School (150 students participating)
  • Stephen K. Hayt (180 students participating)
  • Stevenson ELementary (300 students participating)
  • Still Middle School (1050 students participating)
  • Stone Creek School (28 students participating)
  • Sullivan High School (25 students participating)
  • Sunset Ridge School District 29 (30 students participating)
  • Swift (450 students participating)
  • Sycamore CUSD 427 (200 students participating)
  • Taft High School (130 students participating)
  • Taft High School (225 students participating)
  • Talman Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Taylor Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Tech Bytes - WHS Tech Club (15 students participating)
  • Tech Squared (25 students participating)
  • Technology Integration Specialist (46 students participating)
  • Tees Maar Khan (5997 students participating)
  • The Altruist Party (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • The Braves Club (75 students participating)
  • The Chicago Academy (64 students participating)
  • The Chicago HS for the Arts (ChiArts) (147 students participating)
  • The Cove School (140 students participating)
  • The Jacobsen Family (4 students participating)
  • The Lane School (375 students participating)
  • The Rise Foundation (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • The University of Chicago Laboratory Schools (80 students participating)
  • Thinkbig (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Thomas Hoyne Elementary (70 students participating)
  • Thornton Fractional North (30 students participating)
  • Tilden CCA (100 students participating)
  • Top Techs (30 students participating)
  • UNO Charter School (600 students participating)
  • UNO Officer Donald J. Marquez School (64 students participating)
  • UNO Roberto Celmente Charter (120 students participating)
  • UNO Roberto Clemente Charter (578 students participating)
  • UNO Sandra Cisneros Charter School (30 students participating)
  • UNO Spc. Daniel Zizumbo Charter School (640 students participating)
  • UNO- Rogers Park (800 students participating)
  • UNO- Santiago (200 students participating)
  • United Township High School (125 students participating)
  • Unity High School (55 students participating)
  • Vernon Area Public Library (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • Visitation School (400 students participating)
  • WWW Club (100 students participating)
  • Wadsworth PreK-8 STEM School (50 students participating)
  • Wahl (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Walden School (400 students participating)
  • Warren Township High School (100 students participating)
  • Washington Academy (75 students participating)
  • Washington Community High School #308 (150 students participating)
  • Washington Grade School (490 students participating)
  • Washington Jr High & Academy (60 students participating)
  • Washington School (26 students participating)
  • Washington School-District 75 (100 students participating)
  • Wentworth School (25 students participating)
  • West Leyden High School (870 students participating)
  • West Prairie High School (25 students participating)
  • West Prairie Middle School (230 students participating)
  • Western Avenue Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Westinghouse (300 students participating)
  • Westinghouse College Prep (14 students participating)
  • Westinghouse College Prep (40 students participating)
  • Westmont Jr. High School (110 students participating)
  • Westmont Junior High (30 students participating)
  • Westmont Junior High School (425 students participating)
  • Westmore Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Wheeling HS (50 students participating)
  • Wheeling High School (58 students participating)
  • Wheeling High School (70 students participating)
  • Wheeling High School (700 students participating)
  • White Heath Grade School (220 students participating)
  • Whiteside Area Career Center (60 students participating)
  • Whitney Young Magnet HS (180 students participating)
  • Whittier (28 students participating)
  • Whittier Elementary (159 students participating)
  • Whittier Elementary School (58 students participating)
  • Whittier Elementary School (72 students participating)
  • Whittier School (53 students participating)
  • Wiesbrook Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Wiesbrook Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Wildwood IB World Magnet School (80 students participating)
  • Wildwood IB World Magnet School (80 students participating)
  • Wildwood World Magnet School (420 students participating)
  • Willard School (552 students participating)
  • William Fremd H.S. (70 students participating)
  • William Fremd High School (100 students participating)
  • William J. Oanahan Elementary School (375 students participating)
  • William K. New Sullivan Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • Williams Prep HS (130 students participating)
  • Williamsbug Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Williamsburg Elementary (47 students participating)
  • Williamsburg Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Williamsburg Elementary School (290 students participating)
  • Willow Bend Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Wilmington High School (15 students participating)
  • Wilmot Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Winfield Central School, District 34 (20 students participating)
  • Winnebago High School (100 students participating)
  • Wisoma Homeschool (1 student participating)
  • Woodruff Career and Technical Center (50 students participating)
  • Woodruff Career and Technical Center (4 students participating)
  • Woodruff career and technical Center (19 students participating)
  • Woodstock High School District 200 (150 students participating)
  • Wredling Middle School (70 students participating)
  • YMCA of Metro Chicago (Non-profit organization, 35 students participating)
  • Year Up (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • York High School (30 students participating)
  • Zion Lutheran School (90 students participating)
  • annie b jones community services, inc. (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • cedric (1 student participating)
  • chicago Academy elementary (30 students participating)
  • cps (3 students participating)
  • cps (43 students participating)
  • cps (6 students participating)
  • family before everything (FBE) (9 students participating)
  • fasolka (3 students participating)
  • frazier magnet school (25 students participating)
  • freedom middle school (412 students participating)
  • heather hill school (5 students participating)
  • home (1 student participating)
  • home (1 student participating)
  • indyawhite (5 students participating)
  • isaiah scales (100 students participating)
  • julian (3 students participating)
  • just mw (1 student participating)
  • libby (1 student participating)
  • maineplastics (Company, 1 student participating)
  • me (1 student participating)
  • mother mcauley high school (110 students participating)
  • n/a (1 student participating)
  • nhs of chicago (Non-profit organization, 3 students participating)
  • p (3 students participating)
  • parents (2 students participating)
  • percy L. julian (9 students participating)
  • percy L.julian (9 students participating)
  • percy l julian (6 students participating)
  • percy l julian (10 students participating)
  • percy l julian (2322 students participating)
  • percy l julian (1 student participating)
  • percy.L. julian (1 student participating)
  • sat ingenious tech (Non-profit organization, 5 students participating)
  • school (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • second grade gifted class (20 students participating)
  • student (2 students participating)
  • sullivan (1 student participating)
  • thornton fractional north hs (20 students participating)

Indiana

  • 3/4 (25 students participating)
  • 4th grade (65 students participating)
  • 4th grade (25 students participating)
  • ANDREW ACADEMY (50 students participating)
  • AYS, Inc (100 students participating)
  • Adams Central High School (40 students participating)
  • Allen County Learning Academy (45 students participating)
  • Allen County Public LIbrary, Main, Young Adults' Services (10 students participating)
  • Allen County Public Library (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Allen County Public Library-Tecumseh Branch (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Allisonville Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Amscray Academy (3 students participating)
  • Anderson High School (100 students participating)
  • Andrew Academy (50 students participating)
  • Andrew Academy (25 students participating)
  • Arlington Elementary (44 students participating)
  • Arlington Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Armstrongs Home School (2 students participating)
  • Arsenal Technical High School (70 students participating)
  • Avilla Elementary (800 students participating)
  • Avon High School (120 students participating)
  • Battell (27 students participating)
  • Battell Elementary (46 students participating)
  • Battell Elementary (69 students participating)
  • Benjamin Franklin Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Bishop Noll Institute (200 students participating)
  • Bloomfield School District (100 students participating)
  • Bluffton Harrison Elementary (625 students participating)
  • Boone Grove High School (90 students participating)
  • Boone Meadow Elementary (18 students participating)
  • Boone Meadow Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • Boone Meadow Fourth Grade Class (24 students participating)
  • Boonville Middle School (750 students participating)
  • Bower Home (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls CLub of Morgan County (Non-profit organization, 60 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Elkhart - Osolo (10 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Evansville - Fulton Square (65 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Club Lilly (15 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Clubs of Porter County-Portage Unit (Non-profit organization, 25 students participating)
  • Bradie M. Shrum Lower Elementary (19 students participating)
  • Bradie Shrum Lower Elementary (17 students participating)
  • Bradie Shrum Upper Elem. (26 students participating)
  • Bradie Shrum Upper Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Brook Park Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Brooks School Elementary (125 students participating)
  • Business Professionals of America (20 students participating)
  • COS (Company, 8 students participating)
  • CRES Grade 3 Classroom (30 students participating)
  • CSA Lincoln (50 students participating)
  • CSA Lincoln Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Calumet New Tech High School (681 students participating)
  • Carmel Clay Schools (3000 students participating)
  • Carmel Elementary (240 students participating)
  • Carmel High School (3000 students participating)
  • Carmel High School (100 students participating)
  • Center Grove High School (300 students participating)
  • Center Grove Middle School Central (100 students participating)
  • Center for Inquiry (23 students participating)
  • Center for Inquiry at Indianapolis Public School 302 (360 students participating)
  • Center for Relationship Information (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • Central Elementary (375 students participating)
  • Central Middle International School (100 students participating)
  • Chesterton High School (2000 students participating)
  • Christ the King Catholic School (386 students participating)
  • Cigniti Inc (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Clarksville Middle School (31 students participating)
  • College Wood Elementary (750 students participating)
  • College of Visual and Performing Arts - Purdue (University, 32 students participating)
  • Concord Intermediate School (398 students participating)
  • Cooks Corners Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Coulston Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Crestview Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Crestview Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Csam.stewart (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Cyber Rockets (5 students participating)
  • Danville Community High School (240 students participating)
  • Decatur Discovery Academy (120 students participating)
  • Decatur Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Deer Ridge Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Digital World (Company, 10 students participating)
  • Durbin Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Durbin Elementary (158 students participating)
  • Durbin Elementary School (66 students participating)
  • Durbin Elementary-Hamilton Southeastern Schools (400 students participating)
  • Durbin Elementery (24 students participating)
  • E-gineering, LLC (Company, 20 students participating)
  • ECS (60 students participating)
  • Eagle Elementary (12 students participating)
  • East Noble High School (1230 students participating)
  • Eggers Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Elliott Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • FCI Math Class (150 students participating)
  • FWCS (29 students participating)
  • Fall Creek Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Fall Creek Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Fall Creek Intermediate (89 students participating)
  • Fall Creek Intermediate School (82 students participating)
  • Fegely Middle School (1 student participating)
  • Fishabck Creek Public Academy (533 students participating)
  • Fishback Creek Public Academy (533 students participating)
  • Fishers HS (75 students participating)
  • Fishers High School (130 students participating)
  • Fishers High School (30 students participating)
  • Fishers Junior High School (156 students participating)
  • Forest Ridge Academy (150 students participating)
  • Fortville Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Franklin Community High School (1600 students participating)
  • Geist Elementary (426 students participating)
  • Geist Elementary (110 students participating)
  • Geist Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • Geist Elementary School (55 students participating)
  • Geist Elementary School (28 students participating)
  • Grade 5 Room 5 (22 students participating)
  • Grandview Elementary School (35 students participating)
  • HSE (28 students participating)
  • HSE (115 students participating)
  • HSE Mrs. McGrath's 3rd grade classroom (32 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern - Durbin Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern High Scholl (155 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern High School (180 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern High School (3300 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern Schools - Geist El. (26 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern Schools/Fall Creek Intermediate (54 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern- Fall Creek Intermediate (500 students participating)
  • Hamilton Southeastern/Durbin Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Hammond Academy of Science and Technology (80 students participating)
  • Harrison Parkway Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Helfrich Park STEM Academy (155 students participating)
  • Heritage Hills High School (110 students participating)
  • Herron High School (9100 students participating)
  • Highland Hills Middle School (170 students participating)
  • Higland Middle School - Anderson Community School Corporation (165 students participating)
  • Hinkle Creek Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Hobart Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Holy Cross (115 students participating)
  • Holy Cross Central (170 students participating)
  • Holy Family School (300 students participating)
  • Holy Family School (75 students participating)
  • Home School (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool (1 student participating)
  • Hoosier Road Elementary (316 students participating)
  • Hoosier Road Elementary (106 students participating)
  • I'm a Veterain (1 student participating)
  • IMSA West (180 students participating)
  • IUPUI Computer Science Department (University, 100 students participating)
  • Immanuel Lutheran School (30 students participating)
  • Indianapolis Public Library - Central Library (20 students participating)
  • International School of Indiana (70 students participating)
  • Jasper High School (100 students participating)
  • Jefferson High School-Business Technology (125 students participating)
  • Jeremiah Gray Edison Elementary (27 students participating)
  • Jeremiah Gray Edison Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Joshua Academy (360 students participating)
  • Kankakee Valley School Corporation (30 students participating)
  • Kennard Elementary (11 students participating)
  • Kindergarten class (18 students participating)
  • LaFontaine Elementary School (130 students participating)
  • Lakeview Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Lebanon High School (20 students participating)
  • Lincoln (30 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary Huntington (21 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (479 students participating)
  • Lincoln Trail Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • MADISON CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL (25 students participating)
  • MSDSC Steuben (10 students participating)
  • MSDWT Spring Mill Elementary (90 students participating)
  • MY FAMILY (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Madison Junior High School (150 students participating)
  • Manchester Elementary School (170 students participating)
  • Mathnasium The Math Learning Center (Company, 30 students participating)
  • Monte de Dios Ministries (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Most Precious Blood School (267 students participating)
  • Mrs. Blount's third grade (26 students participating)
  • Mrs. Herr's Class-Arlington Elementary (31 students participating)
  • Mrs. Slawson's 1st Grade Class (100 students participating)
  • Mt Vernon Community Schools (9180 students participating)
  • Munster High School (150 students participating)
  • NASA-SEMAA (30 students participating)
  • NBE (35 students participating)
  • Nelson Family (4 students participating)
  • New Albany High School (100 students participating)
  • New Britton elementary School (35 students participating)
  • New Haven High School (40 students participating)
  • Nexus Academy of Indianapolis (100 students participating)
  • Noble Crossing Elementary School (250 students participating)
  • North Central High School (75 students participating)
  • North Decatur Elementary (98 students participating)
  • North Junior High School (110 students participating)
  • NorthWood HS (700 students participating)
  • Northrop High School (200 students participating)
  • Northrop High School Math Class Castator (32 students participating)
  • Oak Hill School (450 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Grace (300 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Grace Catholic School (350 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes (250 students participating)
  • Our Shepherd Lutheran School (25 students participating)
  • Parrish homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Paul F. Boston Middle School (210 students participating)
  • Pearson Educations (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Pendleton Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Penn High School (3200 students participating)
  • Peru High School (75 students participating)
  • Pinewood Elementary School (23 students participating)
  • Pleasant Run (25 students participating)
  • Plymouth Community Schools (125 students participating)
  • Purdue North Central (University, 100 students participating)
  • Raspberry Pi Club (25 students participating)
  • Riley High School (1200 students participating)
  • Riverside Intermediate (30 students participating)
  • Riverside Intermediate School (1115 students participating)
  • Riverside Junior High (115 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary School 6th Grade (22 students participating)
  • Roosevelt School (800 students participating)
  • Rosa Parks-Edison Elementary (625 students participating)
  • Rossville Consolidated Schools (300 students participating)
  • Rossville Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Rousseau McClellan IPS #91 (26 students participating)
  • Ryan Klimt (5 students participating)
  • SCE (28 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart School (184 students participating)
  • Sakr School (Local Gathering, 8 students participating)
  • Samocki Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Sand Creek Elementary (114 students participating)
  • Sand Creek Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Sand Creek Elementary (709 students participating)
  • Sand Creek Elementary Fishers, Indiana (30 students participating)
  • Sand Creek Intermediate (110 students participating)
  • Sand Creek Intermediate School (110 students participating)
  • Sand Creek Intermediate School (1073 students participating)
  • School of Education, Computer Educator License Program, Indiana University Bloomington (University, 50 students participating)
  • Scott School (20 students participating)
  • Shenandoah Elementary School (120 students participating)
  • South Bend Career Academy (600 students participating)
  • South Dearborn High School (40 students participating)
  • South Decatur Elementary (25 students participating)
  • South Vermillion Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Southport Presbyterian Christian School (90 students participating)
  • Southwest Parke Community Schools (100 students participating)
  • Southwood Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Speedway High School (100 students participating)
  • Spring Mill Elementary School (27 students participating)
  • St. Anthony de Padua (74 students participating)
  • St. Anthony de Padua School (80 students participating)
  • St. Benedict Cathedral School (400 students participating)
  • St. Joseph Grade School (250 students participating)
  • St. Mary School (98 students participating)
  • St. Mary School (130 students participating)
  • St. Paul Catholic School (31 students participating)
  • St. Simon the Apostle (720 students participating)
  • St. Thomas More School (70 students participating)
  • St. Vincent de Paul School (100 students participating)
  • Stonegate Elementary (1060 students participating)
  • Summit Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Sunbeam Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Sycamore Covenant Academy (7 students participating)
  • Sycamore Hill Christian Academy (1 student participating)
  • Tech club (40 students participating)
  • The Academy of Science and Entrepreneurship (120 students participating)
  • The Link (120 students participating)
  • Thorpe Creek (46 students participating)
  • Thorpe Creek Elem. (30 students participating)
  • Thorpe Creek Elementary (52 students participating)
  • Thorpe Creek Elementary (1062 students participating)
  • Thorpe Creek Elementary - Pugel Reach (31 students participating)
  • Thorpe Creek Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Tippecanoe Valley Middle School (536 students participating)
  • Trinity Lutheran School (65 students participating)
  • Twin Lakes High School (650 students participating)
  • Union Elementary School (380 students participating)
  • Union Elementary of Zionsville Community Schools (21 students participating)
  • Various Classrooms (100 students participating)
  • Vogel Elementary School (91 students participating)
  • Wabash City Schools (400 students participating)
  • West Central High School (70 students participating)
  • White River Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Woodview Elementary (250 students participating)
  • Zionsville Schools (25 students participating)
  • casual froup (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)
  • hamilton heights elementary school (30 students participating)
  • http://www.cha.christelhouse.org/ (50 students participating)
  • none (1 student participating)
  • self (1 student participating)
  • wilson academy (4 students participating)

Iowa

  • 7th Grade Tech Class (11 students participating)
  • A-H-S-T Elementary School (42 students participating)
  • A-H-S-T Elementary School (5th Grade) (19 students participating)
  • ADM Middle School (425 students participating)
  • AGWSR Community School (100 students participating)
  • AHST Elem. School (21 students participating)
  • Abraham Lincoln High School (20 students participating)
  • Adel DeSoto Minburn School District (325 students participating)
  • Aldo Leopold Middle School (450 students participating)
  • Allamakee Community School District (1200 students participating)
  • Ames High School (100 students participating)
  • Ames Public Library (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Aquin Catholic Elementary School (150 students participating)
  • Atlantic High School (35 students participating)
  • Aurora Heights Intermediate School (775 students participating)
  • BCLUW High School (655 students participating)
  • BCLUW Middle School (185 students participating)
  • Bair Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Ballard East (200 students participating)
  • Ballard West (200 students participating)
  • Bellevue Middle/High School (80 students participating)
  • Bequeaith Academy of Excellence Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Bettendorf Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Billings Public Schools (100 students participating)
  • Blessed Maria Assunta Pallotta Middle School (250 students participating)
  • Bloomer Elementary (26 students participating)
  • Brookview Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Bunger Middle School (400 students participating)
  • CAM South Elementary School Fourth Grade (19 students participating)
  • Carver Elementary (624 students participating)
  • Central City Schools (50 students participating)
  • Central Decatur School (18 students participating)
  • Chariton High School (150 students participating)
  • Clarke Community Schools (25 students participating)
  • Clarke Elementary School (800 students participating)
  • Clear Lake Community School District (80 students participating)
  • CoderDojo Iowa City (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • College Community School District (100 students participating)
  • Coralville Central Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Council Bluffs Public (1 student participating)
  • Crestwood Elementary (73 students participating)
  • Crestwood Elementary 4th Grade (24 students participating)
  • DMPS GT Program (100 students participating)
  • Davis County Middle School (175 students participating)
  • Decorah High School (43 students participating)
  • Des Moines Central Academy Computer Science (30 students participating)
  • Des Moines Christian School (85 students participating)
  • Des Moines Public Schools (130 students participating)
  • Dexter Lock and Key (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Dordt College (University, 56 students participating)
  • Drexler Middle Intermediate School (40 students participating)
  • Dubuque Senior High School (12 students participating)
  • Eason 5th Grade (5 students participating)
  • East Mills Jr./Sr. High School (20 students participating)
  • Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont CSD (22 students participating)
  • Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont CSD (60 students participating)
  • Educational Society (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • English Valleys Jr. Sr. High School (250 students participating)
  • Essex Community School District (4 students participating)
  • Evans Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Exira-EHK Middle School (54 students participating)
  • Franklin (22 students participating)
  • GMG Elementary (97 students participating)
  • GMG Elementary School (47 students participating)
  • GW TAG (25 students participating)
  • Garfield Elementary (80 students participating)
  • Garner-Hayfeidl CDS (25 students participating)
  • Garner-Hayfield/Ventura High School (15 students participating)
  • George Washington Middle School (260 students participating)
  • Girl Scout Troop 9212 (10 students participating)
  • Glenwood Community High School (25 students participating)
  • Grant Wood AEA (1 student participating)
  • Greater Life Lego League (9 students participating)
  • Green Mountain Garwin Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Grundy Center Community School (50 students participating)
  • HLV Community School (53 students participating)
  • HLV HyperStream Club (17 students participating)
  • Harding Middle School (1000 students participating)
  • Harding Middle School - Carrell CS (80 students participating)
  • Home school (2 students participating)
  • Homeschoolers (3 students participating)
  • Hoover High School (15 students participating)
  • Howard-Winneshiek (22 students participating)
  • Howard-Winneshiek Community Schools (500 students participating)
  • Humboldt High School (30 students participating)
  • HyperStream (25 students participating)
  • IT Club (50 students participating)
  • Interstate 35 (75 students participating)
  • Interstate 35 CSD (150 students participating)
  • Iowa City West High School (150 students participating)
  • Iowa City West High School (115 students participating)
  • Isaac Newton Christian Academy (165 students participating)
  • Keystoe AEA (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • Keystone AEA (25 students participating)
  • Kopischke Home School (5 students participating)
  • Lewis and Clard (21 students participating)
  • Life Journey Academy Homeschool (25 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (30 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School - Cedar Falls, IA (30 students participating)
  • Louisa-Muscatine Junior High School (130 students participating)
  • Lozada Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Marshall School Team STEM (10 students participating)
  • Melcher-Dallas JH/HS (140 students participating)
  • Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Monroe Elementary (250 students participating)
  • Mormon TrailCSD (23 students participating)
  • Mrs. (90 students participating)
  • Muscatine Community School District (46 students participating)
  • Muscatine Community School District - Grant (22 students participating)
  • NIACC (50 students participating)
  • NM Behavior Classroom (4 students participating)
  • Nashua-Plainfield High School (80 students participating)
  • Newman Catholic Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Newman Catholic Elementary School (45 students participating)
  • Nishnabotna Schools (200 students participating)
  • North Cedar High School (50 students participating)
  • North Cedar Middle School (200 students participating)
  • North Fayette Valley Math (42 students participating)
  • North High School (35 students participating)
  • North Polk Schools (90 students participating)
  • North-Linn Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Passageway (Non-profit organization, 3 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Pella Christian High School (30 students participating)
  • Penn Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Pocahontas Area High School (20 students participating)
  • Prairie Creek Intermediate School (27 students participating)
  • Riverdale Heights Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Riverdale Heights Elementary School (650 students participating)
  • Rivermont Collegiate (264 students participating)
  • Riverside 6th Grade (52 students participating)
  • Rock Valley Community School District (150 students participating)
  • Rudd-Rockford-Marble Rock CSD (500 students participating)
  • SLCSD (15 students participating)
  • Scavo High School, rm 135 (20 students participating)
  • Senior High School (50 students participating)
  • Shenandoah High School (20 students participating)
  • Sherrard Jr. Sr. High School (100 students participating)
  • Sidney Community Schools (50 students participating)
  • Sigourney Senior High School (200 students participating)
  • Sioux Center Middle School (100 students participating)
  • South East Junior High Geek the Library Club (15 students participating)
  • South Hamilton Middle and High School (90 students participating)
  • South Page School (30 students participating)
  • Southeast Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Southeast Polk (50 students participating)
  • Southeast Webster - Grand (13 students participating)
  • Spencer Schools (25 students participating)
  • St. Albert Catholic High (70 students participating)
  • St. Cecilia School (85 students participating)
  • St. Malachy School (35 students participating)
  • St. Pius X (22 students participating)
  • St. Pius X Catholic School (20 students participating)
  • St. Pius X School (79 students participating)
  • St. Pius X School (22 students participating)
  • Starmont CSD (13 students participating)
  • Starmont Elementary School (325 students participating)
  • Starmont Middle-School (300 students participating)
  • Stone Bank School (120 students participating)
  • Storm Lake Community School (25 students participating)
  • Storm Lake Community School District (500 students participating)
  • Storm Lake Elementary (80 students participating)
  • Storm Lake Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Storm Lake High School (34 students participating)
  • Storm Lake Middle School (375 students participating)
  • Storm Lake School District (48 students participating)
  • Sudlow Intermediate (135 students participating)
  • Talented & Gifted/Enrichment program (100 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson High School (550 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson High School (250 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson MS (150 students participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Thrivent (Non-profit organization, 4 students participating)
  • Tipton High School (75 students participating)
  • Tipton High School IED (26 students participating)
  • Transitions class (10 students participating)
  • Treynor High School (10 students participating)
  • Tri-Center High School (200 students participating)
  • University of Northern Iowa and Cedar Falls Community School District (170 students participating)
  • Urbandale Middle School (175 students participating)
  • Van Meter Community School (600 students participating)
  • Vernon Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Vinton-Shellsburg (150 students participating)
  • WIA (Non-profit organization, 6 students participating)
  • Washington Middle School (150 students participating)
  • West Branch Middle School (120 students participating)
  • West Central Valley Middle School (190 students participating)
  • West Delaware CCSD (30 students participating)
  • West Liberty High School (15 students participating)
  • West Monona Community School District (50 students participating)
  • Western Dubuque High School (60 students participating)
  • William Penn University (Computer Club) (University, 48 students participating)
  • Winfield Mt. Union Community School District (350 students participating)
  • Winfield-Mt. Union CSD (450 students participating)
  • Woodrow Wilson Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Woodrow Wilson Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Xavier High School (128 students participating)
  • Xavier High School Xperts (10 students participating)
  • cps (2 students participating)
  • homeroom coding (20 students participating)
  • slciet (10 students participating)
  • st piusx school (145 students participating)
  • womens network (Local Gathering, 5 students participating)

Kansas

  • Andover High School (62 students participating)
  • Andover North Gifted Students (33 students participating)
  • Annoor Islamic School (36 students participating)
  • Apache Elementary School (26 students participating)
  • Arkansas City Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Arrowhead Middle (25 students participating)
  • Augusta High School (20 students participating)
  • Avenue A Elementary (45 students participating)
  • BVHS Library (30 students participating)
  • Belmont Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Beloit High School (20 students participating)
  • Bishop Seabury Academy (30 students participating)
  • Blue Valley High School (592 students participating)
  • Blue Valley Northwest (80 students participating)
  • Blue Valley Northwest (15 students participating)
  • Blue Valley Southwest (360 students participating)
  • Blue Valley Southwest High School (25 students participating)
  • Blue Valley West High School (250 students participating)
  • Bluestem USD #205 (10 students participating)
  • Bonner Springs Elementary (410 students participating)
  • Bonner Springs Elementary School (447 students participating)
  • Broadmoor Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Brougham Elementary School (350 students participating)
  • Cairo American College (10 students participating)
  • Center for Advanced Professional Studies (80 students participating)
  • Central Plains High School (20 students participating)
  • Charles Stones Intermediate Center (40 students participating)
  • Clear Creek (24 students participating)
  • Colorado Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Columbus High School (100 students participating)
  • Concordia High School - USD333 (5 students participating)
  • Cordley Elementary (422 students participating)
  • Cordley and Pinckney Elementary Schools (25 students participating)
  • Cottonwood Point Elementary Gifted Classes (15 students participating)
  • DEG (Company, 30 students participating)
  • Deerfield Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Delaware Ridge Elementary (55 students participating)
  • Delaware Ridge Elementary (347 students participating)
  • Delaware Ridge Elementary (367 students participating)
  • Derby Hills Elementary (22 students participating)
  • Derby Middle School (130 students participating)
  • Dodge City Middle School (1600 students participating)
  • Dodge City Public Schools (40 students participating)
  • Doniphan West School (225 students participating)
  • East High School (8 students participating)
  • Edwardsville Elementar (25 students participating)
  • Edwardsville Elementary (429 students participating)
  • Eisenhower Elementary (45 students participating)
  • Eisenhower Elementary School (110 students participating)
  • Elyria Christian School (65 students participating)
  • Gardner Elementary (140 students participating)
  • Garland School of Academic Excellence (2 students participating)
  • Gifted Education (16 students participating)
  • Gifted Education Class (45 students participating)
  • Goddard Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Gordon Parks Academy (400 students participating)
  • Harmony Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Hart Academy (3 students participating)
  • Haven High School (80 students participating)
  • Hillcrest Elementary School (170 students participating)
  • Holcomb High School (20 students participating)
  • House of Houts (3 students participating)
  • Hugoton High School (80 students participating)
  • Ingalls Schools (250 students participating)
  • J. C. Harmon High School (50 students participating)
  • J. C. Harmon High School KCKPS Dist. 500 (30 students participating)
  • JMA IT (Company, 20 students participating)
  • JWES (150 students participating)
  • Jefferson Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Kaw Valley USD 321 (300 students participating)
  • Lakewood Middle (65 students participating)
  • Lansing Middle School (177 students participating)
  • Lawrence High School (40 students participating)
  • Lawrence Virtual High School (15 students participating)
  • Lexington Trails Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Louisburg High School (15 students participating)
  • Madison Elementary SChool (19 students participating)
  • Maize Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Manhattan High School (100 students participating)
  • Mark Twain Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Marshall Elem. School (50 students participating)
  • Marshall Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Mater Dei School (30 students participating)
  • Mayberry Magnet Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Metro-Boulevard Alternative High School (1 student participating)
  • Mill Creek Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Mill Creek Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Mill Valley High School (120 students participating)
  • Mission Trail Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Mission Trail Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Mission Trail Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Mission Valley Elementary (14 students participating)
  • Mission Valley Jr High (10 students participating)
  • Morgan Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • N/A (1 student participating)
  • New York Elementary (180 students participating)
  • Northview Elementary (21 students participating)
  • Norton Community Schools (10 students participating)
  • Norton Junior High School (65 students participating)
  • Now & Then Thrift (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Oakley Schools (15 students participating)
  • Osage City Elementary School (288 students participating)
  • Oskaloosa Junior/Senior High School (100 students participating)
  • Overland Park Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Overland Trail Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Paola High School (300 students participating)
  • Perry Lecompton Elementary Schools Library Media Center (140 students participating)
  • Perry-Lecompton Middle School (250 students participating)
  • Perry-Lecompton Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Perry-Lecompton USD 343 (20 students participating)
  • Pierce Family Hour of Code (Local Gathering, 3 students participating)
  • Pinckney Elementary (530 students participating)
  • Pinckney Elementary 3rd Grade (16 students participating)
  • Pioneer Ridge Middle School (96 students participating)
  • Piper East Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Piper Elementary West (600 students participating)
  • Piper Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Pleasant Ridge Elementary (73 students participating)
  • Prairie Ridge Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Prairie Star Elementary Gifted Education (30 students participating)
  • Prairie Star Middle School (500 students participating)
  • Principle Based Learning (5 students participating)
  • RHMS (12 students participating)
  • Republic County Jr. High School (40 students participating)
  • Ridgeview Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Riverview Elementary (450 students participating)
  • Rochester Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Rockhurst Unversity (University, 4 students participating)
  • Roesland (20 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Roosevelt Elementary, Washington Elementary, Eisenhower Elementary, Lincoln Elementary (1000 students participating)
  • SMSD (27 students participating)
  • SMSD (23 students participating)
  • Sabetha High School (12 students participating)
  • Santa Fe Trail Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Scooter and Matthew (2 students participating)
  • Shawnee Mission East High School (100 students participating)
  • Solomon Middle School (85 students participating)
  • South Middle School (75 students participating)
  • South Middle School (50 students participating)
  • South Middle School (175 students participating)
  • Southwest Tech Club (10 students participating)
  • Spring Hill Elementary School (150 students participating)
  • Stanley Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Stony Point South Elementary (350 students participating)
  • Stucky Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Sumner Academy of Arts & Science (130 students participating)
  • Sumner Academy of Arts and Sciences (120 students participating)
  • Sunrise Point Elementary (526 students participating)
  • Sunset Hill (25 students participating)
  • Sunset Hill 5th Grade (50 students participating)
  • Sunset Ridge Elementary (20 students participating)
  • THE SUPER CODERS (1 student participating)
  • Tecumseh North Elementary School--6th grade classroom (24 students participating)
  • The Do Good Campaign (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • The Independent School (15 students participating)
  • Topeka Collegiate School (1 student participating)
  • Turner High School (250 students participating)
  • USD #274 Oakley Elementary School (125 students participating)
  • USD 226 Meade Junior High (30 students participating)
  • USD 229 (Oxford Middle School) (100 students participating)
  • USD 259 Mead Middle School (145 students participating)
  • USD 264 - Clearwater High School (225 students participating)
  • USD 402 (25 students participating)
  • USD 413 (30 students participating)
  • USD333 (2 students participating)
  • USD367 (20 students participating)
  • Usd259 (10 students participating)
  • VPE (85 students participating)
  • Village Elementary (335 students participating)
  • Wakefield School - USD 379 (28 students participating)
  • White City Schools (40 students participating)
  • Whittier Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Wichita Collegiate Middle School (261 students participating)
  • Wichita Collegiate School (316 students participating)
  • Wichita High School East ESOL computer lab (12 students participating)
  • Wichita High School South (30 students participating)
  • Wichita South High (60 students participating)
  • Wilbur Middle School - USD 259 (150 students participating)
  • William Allen White (220 students participating)
  • Wolf Creek Elementary School-USD 230 (300 students participating)
  • Wyandotte (22 students participating)
  • Wyandotte H.S. (45 students participating)
  • Wyandotte High (35 students participating)
  • Wyandotte High School (28 students participating)
  • Wyandotte High School (50 students participating)
  • Wyandotte High School (40 students participating)
  • Wyandotte High School (1515 students participating)
  • Wyandotte Hish School (35 students participating)
  • Wyandotte--Global Small Learn Community (30 students participating)
  • asfm (20 students participating)
  • gifted education (60 students participating)
  • strader 4th grade (20 students participating)
  • university of kansas (1 student participating)

Kentucky

  • 2R (24 students participating)
  • 5th Grade George Geniuses (27 students participating)
  • A.M. Yealey Elementary (549 students participating)
  • ARK (4 students participating)
  • Adair County Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Anchorage Public School (1000 students participating)
  • Apollo High School (25 students participating)
  • Arlington Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Athens-Chilesburg Elementary (1569 students participating)
  • BTWIA (300 students participating)
  • BTWPA Elementary (315 students participating)
  • Ballard County Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Ballard High School (450 students participating)
  • Barsanti Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Beechwood (27 students participating)
  • Belfry High School (245 students participating)
  • Berea College (University, 100 students participating)
  • Bishop Brossart High School (20 students participating)
  • BlueGrace (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Boone County Schools (100 students participating)
  • Bowling Green High School (85 students participating)
  • Bright Christian Academy (4 students participating)
  • Bullitt Central High School (950 students participating)
  • Burgin Independent Schools (450 students participating)
  • Burlington Elementary School (800 students participating)
  • Camp Ernst Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Campbellsville High School (300 students participating)
  • Carr Creek Elementary (351 students participating)
  • Chancey Elementary (60 students participating)
  • Chancey Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Clays Mill Elementary (550 students participating)
  • Collins High School (125 students participating)
  • Corbin Independent School District (120 students participating)
  • Crawford Middle School (50 students participating)
  • DHS CompSci (10 students participating)
  • Danville High School (150 students participating)
  • DeSales High School (315 students participating)
  • Dixie Magnet Elementary (600 students participating)
  • EOMS (30 students participating)
  • East Oldham Middle School (650 students participating)
  • East Oldham Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Eastern Elementary 6th grade (27 students participating)
  • Eastside Technical Center (60 students participating)
  • Edmonson County 5/6 Center (65 students participating)
  • Elkhorn Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Emerging Workforce Initiative (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Energy Technology Career Academy (33 students participating)
  • Erpenbeck Elementary (690 students participating)
  • Fayette County Public Schools (30 students participating)
  • Flaherty Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Fort Knox High School (420 students participating)
  • Frankfort Independent High School (250 students participating)
  • Franklin County High (120 students participating)
  • Frederick Law Olmsted Academy North (100 students participating)
  • Graves County FFA (360 students participating)
  • Graves County High School (51 students participating)
  • Graves County High School (30 students participating)
  • Graves County High School (4723 students participating)
  • Graves County High School (80 students participating)
  • Graves County High Schools (10 students participating)
  • Hazelwood Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Highland Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Holy Family School (100 students participating)
  • Holy Trinity Parish School (400 students participating)
  • Household (3 students participating)
  • IGE Academy (4 students participating)
  • JCPS (30 students participating)
  • JCPS Gutermuth (50 students participating)
  • JCTC (60 students participating)
  • James Madison Middle School (570 students participating)
  • James T Alton Middle School (650 students participating)
  • JeffersonCountyHighSchool/LMYDC (16 students participating)
  • Jeffersontown Elementary S.T.L.P. (21 students participating)
  • Jessie Clark (300 students participating)
  • Johnson Central High School (10 students participating)
  • Kentucky Country Day Lower School (160 students participating)
  • Kentucky Country Day School (72 students participating)
  • Kenwood (26 students participating)
  • Kenwood Station Elementary (26 students participating)
  • LaFontaine Preparatory School (52 students participating)
  • LaGrange Elementary Tech Club (15 students participating)
  • Lafayette High School (30 students participating)
  • Lansdowne Elementary (480 students participating)
  • Layne Elemetnary (60 students participating)
  • Lazaroff Home School (3 students participating)
  • Louisville Classical Academy (15 students participating)
  • Louisville Collegiate School (180 students participating)
  • Madison Southern (70 students participating)
  • Mary A. Goetz Elementary (25 students participating)
  • Mary Queen of The Holy Rosary (150 students participating)
  • Mary Todd Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Mary, Queen of Heaven School (84 students participating)
  • Maxwell Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Mayfield/Graves Co. ATC (40 students participating)
  • Mayfield/Graves County Area Technology Center (46 students participating)
  • McKell Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Meadowthorpe Elementary (560 students participating)
  • Millbrooke (25 students participating)
  • Nash Homeschool (5 students participating)
  • New Haven Elementary (2100 students participating)
  • Northern Kentucky University (University, 25 students participating)
  • Notre Dame Academy (390 students participating)
  • Oakdale Christian Academy (45 students participating)
  • Olmsted Academy South (124 students participating)
  • Opportunity Middle College (30 students participating)
  • Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (124 students participating)
  • Pierce Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Powers Academy (4 students participating)
  • Presentation Academy (75 students participating)
  • Project Lead the Way Engineering Program (30 students participating)
  • Providence Montessori School (10 students participating)
  • Pulaski County High School (1000 students participating)
  • RA Jones Middle School (720 students participating)
  • Red Boots Marketing (3 students participating)
  • Reidland Middle School (120 students participating)
  • SCAPA at Bluegrass (27 students participating)
  • STLP @ Jessie M. Clark Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Saint Martha School (93 students participating)
  • Saint Mary Academy (500 students participating)
  • Saint Xavier High School (200 students participating)
  • Shearer Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Simons Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Southern Elementary (677 students participating)
  • Southern Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Sri Kayangan Montessori (15 students participating)
  • St Dominic School (200 students participating)
  • St Rita Catholic School (234 students participating)
  • St. Agnes School (510 students participating)
  • St. Albert the Great (550 students participating)
  • St. Albert the Great School (700 students participating)
  • St. Athanasius School (98 students participating)
  • St. Bernard School (409 students participating)
  • St. Catherine Academy (85 students participating)
  • St. Edward School (380 students participating)
  • St. Francis of Assisi (180 students participating)
  • St. Gregory Schoo (142 students participating)
  • St. James School (105 students participating)
  • St. Joseph (200 students participating)
  • St. Leo School (115 students participating)
  • St. Margaret Mary Catholic School (720 students participating)
  • St. Martha School (400 students participating)
  • St. Michael (600 students participating)
  • St. Nicholas Academy (300 students participating)
  • St. Patrick Catholic School (638 students participating)
  • St. Philip School (87 students participating)
  • St. Raphael the Archangel (475 students participating)
  • St. Stephen Martyr (200 students participating)
  • Stephens Elementary School (688 students participating)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul Regional Catholic School (30 students participating)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul School (50 students participating)
  • Stuart Pepper MIddle School Tec ED classes (130 students participating)
  • Tates Creek Elementary School (650 students participating)
  • Tates Creek High School (150 students participating)
  • The Academy Tutoring and Day (18 students participating)
  • Todd County Schools (50 students participating)
  • Trigg County High School (635 students participating)
  • Trinity Christian Academy MASS (20 students participating)
  • Trinity High School (50 students participating)
  • Veritas Christian Academy (10 students participating)
  • Villa Madonna Academy (50 students participating)
  • Walden School (105 students participating)
  • Walker Intermediate School (266 students participating)
  • Walton Verona Middle School (32 students participating)
  • Wellington Elementary School STEM (300 students participating)
  • Wheeler Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Whitefield Academy (400 students participating)
  • Whitley County Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Winburn Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Yates Elementary (30 students participating)
  • duPont Manual ACM (30 students participating)
  • home (2 students participating)
  • jcps/chancey elementary (700 students participating)
  • mapple Technology (Company, 100 students participating)

Louisiana

  • A E Phillips Laboratory School (380 students participating)
  • A.E.Phillips Laboratory School (10 students participating)
  • Academy of the Sacred Heart (704 students participating)
  • Academy of the Sacred Heart (250 students participating)
  • Alfred Booker Jr. Academy (18 students participating)
  • Algiers Technology Academy (20 students participating)
  • Alma J. Brown (150 students participating)
  • Ascension Episcopal School (500 students participating)
  • Atonement Lutheran School (400 students participating)
  • Baton Rouge International School (520 students participating)
  • Benton Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Berchman's Academy (25 students participating)
  • Bishop Noland Episcopal Day School (320 students participating)
  • Bissonet Plaza/Jefferson Parish Public Schools (50 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeast Louisiana - NFL YET Unit (15 students participating)
  • Boys and Girls Club of Slidell (60 students participating)
  • Brother Martin High School (40 students participating)
  • Buckeye High School (158 students participating)
  • CE Byrd High School (500 students participating)
  • Catholic High School (25 students participating)
  • Cedarwood School (75 students participating)
  • Chase (1 student participating)
  • Christ the King School (600 students participating)
  • Clearwood (50 students participating)
  • Clearwood Junior High (100 students participating)
  • Clearwood Junior High School (600 students participating)
  • Cornerstone Academy of St. Francis (3 students participating)
  • David Thibodaux STEM Magnet Academy (850 students participating)
  • Delhi Charter School (60 students participating)
  • Desoto Parish School Board (60 students participating)
  • E. St. John Elementary (300 students participating)
  • East Ascension High School (12 students participating)
  • Elm Grove Middle School (1010 students participating)
  • FAR Productions (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Fletcher Technical Community College (University, 40 students participating)
  • GE Capital (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Gillen family (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • Good Hope Middle School (49 students participating)
  • Good Shepherd School (20 students participating)
  • Grace King AP Classes (30 students participating)
  • Health and Fitness (Local Gathering, 6 students participating)
  • Holden (50 students participating)
  • Holden School - Journeys to Careers class (60 students participating)
  • Home (1 student participating)
  • Hosanna Lutheran Church (Non-profit organization, 1 student participating)
  • Isidore Newman School (300 students participating)
  • Isidore Newman School (400 students participating)
  • Jefferson Parish - Grace King High School (40 students participating)
  • John Ehret High School (130 students participating)
  • Juban Parc Jr. High (160 students participating)
  • KIPP Central City Academy (50 students participating)
  • Keller Library (8 students participating)
  • Kenner Discovery Health Sciences Academy (420 students participating)
  • L.J.Alleman Middle School (70 students participating)
  • LAVCA Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • LIttle Oak Middle School (Local Gathering, 25 students participating)
  • LSU Laboratory School (60 students participating)
  • Lakeview Civic Improvement Association (Local Gathering, 25 students participating)
  • Lancaster Elementary (150 students participating)
  • Levi Milton Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Lewis (5 students participating)
  • Library (15 students participating)
  • Louise S. McGehee School (250 students participating)
  • Louisiana New Tech @ Plain Dealing (250 students participating)
  • Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts (50 students participating)
  • Louisiana State University (University, 4 students participating)
  • Magnolia Elementary (400 students participating)
  • MakerState (10 students participating)
  • Mandeville Junior High (63 students participating)
  • Mayeux Home School (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Metairie Park COuntry Day (70 students participating)
  • Metairie Park Country Day (63 students participating)
  • Metairie Park Country Day School (895 students participating)
  • Most blessed Sacrament (20 students participating)
  • Mrs Belvin's Class (19 students participating)
  • Muslim Academy (14 students participating)
  • Natchitoches Pairsh Schools (60 students participating)
  • Neville High School (944 students participating)
  • New Orleans Charter Science and Mathematics High School (400 students participating)
  • None (1 student participating)
  • Ouachita Junior High School (40 students participating)
  • PBMS Computer (88 students participating)
  • PBS (25 students participating)
  • Patrick F. Taylor Science & Technology Academy (350 students participating)
  • Pleasant Hill High School (35 students participating)
  • ReNEW Schools, New Orleans (20 students participating)
  • Red River Jr. High (300 students participating)
  • Riverdale High School (60 students participating)
  • Roseland Elementary Montessori School (100 students participating)
  • SARCOM/GENERAL ELECTRIC (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Sa inc. (University, 10 students participating)
  • SciTech Academy (12 students participating)
  • Scott Middle School (140 students participating)
  • Shirley Academy (4 students participating)
  • Shreve Memorial Library (30 students participating)
  • Slaughter Community Charter School (356 students participating)
  • South Grant Elementary (70 students participating)
  • South Highlands Magnet (30 students participating)
  • St Louis Catholic School (28 students participating)
  • St Rita Cub Scouts Wolf Den (8 students participating)
  • St. Aloysius School (64 students participating)
  • St. Elizabeth Homeschool (6 students participating)
  • St. Joan of Arc (120 students participating)
  • St. Mary's Academy (1000 students participating)
  • St. Pius Elementary (300 students participating)
  • St. Pius Elementary School (575 students participating)
  • St. Thomas More Catholic High School (100 students participating)
  • Sterlington Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Stokes Academy of Excellence (6 students participating)
  • Tallulah Elementary School (15 students participating)
  • Teach The Unteachable Group (10 students participating)
  • Trinity Episcopal School (130 students participating)
  • Tulane - Business Communucations Course (University, 20 students participating)
  • U-High 4th Grade (52 students participating)
  • University Lab School (10 students participating)
  • Vallaire Academy Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Vandebilt Catholic HS (30 students participating)
  • Walnut Hill E/M School Gateway (15 students participating)
  • West Ridge Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Wildwood Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Youngsville Middle School (900 students participating)
  • Zachary High School (500 students participating)
  • crawford elementary (205 students participating)
  • geospatialsolutions, llc (Non-profit organization, 4 students participating)

Maine

  • A. R. Gould (10 students participating)
  • Albert S. Hall School (40 students participating)
  • Albert S.Hall School (21 students participating)
  • Appleton Village School (45 students participating)
  • Auburn Land Lab (20 students participating)
  • Auburn Middle School (250 students participating)
  • Auburn Middle School-Sugarloaf (90 students participating)
  • BMS (20 students participating)
  • Biddeford Middle School (65 students participating)
  • Biddeford Regional Center of Technology (35 students participating)
  • Blue Hill Consolidated School (150 students participating)
  • Bonny Eagle High School (5 students participating)
  • Bowdoin Central Schoo (210 students participating)
  • Bowdoinham Community School (180 students participating)
  • Brewer Community School (23 students participating)
  • Brooklin School (50 students participating)
  • Calais Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Camden rock port HS (5 students participating)
  • Cape Cod Hill School (60 students participating)
  • Cape Elizabeth Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Captain Albert Stevens School (75 students participating)
  • Caribou Regional Technology Center (6 students participating)
  • Cave Hill School (20 students participating)
  • Chebeague Island School (27 students participating)
  • Community High school (85 students participating)
  • Conners Emerson School (40 students participating)
  • Dayton School (70 students participating)
  • Dexter Regional High School (50 students participating)
  • Dr. Lewis S Libby School (150 students participating)
  • Drinkwater Elementary School (17 students participating)
  • Durham Community School (400 students participating)
  • Durham Community School, Pownal Elementary, Freeport Middle (28 students participating)
  • E (22 students participating)
  • E E Prof. Luiz Simione Sobrinho (43 students participating)
  • ELES (22 students participating)
  • Eagle Lake Elementary (60 students participating)
  • East Belfast Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • East End Community School (21 students participating)
  • East Grand (15 students participating)
  • East Grand School Grades 6 & 7 (20 students participating)
  • Edna Libby School (417 students participating)
  • Elm Street School (270 students participating)
  • Falmouth Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Falmouth Elementary School (1324 students participating)
  • Fort Kent Community High School (101 students participating)
  • Fort Kent Elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Fort Kent Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • Foxcroft Academy (800 students participating)
  • Frank H. Harrison Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Frank Harrison Middle School (1 student participating)
  • Freeport High School (550 students participating)
  • Freeport Middle School (550 students participating)
  • George E Jack School (200 students participating)
  • George E. Jack School - Ms. Bunk's Class (22 students participating)
  • Girl Scouts of Maine Troop 296 (Non-profit organization, 6 students participating)
  • Gorham Middle School (770 students participating)
  • Gray-New Gloucester High School (35 students participating)
  • H. B. Emery (10 students participating)
  • HB Emery Jr. School (200 students participating)
  • HBEmery (17 students participating)
  • Hacktivate (10 students participating)
  • Harpswell Community School (190 students participating)
  • Hebron Academy (45 students participating)
  • Hermon School District (1000 students participating)
  • Hollis 5th Grade Caruso Class (20 students participating)
  • Horace Mitchell Primary school (10 students participating)
  • Hungerford Family (5 students participating)
  • Husson Univerisity/NESCom (University, 50 students participating)
  • Husson University (University, 40 students participating)
  • Indian Island School (39 students participating)
  • Islesboro Central Schoo (18 students participating)
  • Kennebunk Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Kennebunk HIgh School (1350 students participating)
  • Kennebunkport Consolidated School (200 students participating)
  • Lafayette School (30 students participating)
  • Lake Region Middle School (670 students participating)
  • Leonard Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Lewiston High (67 students participating)
  • Lincoln Academy (550 students participating)
  • Lincoln Middle School (440 students participating)
  • Lyman Moore Middle School (70 students participating)
  • MIddle School of the Kennebunks (1100 students participating)
  • MSAD #6 (17 students participating)
  • MSAD 49 (50 students participating)
  • MSAD 6 (500 students participating)
  • MSAD#6 Band (125 students participating)
  • Madawaska Elementary School (180 students participating)
  • Madawaska Middle/High School (120 students participating)
  • Madawaskasa Middle/High School (60 students participating)
  • Mahoney Middle School (145 students participating)
  • Maine Discovery Museum (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • Maine Environmental Science Academy (22 students participating)
  • Maine Mathematics and Science Alliance (Non-profit organization, 100 students participating)
  • Maine Robotics (Non-profit organization, 200 students participating)
  • Maine School of Science & Math (75 students participating)
  • Maine School of Science and Mathematics (50 students participating)
  • Manchester School (22 students participating)
  • Maranacook Community Middle School (278 students participating)
  • Margaret Chase Smith School (100 students participating)
  • Marshwood Middle School (280 students participating)
  • Marshwood Middle School-6-White Team (100 students participating)
  • Mast Landing (5 students participating)
  • Mast Landing School (590 students participating)
  • Medomak Middle School (45 students participating)
  • Memorial Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Merrill Memorial (public) Library (15 students participating)
  • Messalonskee High School Oakland Maine (50 students participating)
  • Messalonskee Middle School (240 students participating)
  • Messalonskee Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Mildred L Day School (200 students participating)
  • Miles Lane School Computer Lab Classes (80 students participating)
  • Milo Elementary (39 students participating)
  • Milo Elementary School (276 students participating)
  • Milo Elementary School Kindergarten (25 students participating)
  • Momentum (10 students participating)
  • Morse Street Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Mount View Middle School (75 students participating)
  • Mrs. Poulin's class (20 students participating)
  • Mt. Ararat High School (25 students participating)
  • Mt. Ararat Middle School (25 students participating)
  • My Place Teen Center (6 students participating)
  • New Sweden School (45 students participating)
  • Oceanside High School West (16 students participating)
  • Oxford Elementary School (38 students participating)
  • Page One Web Solutions (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Pembroke Elementary School (31 students participating)
  • Peninsula School (48 students participating)
  • Penquis Valley High School (65 students participating)
  • Period 6 Programming at Sacopee Valley HS (15 students participating)
  • Portland High School (40 students participating)
  • Portland Public Library (10 students participating)
  • Pownal Elementary School (110 students participating)
  • Pownal Elementary School (110 students participating)
  • R. W. Traip Academy (80 students participating)
  • RSU #38 (8 students participating)
  • RSU 20 (25 students participating)
  • RSU 21 (3000 students participating)
  • RSU 22 (Reeds Brook Middle School (120 students participating)
  • RSU2 - Richmond Schools (30 students participating)
  • RSU57 (120 students participating)
  • RSU57 (30 students participating)
  • RVCS (14 students participating)
  • Rangeley Lakes Regional School (80 students participating)
  • Reeds Brook Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Ridge View Community School (100 students participating)
  • SAD 13 (45 students participating)
  • SAD 27 (10 students participating)
  • SUgarloaf Team LRMS (70 students participating)
  • Saco Middle School (80 students participating)
  • Saco Middle School (85 students participating)
  • Sacopee Valley MIddle School (80 students participating)
  • SeDoMoCha (50 students participating)
  • Sea Road School (274 students participating)
  • Searsport Elementary School (12 students participating)
  • Shapleigh School (800 students participating)
  • South Portland School District (80 students participating)
  • Spruce Mountain Middle School (60 students participating)
  • St Brigid School (278 students participating)
  • St James School (15 students participating)
  • St. John Catholic School (86 students participating)
  • St. John Regional Catholic School (17 students participating)
  • Steep Falls Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Steep Falls School (14 students participating)
  • Surry Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Telstar High School Honors Algebra II (16 students participating)
  • Telstar Tech Team (10 students participating)
  • The Collaborative School (20 students participating)
  • The Eddy (9 students participating)
  • Trenton Elementary School After School Program (50 students participating)
  • Tri-County Technical Center (22 students participating)
  • Union Elementary School (17 students participating)
  • United Technologies Center (50 students participating)
  • University Maine at Machias (University, 10 students participating)
  • WESTBROOK REGIONAL VOCATIONAL CENTER (25 students participating)
  • Waldo County Technical Center (10 students participating)
  • Wallagrass Elementary School (13 students participating)
  • Wallagrass elementary school (19 students participating)
  • Warsaw Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Washburn Elementary (30 students participating)
  • Waterville Junior High School (60 students participating)
  • Wells Elementary (100 students participating)
  • Wells High School (20 students participating)
  • Wells Math Team (15 students participating)
  • Wells Ogunquit CSD (550 students participating)
  • Wells-Ogunquit CSD (550 students participating)
  • William S. Cohen School Bangor Maine (250 students participating)
  • Willilams-Cone School (230 students participating)
  • Winslow High School (90 students participating)
  • Woodland Consolidated School (14 students participating)
  • Woodland Jr/Sr High School (100 students participating)
  • Woodside Elementary School (340 students participating)
  • Yarmouth HS (80 students participating)
  • Yarmouth High School (500 students participating)
  • Yarmouth High School (500 students participating)
  • Yarmouth Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Yarmouth Schools (30 students participating)
  • kid (2 students participating)
  • lyman moore middle school (80 students participating)
  • miloelementaryschool (21 students participating)
  • sea road school (24 students participating)

Maryland

  • A Joy to Learn Homeschool Group (3 students participating)
  • AACPS (26 students participating)
  • AACPS_Meade_Visual Basic (20 students participating)
  • AP Computer Science (30 students participating)
  • Adelson Educational Campus (12 students participating)
  • Al Huda School (25 students participating)
  • Albert Einstein High School (1600 students participating)
  • Allegany College of Maryland (University, 50 students participating)
  • Anne Arundel County Public Schools (25 students participating)
  • Arlington Baptist School (11 students participating)
  • Arthur Middleton Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Asbury Alternative School (25 students participating)
  • Ashburton ES 4th grade (120 students participating)
  • Atholton Elem (380 students participating)
  • B.R.O.T.H.E.R.S. Inc. (50 students participating)
  • Baltimore County Public (52 students participating)
  • Be More Homeschoolers 4H club (10 students participating)
  • Bellows Spring ES (1270 students participating)
  • Bells Mill Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Berry Elementary (750 students participating)
  • Berry Elementary School (375 students participating)
  • Betamore (Company, 50 students participating)
  • Booker T. Washington Public Charter School For Technical Arts (20 students participating)
  • Bowie State University STARS Corp (University, 20 students participating)
  • Boy Scouts of America - Pack 485 Sparks-Glencoe, MD (40 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Washington (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Boys' Latin School of Maryland (20 students participating)
  • Broad Acres Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Broadneck HS (240 students participating)
  • Buck Lodge Middle School (500 students participating)
  • Buck Lodge Physical Education Departiment (175 students participating)
  • Bullis School (745 students participating)
  • Burleigh Manor Middle School (700 students participating)
  • Burleigh Manor Middle School (700 students participating)
  • CCTC (10 students participating)
  • Calvert Library (15 students participating)
  • Cambridge-South Dorchester High School (110 students participating)
  • Cardinal Hickey Academy (160 students participating)
  • Cardozo Education Campus, DC Public Schools (60 students participating)
  • Carmelo Anthony (50 students participating)
  • Carroll County Public Schools (23 students participating)
  • Carroll County Public Schools (180 students participating)
  • Cashell Elementary School (306 students participating)
  • Catonsville High School (60 students participating)
  • Centennial HS (100 students participating)
  • Centennial HS (70 students participating)
  • Centennial High (585 students participating)
  • Centennial High School (816 students participating)
  • Centreville Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Chesapeake High School (200 students participating)
  • Chesapeake Math & IT Academy (450 students participating)
  • Chesapeake Science Point Public Charter School (460 students participating)
  • Christ Episcopal School (120 students participating)
  • Claremont High School (Full Special Education School) (20 students participating)
  • Clarksburg High School (2300 students participating)
  • Clarksville Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Clemens Crossing ES (300 students participating)
  • Clemens Crossing Elementary (1000 students participating)
  • Clemens Crossing Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Code in the Schools (Non-profit organization, 450 students participating)
  • CoderDojoDC (30 students participating)
  • Commodore (24 students participating)
  • Commodore John Rodgers School (75 students participating)
  • Computer Science Club (10 students participating)
  • Connexions: A Community Based Arts School (80 students participating)
  • Corkran Middle School (550 students participating)
  • Cradlerock Elementary (150 students participating)
  • Crossroads Adventist Preparatory School (67 students participating)
  • Damascus Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Deep Run Elementary (175 students participating)
  • Dixon Homeschool Academy (3 students participating)
  • Drive Now (30 students participating)
  • DuVal High School Read 180 (12 students participating)
  • Duval High School (50 students participating)
  • Dwight D. Eisenhower Middle School (100 students participating)
  • EHES (300 students participating)
  • Earle B. Wood Middle School (940 students participating)
  • Eastern MS (130 students participating)
  • Eastern Shore Consortium (15 students participating)
  • Eastern Technical High (1000 students participating)
  • Edgewood High School (50 students participating)
  • Edgewood High School Coding Club (25 students participating)
  • Edmondson Heights Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Eleanor Roosevelt High School (2800 students participating)
  • Elkridge Elementary School (850 students participating)
  • Explore Career (31 students participating)
  • FBLA (10 students participating)
  • FHS Computer club (70 students participating)
  • FIRST FRC Robotics Team Illusion #4464 (30 students participating)
  • Fairfax County Public Schools (150 students participating)
  • Federal Hill Prep School (145 students participating)
  • Feynman School (32 students participating)
  • Flora Singer Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Folly Quarter Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Four Seasons Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Four Seasons Elementary School 2nd grade (21 students participating)
  • Frederick County Public Schools (115 students participating)
  • Frederick County Public Schools (166 students participating)
  • Frederick Douglas Elementary School (45 students participating)
  • Frederick High School chapter of Mu Alpha Theta (25 students participating)
  • Friendship Collegiate Academy (50 students participating)
  • Fulton Elementary (1005 students participating)
  • Garrison Forest School (800 students participating)
  • General John Stricker Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Georgian Forest Elementary School (1200 students participating)
  • Girl Scout Troop 81726 (10 students participating)
  • Girl Scout Troop 81783 (10 students participating)
  • Girl Scout Troop 821 (16 students participating)
  • Girl Scouts -- Troop 1736 (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Glenallan Elementary School (600 students participating)
  • Glenelg High School (500 students participating)
  • Glenelg country school (50 students participating)
  • Grace Christian Academy of MD (500 students participating)
  • Grace Christian Academy of Maryland (250 students participating)
  • Great Mills High School (3150 students participating)
  • Guilford Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • HCPSS (500 students participating)
  • HCPSS (100 students participating)
  • Halethorpe Elementary School (150 students participating)
  • Hancock Middle Senior High School (15 students participating)
  • Hanover (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Hawthorne Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Hebbville Elementary School (415 students participating)
  • High Point High School (740 students participating)
  • Holabird Middle School (15 students participating)
  • Holton Arms (67 students participating)
  • Holton-Arms School (20 students participating)
  • Holton-Arms School Robotics Club (20 students participating)
  • Holy Cross School (160 students participating)
  • Holy Redeemer School (100 students participating)
  • Home (1 student participating)
  • Home School (3 students participating)
  • Home school (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Homeschool and church combo group (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • Homeschool family (3 students participating)
  • Howard County Public School System (500 students participating)
  • Howard County Public Schools (330 students participating)
  • Howard County Public Schools (500 students participating)
  • Howard County Public Schools-Jeffers Hill Elementary (420 students participating)
  • Hughes Wills Clan (2 students participating)
  • Hyattsville Middle School (800 students participating)
  • IT Academy @ Fairmont Heights HS (200 students participating)
  • Institute of Notre Dame (150 students participating)
  • Iqraa (4 students participating)
  • James Hubert Blake High School (200 students participating)
  • John Foley (1 student participating)
  • Joint Base Andrews Homeschoolers (20 students participating)
  • Karen Yette (1 student participating)
  • Kent County High School (35 students participating)
  • Laurel High School (200 students participating)
  • Leonardtown High School (495 students participating)
  • Liberty Elementary Rec Center (15 students participating)
  • Liberty Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Lincoln Elementary (15 students participating)
  • Lobeschool (Local Gathering, 10 students participating)
  • Love of Learning Montessori School (13 students participating)
  • Loyola Blakefield School (500 students participating)
  • Lucy V. Barnsley ES (13 students participating)
  • Lutherville Laboratory for Science, Mathematics and Communication (500 students participating)
  • Lyons Advisor (1 student participating)
  • Manor Woods Elemenary (600 students participating)
  • Matapeake Middle (120 students participating)
  • Mattawoman Middle School (116 students participating)
  • McCoy household (5 students participating)
  • McLean School of Maryland (160 students participating)
  • Meadowood Education Center (100 students participating)
  • Medfield Heights Elementary School (275 students participating)
  • Mergenthaler High School (75 students participating)
  • Metro Warriors STEM Organization www.mwso.org (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • Middle River Middle School (455 students participating)
  • Middle River Middle School (84 students participating)
  • Middle river middle (850 students participating)
  • Monarch Academy Public Charter School (50 students participating)
  • Montgomery Village Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Most Blessed Sacrament School (32 students participating)
  • Mother of God School (125 students participating)
  • Mount Hebron High School (100 students participating)
  • Mount de Sales Academy (500 students participating)
  • Mt. Hebron High School (100 students participating)
  • NCWIT (100 students participating)
  • National Academy Foundation HS (45 students participating)
  • Naval Academy Primary School (200 students participating)
  • Naval Academy Primary School (180 students participating)
  • New Hope Academy (170 students participating)
  • None at this time (2 students participating)
  • Norht Point High School (57 students participating)
  • North (1 student participating)
  • North Caroline High School (75 students participating)
  • North Caroline High School (85 students participating)
  • North Carroll Middle School (600 students participating)
  • North Point (1 student participating)
  • North Point High School (1 student participating)
  • North Point High School for Science Technology and Industry (1000 students participating)
  • Northern Garrett High School (50 students participating)
  • Northfield Elementary School (775 students participating)
  • Norwood School (250 students participating)
  • Notre Dame Preparatory School (50 students participating)
  • Oak View Elementary School (125 students participating)
  • Old Mill Middle South School (100 students participating)
  • One central office person from MCPS (1 student participating)
  • Online School for Girls (50 students participating)
  • Our House (3 students participating)
  • Our Lady of Perpetual Help School (200 students participating)
  • Park School of Baltimore (432 students participating)
  • Parkside Elementary (270 students participating)
  • Patterson High School (20 students participating)
  • Pikesville High School (60 students participating)
  • Pinewood Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Piney Ridge Elementary (5 students participating)
  • Prince George's County Memorial Library System-Hillcrest Heights Branch (Non-profit organization, 10 students participating)
  • Prince George's County Public S (60 students participating)
  • Prince George's County Public Schools (160 students participating)
  • Quarterfield Elementary (40 students participating)
  • Raventree (5 students participating)
  • Reservoir High School (75 students participating)
  • Ridgely (10 students participating)
  • Ridgely Middle School (2200 students participating)
  • Ridgeview Middle School (135 students participating)
  • Ritchie Park Elementary School (66 students participating)
  • Ritchie Park Elementary School (21 students participating)
  • Ritchie Park Park Elementary School (95 students participating)
  • Roberto Clemente Middle School (750 students participating)
  • Rock View Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Rockburn and Worthington elementaries (350 students participating)
  • Rosa Parks Middle School (130 students participating)
  • SP ESP (12 students participating)
  • SPR Robotics (12 students participating)
  • SV Program Club (2 students participating)
  • Saints Peter and Paul Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Salvation (1 student participating)
  • Samuel Chase ES - PGCPS (75 students participating)
  • Sandy Spring Friends School (10 students participating)
  • School of the Cathedral of Mary Our Queen (60 students participating)
  • Science and Technology Academy (6 students participating)
  • Seneca Valley High School (1300 students participating)
  • Severna Park High SChool (50 students participating)
  • Sidwell Friends School - Class 4x (24 students participating)
  • Sollers Point Technical HS (25 students participating)
  • South River High School (300 students participating)
  • Southampton Middle School (210 students participating)
  • Sparrows Point Middle School (520 students participating)
  • Spectacular Creations (40 students participating)
  • Spectacular Occassions (Non-profit organization, 40 students participating)
  • Spencerville Adventist Academy (50 students participating)
  • Springbrook H.S. (150 students participating)
  • Springbrook High School (600 students participating)
  • St. Anne's School of Annapolis (60 students participating)
  • St. Anne's School of Annapolis (60 students participating)
  • St. Elizabeth Catholic School (60 students participating)
  • St. Ignatius Loyola Academy (30 students participating)
  • St. John Regional Catholic School (460 students participating)
  • St. John the Evangelist School (65 students participating)
  • St. Joseph School (65 students participating)
  • St. Louis School (180 students participating)
  • St. Mary Catholic School (170 students participating)
  • St. Mary's County Library (12 students participating)
  • St. Paul's Lower School (120 students participating)
  • St. Paul's School (14 students participating)
  • St. Paul's School (60 students participating)
  • St. Paul's School for Girls (405 students participating)
  • St. Pauls School for Boys (60 students participating)
  • St. Vincent Pallotti High School (150 students participating)
  • Stem Computer Science (150 students participating)
  • Sudbrook Magnet Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Swansfield (50 students participating)
  • Swansfield Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • THUNDERBOLTS @ THES (470 students participating)
  • The Boys' Latin School of Maryland (156 students participating)
  • The Empowerment Academy (50 students participating)
  • The Highlands School, Inc. (20 students participating)
  • The Key School (1200 students participating)
  • The New Century School (10 students participating)
  • The Odyssey School (14 students participating)
  • The Salisbury School (400 students participating)
  • The Salisbury School (1 student participating)
  • Thomas Jefferson Elem Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Thomas Johnson Elem/Middle School #84 (50 students participating)
  • Thomas Johnson Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Thomas S. Wootton High School (800 students participating)
  • Thomas Stone High School (100 students participating)
  • Troop 33, BSA (Non-profit organization, 20 students participating)
  • Tuscarora High School (90 students participating)
  • USMO (5 students participating)
  • University of Baltimore (University, 30 students participating)
  • Vanguard Collegiate Middle School (10 students participating)
  • Veterans ES (400 students participating)
  • Virtual Design and Computer Programming Club (20 students participating)
  • WPS Tech Team (30 students participating)
  • Walter Johnson High School Physical Education (140 students participating)
  • Washington County Public Schools (25 students participating)
  • Washington High School (100 students participating)
  • Waterloo Elementary School (325 students participating)
  • Waverly Elementary Middle School (9 students participating)
  • Waverly Elementary School (41 students participating)
  • West Annapolis Elementary (225 students participating)
  • West Annapolis Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Westlake High School (1900 students participating)
  • Wheaton HS (1000 students participating)
  • White Oak Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Wicomico Day School (21 students participating)
  • Wicomico Day School (100 students participating)
  • Wicomico county board of ed (4 students participating)
  • Windsor Homeschool (4 students participating)
  • Windsor Mill Middle school (90 students participating)
  • Winston Churchill High School (130 students participating)
  • Woodbridge Elementary School 3rd grade Math (19 students participating)
  • Woodholme Elementary (400 students participating)
  • Woodlawn Middle School (135 students participating)
  • Worcester Prep (15 students participating)
  • Worcester Preparatory School (510 students participating)
  • Worcester Preparatory School (225 students participating)
  • Worcester Technical High School (80 students participating)
  • Worthington Elementary (425 students participating)
  • X-STEM (1 student participating)
  • X-STEM School (800 students participating)
  • Youth Organizations United to Rise (6 students participating)
  • after class (4 students participating)
  • comp club (50 students participating)
  • home (4 students participating)
  • homeschool (5 students participating)
  • lynda.com (Company, 200 students participating)
  • montgomery college (1 student participating)
  • north point high (1 student participating)
  • our family (3 students participating)
  • st pauls school (14 students participating)
  • st pauls school for boys (29 students participating)
  • veterans elementary school (800 students participating)
  • waes (25 students participating)
  • www.keyschool.org (600 students participating)

Massachusetts

  • 47 LEADS (Company, 30 students participating)
  • AALI Longsjo Middle School (60 students participating)
  • AMSA (50 students participating)
  • Abigail Adams Middle School (220 students participating)
  • Academy Avenue School (350 students participating)
  • Academy of Notre Dame (700 students participating)
  • Acton Boxborough Regional High School (95 students participating)
  • Adams Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School (900 students participating)
  • Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School (200 students participating)
  • Agawam High School (28 students participating)
  • Akamai Technologies (Company, 3 students participating)
  • Akamai Technologies (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Akamai Technologies Legal Department (Company, 20 students participating)
  • Alden Elementary School (6 students participating)
  • Alden School (854 students participating)
  • Algonquin Regional High School (80 students participating)
  • Amesbury Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Amigos School (100 students participating)
  • Andover High School (1600 students participating)
  • Andover Public Schools (4500 students participating)
  • Applewild School (18 students participating)
  • Assabet valley technical high school (180 students participating)
  • At home; for relative. (5 students participating)
  • Attleboro High School (55 students participating)
  • Avon Public Schools (300 students participating)
  • B.M.C. Durfee High School of Fall River (2300 students participating)
  • BES (29 students participating)
  • Barnstable High School (270 students participating)
  • Barnstable High School - AP Government (50 students participating)
  • Barnstable Intermediate School (44 students participating)
  • Barnstable Intermediate School (900 students participating)
  • Barnstable Public Schools (800 students participating)
  • Barnstable West Barnstable Elementary School (285 students participating)
  • Barrington High School (30 students participating)
  • Beaver Country Day School (500 students participating)
  • Bedford High School (30 students participating)
  • Bellingham High School (65 students participating)
  • Bellingham Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Benjamin G. Brown School (12 students participating)
  • Berkshire Country Day School (19 students participating)
  • Bird Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Blacklow Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Blanchard Memorial School (55 students participating)
  • Boston Green Academy (35 students participating)
  • Boston Public School (40 students participating)
  • Boston Public Schools (26 students participating)
  • Boston Public Schools (450 students participating)
  • Bourne High School (16 students participating)
  • Bourne Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Bourne Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Fitchburg and Leominster (Non-profit organization, 45 students participating)
  • Boys & Girls Club of Greater Holyoke, Inc. (Non-profit organization, 300 students participating)
  • Boys club (2 students participating)
  • Brackett Elementary School (53 students participating)
  • Bradford Elementary (20 students participating)
  • Bradford Elementary School (41 students participating)
  • Bradford Elementary School rm 302 (20 students participating)
  • Breakthrough Greater Boston (20 students participating)
  • Brennan Middle School (600 students participating)
  • Bristol Community College (50 students participating)
  • British School of Boston (195 students participating)
  • Brookline High School (50 students participating)
  • Butterfield School (200 students participating)
  • CD Hunking Middle School (85 students participating)
  • CS INTRO CLUB (4 students participating)
  • CS hour of code (10 students participating)
  • CTMS (95 students participating)
  • Cambridge Public Schools (100 students participating)
  • Cambridge Public school (Parent group) (25 students participating)
  • Cambridgeport (100 students participating)
  • Cameron Middle School (550 students participating)
  • Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School (80 students participating)
  • Carroll School (20 students participating)
  • Cashman Elementary School (900 students participating)
  • Catholic Memorial School (125 students participating)
  • Cebisu Research (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Central Tree Middle School (135 students participating)
  • Central Tree Middle School (90 students participating)
  • Chandler Elementary School (10 students participating)
  • Chandler School (500 students participating)
  • Chapman Middle School (500 students participating)
  • Charlton Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Chickering School (80 students participating)
  • Chickering School (300 students participating)
  • Chicopee Comprehensive High School (20 students participating)
  • Clark High School (30 students participating)
  • Clark School (60 students participating)
  • Clarke Elementary School (80 students participating)
  • Claypit Hill Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Claypit Hill School (25 students participating)
  • Cold Spring/Manomet (600 students participating)
  • Community Charter School of Cambridge (377 students participating)
  • Community Charter School of Cambridge (375 students participating)
  • Concord Carlisle High School (250 students participating)
  • Coolidge Middle School (1675 students participating)
  • Cottage Street School (450 students participating)
  • Country Day School of the Holy Union (100 students participating)
  • Crocker Farm Elementary School (370 students participating)
  • Cushing Academy (40 students participating)
  • Cyril K. Brennan Middle School (600 students participating)
  • DMS Team 8-2 (80 students participating)
  • Danvers High School (1140 students participating)
  • Dartmouth High School (75 students participating)
  • David Mindess School (645 students participating)
  • Davis johnson (4 students participating)
  • Deer Hill School, Cohasset Public Schools (440 students participating)
  • Dennett Elementary (270 students participating)
  • Dighton Elementary School (90 students participating)
  • Dighton Middle School (410 students participating)
  • Dighton Rehoboth Regional High School (19 students participating)
  • Dighton Rehoboth Regional School District (100 students participating)
  • Dighton Rehoboth School District (400 students participating)
  • Doherty middle (100 students participating)
  • Douglas Elementary/Middle School (450 students participating)
  • Dover Sherborn Middle School (250 students participating)
  • Dr. Kevin M. Hurley Middle School (55 students participating)
  • Dr. William Henderson Inclusion School (25 students participating)
  • Dracut Public Schools (5 students participating)
  • Duxbury Free Library (200 students participating)
  • Duxbury High (75 students participating)
  • Duxbury High School (1325 students participating)
  • Duxbury Middle School (125 students participating)
  • Duxbury Middle School (925 students participating)
  • Duxbury PS (223 students participating)
  • Duxbury Public Schools (10 students participating)
  • EN White (500 students participating)
  • East Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Easthampton High School (100 students participating)
  • Edward G Molin Upper Elementary School (1360 students participating)
  • Einstein's Workshop (Company, 12 students participating)
  • Eleanor N. Johnson Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Eliot and Mitchell Elementary Schools (900 students participating)
  • Elm Street School (23 students participating)
  • Ezra H. Baker School (280 students participating)
  • F.W. Miller elementary school (1 student participating)
  • Fairhaven High School (220 students participating)
  • Fall Brook Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Fall Brook Elementary School (719 students participating)
  • Falmouth High School (150 students participating)
  • Family (3 students participating)
  • Farmington River Elementary School (85 students participating)
  • Fausey Elementary school (20 students participating)
  • Fay School (78 students participating)
  • Fecteau Leary Jr Sr High School (18 students participating)
  • Federal Furnace Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Fenn School (320 students participating)
  • Ferryway School (30 students participating)
  • Fll team 10831 (Non-profit organization, 9 students participating)
  • Florence Roche Elementary School (550 students participating)
  • Florence Sawyer School (400 students participating)
  • Florence Sawyer School (1000 students participating)
  • For Home (2 students participating)
  • For Kids Only Afterschool (30 students participating)
  • Forestdale School (300 students participating)
  • Foster Elementary School (200 students participating)
  • Fountains of Genius Homeschool (5 students participating)
  • Foxborough Regional Charter School (120 students participating)
  • Framingham Alternative High School (50 students participating)
  • Framingham High School (600 students participating)
  • Franco American School (79 students participating)
  • Frederick C. Murphy School (420 students participating)
  • Freelance (5 students participating)
  • Freeman Kennedy School (192 students participating)
  • Frontier Regional School (60 students participating)
  • Full Circle/Next Wave Alternative School (50 students participating)
  • Fuller Middle School (22 students participating)
  • Fuller Middle School (168 students participating)
  • Fuller Middle School (40 students participating)
  • Futurist Club (5 students participating)
  • GDG CHLEF (40 students participating)
  • Galvin Middle School (2175 students participating)
  • Garfield Middle School (180 students participating)
  • Geleyi (Local Gathering, 4 students participating)
  • Gill-Montague Regional School District (200 students participating)
  • Girls Inc. of Holyoke (50 students participating)
  • Glen Urquhart School (60 students participating)
  • Global Learning Charter Public School (80 students participating)
  • Global Learning Charter Public School (500 students participating)
  • Glover School (26 students participating)
  • Golden Hill (500 students participating)
  • Governor (75 students participating)
  • Grade 4 Science class with Mrs. Farnsworth (44 students participating)
  • Grafton High (20 students participating)
  • Granite Valley Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Greenfield Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Greylock Elementary School (227 students participating)
  • Groton Dunstable Regional High School (200 students participating)
  • Groton-Dunstable Regional High School (50 students participating)
  • HPS iSchool (9 students participating)
  • Hadley Elementary (80 students participating)
  • Halifax Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Hanover High School (150 students participating)
  • Hanson Middle (400 students participating)
  • Happy Hollow Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Happy Hollow School (50 students participating)
  • Happy Hollow School Wayland Public schools (50 students participating)
  • Harvard Women in CS (University, 40 students participating)
  • Hastings Middle School (400 students participating)
  • Haverhill Alternative High School (40 students participating)
  • Haverhill High School (100 students participating)
  • Haverhill High School (125 students participating)
  • Haverhill High School (240 students participating)
  • Haverhill Public Schools (55 students participating)
  • Haverhill Public Schools (40 students participating)
  • Healey School (20 students participating)
  • Heights Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Hemenway Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Higgins Middle School, Cullen Library (450 students participating)
  • High School (180 students participating)
  • High School of Science and Technology (90 students participating)
  • High Street School (1 student participating)
  • Hill View Montessori Charter Public School (170 students participating)
  • Hingham High School (30 students participating)
  • Holland Elementary School (22 students participating)
  • Holy Family School (200 students participating)
  • Holy Name (400 students participating)
  • Holy Name Central Catholic High School (100 students participating)
  • Home school (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool (3 students participating)
  • Homeschool (2 students participating)
  • Homeschool Group (20 students participating)
  • Hooks School and Kelly School (1000 students participating)
  • Hopedale Jr.-Sr. High School (100 students participating)
  • Hopedale Memorial Elementary School (400 students participating)
  • Hopedale Public Schools (1 student participating)
  • Horace Mann School for the Deaf & Hard of Hearing (140 students participating)
  • Hudson Public Schools (350 students participating)
  • Hull PTO (Non-profit organization, 2 students participating)
  • I CODE (50 students participating)
  • Indian Brook Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Innovation Academy Charter School (65 students participating)
  • Intro to Visual Basic Class (20 students participating)
  • Israel Loring Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • JCDS (200 students participating)
  • JF Peebles Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • JW Academy High School (50 students participating)
  • John F. Ryan Elementary School (320 students participating)
  • John J. Ahern Middle School (900 students participating)
  • John R Fausey Elementary School (20 students participating)
  • John R. Briggs Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • Johnny Appleseed Elementary (50 students participating)
  • Jordan/Jackson (26 students participating)
  • Joseph H. Martin School (100 students participating)
  • Josiah Quincy Elementary School (845 students participating)
  • Josiah Quincy Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • Kennedy Middle School (70 students participating)
  • Kennedy Middle School (20 students participating)
  • Kennedy Middle School (6th grade) (67 students participating)
  • Kennedy School (400 students participating)
  • Kennedy-Longfellow School (250 students participating)
  • Kuss Middle School (24 students participating)
  • LCCPS (26 students participating)
  • LLeominster Public Schools (18 students participating)
  • LPVEC, Brush Hill Academy (30 students participating)
  • Lane Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Lane and Davis Elementary Schools (35 students participating)
  • Lawrence School Teggenator's Tech Club (6 students participating)
  • Learn to Code at the Hanover Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Lesley University (University, 10 students participating)
  • Lexington High School (330 students participating)
  • Lillian M. Jacobs (400 students participating)
  • Lincoln-Eliot Elementary School (160 students participating)
  • Linden STEAm Academy (1600 students participating)
  • Littleton High School (400 students participating)
  • Littleton Middle School (380 students participating)
  • Longmeadow Public Schools (10 students participating)
  • Lowell Community Charter Public School (1200 students participating)
  • Lowell Extended Day Program (18 students participating)
  • Lower Merrimack Valley Boys Girls Club (5 students participating)
  • Luther Burbank Middle School (80 students participating)
  • MHS (7 students participating)
  • MIT Business in Gaming Club (20 students participating)
  • Madeline English School (30 students participating)
  • Major Edwards (300 students participating)
  • Malden Catholic High School (100 students participating)
  • Malden Public High School (200 students participating)
  • Malden Public Schools (50 students participating)
  • Mansfield High School (195 students participating)
  • Marblehead High School (100 students participating)
  • Margarita Muñiz Academy (80 students participating)
  • Maria Weston Chapman Middle School (114 students participating)
  • Marina Bay Skilled Nursing and Rehab. (Non-profit organization, 3 students participating)
  • Markman Children's Programs,Inc. (Non-profit organization, 94 students participating)
  • Marshfield Elementary Schools (500 students participating)
  • Marshfield High School (1750 students participating)
  • Martha's Vineyard Regional High School (150 students participating)
  • Martin Global LLC (Company, 5 students participating)
  • Martin Middle School (110 students participating)
  • Mary E. Flaherty elementary school (22 students participating)
  • Mary Lyon Boston Public Schools (20 students participating)
  • Mason Pilot Elementary School (60 students participating)
  • Mason elementary School (18 students participating)
  • Mass Academy of Math & Science (48 students participating)
  • MassBay Community College (University, 180 students participating)
  • Massachusetts Hospital School (7 students participating)
  • Matignon High School (400 students participating)
  • Matthew J. Kuss Middle School (600 students participating)
  • McCloskey Middle School (200 students participating)
  • McGlynn Middle school (25 students participating)
  • Meadowbrook School of Weston (120 students participating)
  • Medway High School (850 students participating)
  • Mendon Upton Regional Schools (75 students participating)
  • Michael Driscoll School (150 students participating)
  • Michael E Smith Middle School (175 students participating)
  • Michael E. Smith Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Microsoft Burlington (60 students participating)
  • Microsoft Retail (20 students participating)
  • Middlesex School (280 students participating)
  • Mill Pond School (48 students participating)
  • Miller Elementary School (636 students participating)
  • Millis Middle Schools (85 students participating)
  • Milton HS (800 students participating)
  • Milton High School (25 students participating)
  • Milton Public (25 students participating)
  • Milton Public Schools (2190 students participating)
  • Minnechaug Regional High School (50 students participating)
  • Minot Forest elementary school classroom (25 students participating)
  • Miscoe Hill School (50 students participating)
  • Miss Hall's School (213 students participating)
  • Molin School (25 students participating)
  • Molin Upper Elementary (24 students participating)
  • Molin Upper Elementary School (362 students participating)
  • Montague Elementary School (40 students participating)
  • Montrose School (24 students participating)
  • Montrose School (35 students participating)
  • Morris School (115 students participating)
  • Morse Pond School (1200 students participating)
  • Mosier ElementarySchool (6 students participating)
  • Mother Caroline Academy and Education Center (100 students participating)
  • Mount Alvernia High School (250 students participating)
  • Mount Greylock High School (3 students participating)
  • Mr (4 students participating)
  • Mt. Alvernia High School (750 students participating)
  • Museum of Science, Boston (Non-profit organization, 500 students participating)
  • NES (300 students participating)
  • NES - 3DW (20 students participating)
  • Nashoba Brooks School (150 students participating)
  • Nashoba Regional High School (75 students participating)
  • Nashoba Regional School District (80 students participating)
  • Nashoba Regional School District (300 students participating)
  • Nathaniel Morton Elementary (500 students participating)
  • Natick High School (180 students participating)
  • Needham High School (1520 students participating)
  • Needham High School (50 students participating)
  • Neighborhood House Charter School (Non-profit organization, 380 students participating)
  • Nessacus Regional Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Nettle Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Nevins Memorial Library (32 students participating)
  • New Bedford High School (40 students participating)
  • New England Jewish Homeschoolers (15 students participating)
  • Newman Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Nipmuc Regional High School (30 students participating)
  • Nissitissit Middle School (300 students participating)
  • Noble and Greenough School (30 students participating)
  • Norfolk Public Schools (142 students participating)
  • North Central Charter Essential School (330 students participating)
  • North Elementary School (100 students participating)
  • North High School (125 students participating)
  • North Reading Middle School (180 students participating)
  • North Reading Public Schools (300 students participating)
  • Northwest Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Norwell Public Library (10 students participating)
  • Notre Dame Academy (450 students participating)
  • Notre Dame Academy (100 students participating)
  • Notre Dame Cristo Rey High School (70 students participating)
  • O'Bryant School of Math & Science (100 students participating)
  • O'Donnell Middle School (130 students participating)
  • Oakdale Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Odyssey Day School (20 students participating)
  • Omega Phi Alpha (University, 100 students participating)
  • Oracle (Company, 20 students participating)
  • Orange Elementary Schools (100 students participating)
  • Ortolani Enterprises INC (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Ottoson Middle School (2290 students participating)
  • Ottoson Middle School (4000 students participating)
  • Ottson Middle School (1200 students participating)
  • Outside the Box Homeschool (20 students participating)
  • PCIS (60 students participating)
  • PCIS (850 students participating)
  • PVMHS (34 students participating)
  • Palmer River Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Park School (20 students participating)
  • Patrick E. Bowe School (400 students participating)
  • Peabody Library (10 students participating)
  • Peabody Public Library (10 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 2 students participating)
  • Pearson (Company, 12 students participating)
  • Pegasus Cluster of J. Henry Higgins Middle School of Peabody, MA (87 students participating)
  • Pembroke Community Middle School (800 students participating)
  • Pentucket Lake (25 students participating)
  • Phillips Academy (75 students participating)
  • Phillips Academy Andover (60 students participating)
  • Phoenix Academy Lawrence, Lawrence Public Schools (20 students participating)
  • Pickering Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Pierce Middle School (214 students participating)
  • Pierce School (50 students participating)
  • Pine Glen Elementary School (16 students participating)
  • Pine Hill School (400 students participating)
  • Pioneer Charter School of Science (360 students participating)
  • Plouffe Academy (58 students participating)
  • Plymouth Alternative High School Program (15 students participating)
  • Plymouth Commuity Intermediate School (150 students participating)
  • Plymouth Community Intermediate School (303 students participating)
  • Plymouth Concert Band Program (70 students participating)
  • Plymouth North High School (240 students participating)
  • Plymouth Public Schools (1200 students participating)
  • Plymouth River Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Plymouth South Elementary School (500 students participating)
  • Plymouth South Middle (123 students participating)
  • Plymouth South Middle School (95 students participating)
  • Prescott ELementary School (22 students participating)
  • Presentation of Mary Academy (232 students participating)
  • Prospect Hill Academy Charter School (120 students participating)
  • Quaboag Regional (1 student participating)
  • Quaboag Regional Middle High School (65 students participating)
  • Quincy Catholic Academy (520 students participating)
  • Quinn middle school (80 students participating)
  • R.J. Grey Junior High School (230 students participating)
  • RH Conwell Community Education Center (15 students participating)
  • Raymond E. Shaw Elementary School (50 students participating)
  • Raynham Middle School (50 students participating)
  • Raynham Public Library (Local Gathering, 20 students participating)
  • Reading Memorial High School (120 students participating)
  • Remington Middle School (485 students participating)
  • Revere High School Learning Commons (20 students participating)
  • River Valley Charter School (376 students participating)
  • Robin Hood Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Robin Hood School, Stoneham (25 students participating)
  • Rockport middle and high school (40 students participating)
  • Rogers Middle School (40 students participating)
  • Room 119 at Molin Upper Elementary (23 students participating)
  • Roxbury Community College (University, 30 students participating)
  • STEM Middle Academy (300 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart School (107 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart School (66 students participating)
  • Sacred Heart School (225 students participating)
  • Saint Columbkille Partnership School (60 students participating)
  • Saint John School (50 students participating)
  • Salem Academy Charter School (15 students participating)
  • Salmons Family (4 students participating)
  • Samoset Middle School (150 students participating)
  • Samoset Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Samuel Adams Elementary School (25 students participating)
  • Samuel F. Mason Pilot School (20 students participating)
  • Sandwich high school (50 students participating)
  • Saprhawk School (8 students participating)
  • Sbs (14 students participating)
  • SeaCoast High School (220 students participating)
  • Seely Institute (3 students participating)
  • Shady Hill School (200 students participating)
  • Sharon High School (500 students participating)
  • Shawsheen Valley Technical High School (20 students participating)
  • Shawsheen Valley Technical High School (30 students participating)
  • Sherwood Middle School (58 students participating)
  • Shore Country Day School (55 students participating)
  • Shrewsbury High School (90 students participating)
  • Sloancoders (MIT Sloan student club) (8 students participating)
  • Solomon Schechter Day School (60 students participating)
  • Somerset Berkley Regional High School (50 students participating)
  • South River School (250 students participating)
  • South and Hansen Elementary Schools (100 students participating)
  • Southeast (20 students participating)
  • Southeast Elementary (117 students participating)
  • Southeast Elementary School (62 students participating)
  • Southeastern Regional Vocational High Scool (60 students participating)
  • Southwick Tolland Granville Regional High School (80 students participating)
  • Sparhawk School (55 students participating)
  • Springfield High School of Science and Technology (100 students participating)
  • Springfield Public Day High School (60 students participating)
  • St Mary of the Assumption School (30 students participating)
  • St Monica School (600 students participating)
  • St Paul School, Hingham, MA (200 students participating)
  • St. Joseph Central High School (10 students participating)
  • St. Josepph School (40 students participating)
  • St. Mary of the Assumption School (26 students participating)
  • St. Stanislaus School (200 students participating)
  • St.Mary Sacred Heart School (151 students participating)
  • Station Avenue (450 students participating)
  • Stoneham Middle School (200 students participating)
  • Stoneleigh-Burnham School (170 students participating)
  • Streiber Elementary School (300 students participating)
  • Sullivan Middle School (98 students participating)
  • Sullivan School (35 students participating)
  • Sunderland Elementary (120 students participating)
  • Swallow Union Elementary (300 students participating)
  • Taunton High School (90 students participating)
  • Taunton High School (72 students participating)
  • Taunton High School (25 students participating)
  • Tech Goes Home (Non-profit organization, 4 students participating)
  • TechBoston Academy (93 students participating)
  • The Bement School (150 students participating)
  • The Cambridge School of Weston (23 students participating)
  • The Carroll School (80 students participating)
  • The Chestnut Hill School (300 students participating)
  • The Compass School (3 students participating)
  • The Fenn School (630 students participating)
  • The Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School (390 students participating)
  • The Governor's Academy (100 students participating)
  • The Imago School (90 students participating)
  • The Learning Center for the Deaf (28 students participating)
  • The Lesley Ellis School (20 students participating)
  • The Meadowbrook School (300 students participating)
  • The Meadowbrook School of Weston (307 students participating)
  • The Ohrenberger School (500 students participating)
  • The Phoenix School (24 students participating)
  • Tilton Elementary School (23 students participating)
  • Tilton School (400 students participating)
  • Timilty Middle School Book Group (20 students participating)
  • Tower School (11 students participating)
  • UMass Amherst (University, 1 student participating)
  • Valliere Brothers (25 students participating)
  • Ventura Homeschool (6 students participating)
  • Voyagers Homeschool Cooperative (60 students participating)
  • WRSD (75 students participating)
  • WS Parker Middle School (200 students participating)
  • WSPS (80 students participating)
  • Wahconah Regional High School (225 students participating)
  • Walsh Middle School (100 students participating)
  • Ware Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Wareham Middle School (360 students participating)
  • Wareham Public Schools (70 students participating)
  • Wareham Senior High School (16 students participating)
  • Watertown Middle School (30 students participating)
  • Wayland HS (110 students participating)
  • Wayland High School (605 students participating)
  • Wayland High School (29 students participating)
  • Wayland Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Wayland Public Schools (1275 students participating)
  • We don't have one yet. (10 students participating)
  • Wellesley College (University, 50 students participating)
  • Wellesley Free Library (12 students participating)
  • Wellesley High School (500 students participating)
  • Wellesley Middle School (37 students participating)
  • Wellesley Middle School Tech Team (20 students participating)
  • West Bridgewater Middle Senior High School (75 students participating)
  • West Elementary Grade 5 Classroom (26 students participating)
  • West Springfield High School (1200 students participating)
  • West Springfield middle School (28 students participating)
  • West Wareham Academy (20 students participating)
  • Westfield Vocational Technical High School (50 students participating)
  • Weston High School (100 students participating)
  • Westport High School (20 students participating)
  • Westport Middle School (1100 students participating)
  • Westwood (MA) High School (700 students participating)
  • Weymouth High School (350 students participating)
  • Weymouth Middle School Adams Campus (100 students participating)
  • Weymouth Middle School Chapman Campus (500 students participating)
  • Wilbraham & Monson Academy (70 students participating)
  • William E Norris (36 students participating)
  • William E. Norris Elementary School (80 students participating)
  • William J Dean Technical High School (20 students participating)
  • William Seach Primary School (50 students participating)
  • Williamstown Elementary School (210 students participating)
  • Wilson Middle School (220 students participating)
  • Winchester Public School (1000 students participating)
  • Winchester Public Schools (100 students participating)
  • Winthrop House (25 students participating)
  • Woodside Montessori Academy (25 students participating)
  • Worcester Academy (700 students participating)
  • YouthWorks OneStop - BAWIB (Non-profit organization, 12 students participating)
  • ahern middle (225 students participating)
  • classroom (13 students participating)
  • cummings academy (3 students participating)
  • fclp (2 students participating)
  • freetown-lakeville middle (100 students participating)
  • healey school (160 students participating)
  • home (1 student participating)
  • home school (2 students participating)
  • homeschool (4 students participating)
  • homeschoolers/private school (30 students participating)
  • leominster SkyView (124 students participating)
  • living In The Cloud (150 students participating)
  • me (1 student participating)
  • solomon schechter day school (15 students participating)
  • swampscott middle school (800 students participating)
  • swampscott middle school (98 students participating)
  • walnut square (26 students participating)
  • x y z day cer (1 student participating)
  • xith band (2 students participating)

Michigan

  • 1955 (1 student participating)
  • 2nd Grade @ Bryant Elementary (30 students participating)
  • 3rd grade Arts and Technology Academy of Pontiac (53 students participating)
  • 4th grade (30 students participating)
  • 4th grade (31 students participating)
  • A.C.E - ACADEMIC AND CAREER ENRICHMENT (10 students participating)
  • A.L. Holmes Academy (70 students participating)
  • AAPS (250 students participating)
  • ACCESS (Non-profit organization, 60 students participating)
  • ACCESS (Non-profit organization, 30 students participating)
  • ATA (180 students participating)
  • ATG (25 students participating)
  • Advance Technology Academy - 8th Grade Middle School Transition (23 students participating)
  • Airport Community Schools (40 students participating)
  • Akiva (16 students participating)
  • Alanson Public Schools (18 students participating)
  • Alliance Interiors (Company, 1 student participating)
  • Alma Public Schools (59 students participating)
  • Amelia Earhart Elementary Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Anchor Bay High School (100 students participating)
  • Anchor Point Christian (53 students participating)
  • Anderson Elementary School (540 students participating)
  • Ann Arbor Open School at Mack (27 students participating)
  • Ann Arbor Women Coders (Local Gathering, 24 students participating)
  • Army Child Youth School Services (30 students participating)
  • Assumption School (70 students participating)
  • Athens High School (1675 students participating)
  • Atomic Object (Company, 45 students participating)
  • BCS Engage Whitmer (81 students participating)
  • Ballard Elementary (684 students participating)
  • Baseline Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Bath High School/ Bath Middle School (136 students participating)
  • Bay-Arenac ISD Career Center (65 students participating)
  • Beach Middle School (130 students participating)
  • Bedford Junior High School (242 students participating)
  • Berrien Springs Middle School (450 students participating)
  • Birmingham Covington School (54 students participating)
  • Birmingham Covington School (1001 students participating)
  • Bishop Elementary School (240 students participating)
  • Blissfield Elementary (600 students participating)
  • Bloomfield Hills Middle School (172 students participating)
  • Bloomfield Hills Middle School (225 students participating)
  • Bloomfield Hills Middle School 8th Grade Class (200 students participating)
  • Boulan Park Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Boyd Arthurs Middle School (25 students participating)
  • Boyne City Middle School (35 students participating)
  • Brendel Elementary (28 students participating)
  • Brendel Elementary School (75 students participating)
  • Brendel Elementary-4th Grade (25 students participating)
  • Brendel School (57 students participating)
  • Brother Rice High School (180 students participating)
  • Brownell Middle School (120 students participating)
  • Bryant Elementary (150 students participating)
  • Bryant Elementary Music (100 students participating)
  • Bryant Elementary School (29 students participating)
  • Buckley Community Schools (50 students participating)
  • Bullock Creek MS School (300 students participating)
  • Bunche Academy (80 students participating)
  • Burns Park Elementary School (24 students participating)
  • Burns Park School, Ms. Pryce 5-th grade (36 students participating)
  • Burr Elementary (200 students participating)
  • Byron Center High School (60 students participating)
  • Caledonia Kraft Meadows Middle School (460 students participating)
  • Caledonia Kraft Meadows Middle School (1380 students participating)
  • Caledonia Kraft Medows Middle School (460 students participating)
  • Calumet High School (70 students participating)
  • Candy Crunch (300 students participating)
  • Capital Area Homeschool Support System (CHESS) (Non-profit organization, 15 students participating)
  • Carman-Ainsworth high School (150 students participating)
  • Caro Community School (60 students participating)
  • Carter Middle School (160 students participating)
  • Casa Richard Academy (65 students participating)
  • Cass Tech High School (180 students participating)
  • Cedar Lane Alternative School (81 students participating)
  • Cedar Springs High School (60 students participating)
  • Central School (28 students participating)